Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SuperKick

SuperKick Youth Fitness

Please click on the following link to purchase 4 week access to the SuperKick Fitness Class

Once you have purchased your Fitness Class program, you can schedule unlimited classes during that time period. 

If any questions, please contact Coach Jared at [email protected] 

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: SuperKick

Created by:   Brian Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/23/2019 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 slots filled - more available
Emily Whitcomb
Mason LeBel
Will Elger
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Emily Whitcomb
Will Elger
Will Elger
Mason LeBel
Shreya Arunkumar
Loren Geiger
12/26/2019 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Will Elger
Will Elger
William Spradlin
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 slots filled - more available
William Spradlin
Mason LeBel
12/30/2019 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 slot filled - more available
Emily Whitcomb
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Will Elger
Will Elger
Emily Whitcomb
01/02/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
William Spradlin
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 slot filled - more available
William Spradlin
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
01/03/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 slots filled - more available
Emily Whitcomb
William Spradlin
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Emily Whitcomb
William Spradlin
01/06/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
5 slots filled - more available
Evan Welsh
Sydney Bering
Emily Whitcomb
Ally Capozella
Jacob Lewis
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Evan Welsh
Sydney Bering
Emily Whitcomb
Ally Capozella
Jacob Lewis
Shreya Arunkumar
01/07/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ally Capozella
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 slots filled - more available
Evan Welsh
Ally Capozella
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Evan Welsh
Ethan Shutler
01/09/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Emily Whitcomb
Sydney Bering
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 slots filled - more available
Emily Whitcomb
Sydney Bering
William Spradlin
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Shutler
Shreya Arunkumar
Shreya is unable to attend today’s session.
William Spradlin
Evan Welsh
01/10/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Shreya Arunkumar
01/13/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
William Spradlin
Ally Capozella
Olivia Neidhardt
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6 slots filled - more available
Sydney Bering
Emily Whitcomb
William Spradlin
Evan Welsh
Ally Capozella
Olivia Neidhardt
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
Sydney Bering
Shreya Arunkumar
Emily Whitcomb
Evan Welsh
Olivia Neidhardt
01/14/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
William Spradlin
Emily Whitcomb
Olivia Neidhardt
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 slots filled - more available
William Spradlin
Emily Whitcomb
Olivia Neidhardt
Ally Capozella
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Shutler
Olivia Neidhardt
Evan Welsh
01/16/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Sydney Bering
Emily Whitcomb
Olivia Neidhardt
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 slots filled - more available
Sydney Bering
Emily Whitcomb
Evan Welsh
Olivia Neidhardt
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Shutler
Evan Welsh
Olivia Neidhardt
01/17/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Shreya Arunkumar
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
01/20/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 slots filled - more available
Olivia Neidhardt
Emily Whitcomb
Sydney Bering
Evan Welsh
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
Emily Whitcomb
Sydney Bering
Evan Welsh
01/21/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
Ally Capozella
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 slots filled - more available
Olivia Neidhardt
Ally Capozella
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
Ethan Shutler
01/23/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
Olivia Neidhardt
Emily Whitcomb
Ally Capozella
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 slots filled - more available
Olivia Neidhardt
Emily Whitcomb
Ally Capozella
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
Ethan Shutler
Shreya Arunkumar
01/24/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 slot filled - more available
Olivia Neidhardt
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Olivia Neidhardt
Shreya Arunkumar
01/27/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
01/28/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Shutler
01/30/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Shutler
01/31/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/03/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/04/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/07/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/10/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/11/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/13/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/14/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/17/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/24/2020 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/25/2020 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Nicholas Scheiwer
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Strength and Power Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Flexibility

Ages 10 to 18

 
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Fitness Class (12)

Ages 10 to 18

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info