Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Old Farm Paddle

OF Paddle 1/18 - 3/18

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Scott Speier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/18/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kent Hunter (2)
Beth hunter, Kent hunter

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Phaon Derr (2)
Getting Keith m ready for ofpl

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Langdon Hample (4)
Langdon Hample

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Adam Proger (4)
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)
starting at 5

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)
justin d whit h ricjky b

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Coppinger (4)
Recruits for spring league
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
michael Brown (4)
michael

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Coppinger (4)
Recruits for spring league
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Krasner Krasner (4)
bruce glassman, jordan krasner and guest
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Evan Himelfarb (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Coppinger (4)
Manning, Gallagher, Rosenblatt

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ken Brown (4)
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)
Players include Regina Reed, Michelle Jacoby and Susan Komosa

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Rob Skalka (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
01/22/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
bruce glassman (4)
fishel, shapiro, krasner
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)
garland, manning, gotret

Court 2 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Conrad Calcagno (2)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/23/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ken Brown (4)
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Sager
Sager, Vermilye, Vermilye, Ortiz

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jonathan Krasner
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)
guest
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bruce Glassman
dubin, burch, tickner

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
suzanne olson (4)
3 guests (Jan Jim & Sam Shelburne
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jonathan Krasner (2)
Jonathan Krasner + guest

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)
Hunter, hunter, 2 guests
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kent Hunter (4)
Hunter, Browne, Beach

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
bruce glassman (4)
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/24/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
alex holtan (4)
Alex Holtan, Andrew Fenzel, Tim McCune & Guest

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Glassman (4)
sager, olson, colonna

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Titans vs WPTT Match

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Titans vs WPTT Match
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/25/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/26/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Glassman (4)
Shapiro Bowen cowie

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ken Brown (4)
01/27/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/30/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
01/31/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Sager

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 2 (4)

 
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kateri callahan

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/06/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
John Colan (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
John Colan (4)
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/07/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Neville Brodie (4)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Possible Titans VS WPTT Match

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Possible Titans VS WPTT MAtch
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Possible Titans VS WPTT Match

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Coppinger
Possible Titans VS WPTT Match
02/08/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 2 (4)

 
02/09/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/10/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/12/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/13/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
phaon derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/14/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Sager

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/15/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 2 (4)

 
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/17/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kateri callahan

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/19/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/21/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Sager

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kateri callahan

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 2 (4)

 
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
kateri callahan (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Alice Edwards (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kateri callahan

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Phaon Derr (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Hitler (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
02/28/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Sager

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 2 (4)

 
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Howard Mann (4)
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Regina Reed
Alice Edwards (3)

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL

Court 2 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Hitler
OFPL
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/06/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
10:00am - 11:30am  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regina Reed

Court 2 (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE GLASSMAN (4)

Court 2 (4)

 
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

Court 1 (4)

 

Court 2 (4)

 
03/07/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Court 1 (4)