St. Paul's West Allis

Parent Teacher Conferences

Please sign up for your conference with your child's teacher(s). You will need to scroll down and find your child's teacher's name. Please do not schedule siblings with back-to-back time slots.

Created by:   Jack Burkee
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

VanDyke

10/30/2018 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Jeff & Rebecca Sleik
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Michelle Vogt
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Jacey Wilson
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Susan Jacobsen
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Lindsay Radtke
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Erin Carson
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Braelyn Casper
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Heidi Gennerman
sorry for confussion we will go with this time, i had deleted it but actually this day would be better.
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Garrett Hinkes
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Rindee MOWERY
Nora Mowery
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Chelbie Marczewski
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Josephine Geitz
Owen Geitz
10/31/2018 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Michelle Vogt
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
Benjamin Correa
10:00am - 10:20am   
Emele Kerhin
10:20am - 10:40am   
Lisa & Frank Segura
Joseph
10:40am - 11:00am   
Danielle Bickel
Matthew Bickel
11:00am - 11:20am   
Autumn Peeler
11:20am - 11:40am   
11:40am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
Leif & Jessica Otteson
1:40pm - 2:00pm   
Julia & Michael C
Amelia C

Heimsoth

10/30/2018 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Sheri Rowell
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Jeanette Myren
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Lindsay Radtke
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
10/31/2018 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Jenny Dachowski
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Inthava Xayyaphiou
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   

Zellmer

10/30/2018 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Jeana Figueroa
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Natalie Romano
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Susan Jacobsen
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Heather Sanchez
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Chelbie Marczewski
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Lidia Brofka
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Julie Lemieux-Petrovic
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Alyssa Belsha
10/31/2018 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:20am   
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
11:40am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
12:20pm - 12:40pm   
12:40pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 2:00pm   

Petermann

10/30/2018 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Jacey Wilson
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Natalie Romano
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Dawn Daliege
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Shannon Immekus
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Hranicka
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Erin Carson
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Heidi Gennerman
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Ryan Yeager
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Jennifer Wachholtz
Tom and Jen Wachholtz
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
10/31/2018 (Wed)
9:00am - 9:20am   
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am