Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Old Farm Paddle

Old Farm Paddle 3/19 - 5/19

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Scott Speier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/24/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michael Brown (2)

Court 2 (4)

 
03/25/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ed Staunton
Court repair

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ed Staunton
Court repair
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ed Staunton
Court repair

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ed Staunton
Court repair
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ed Staunton
Court repair
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Proger (4)
9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Koo (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Koo (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/27/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Adam Proger (3)

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alastair Garland (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/28/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alex Holtan

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Proger (4)
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/29/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/30/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tony Soruco (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)
03/31/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alastair Garland (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tony Soruco (4)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/01/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/02/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Koo (4)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/03/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/04/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
Howard Mann

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex Holtan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/05/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/09/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/10/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phaon Derr (3)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/11/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex Holtan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/12/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/14/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Matt Naughton (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/16/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Proger (4)
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex Holtan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ed Staunton (4)
Brown, staunton, baumstark, bibbo

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/19/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
rob mcguckin (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/21/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ed Staunton (4)
staunton Derr

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Coppinger (4)
Titans
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Naughton (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ed Staunton
Ed Staunton (3)
Staunton
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Izzi Nejedlik (4)
Tbd

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Proger (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
04/30/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Mulford

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ed Staunton (4)
All courts closed in AM for maintenance and screens

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/02/2021 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex Holtan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
steve Baldacci (2)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
alex holtan (4)
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Hunter (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.) 7:00am - 8:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)