Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
OYAA Soccer - Spring 2021

OYAA Soccer Clinics - by Barça Academy

Please review the schedule below. Click the on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: SuperKick
409 Orangepoint Drive, Lewis Center, Ohio 43035

Created by:   Michael Lentz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
04/09/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
P McAllister
266 Kelly
Chris Leligdon
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Gavin Farroni
Tigers Columbia 102
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Nicole Guenard
124/Raspberry
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Matthew Umberger
Team 100/Royal blue
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Reeve Wedding
154/Lime
Teagan Schroeder
Pink
Kristin Carifa
Semra Schultz
Parker Oty
Punam Shingala

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Beck Williams
55 White
Emelia Farroni
Red Dragons (76 Scarlet)
Claire Van Buskirk
Olivia Van Buskirk
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Shawn Freer (2)
16 Purple & 52 Kelly
Tiffany Post
N/A
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly PreK
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Michael Lawrence
20 Teal
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Christy Jepson
Orange
Costa Delinikos
37 Columbia
Eren Alasyali
54 Navy
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Melissa Chang
Jordan Chang, 12 Silver
Danielle & Courtney Turnow
Teal 20 - Sawyer
Katie Toler
Kelly
Andrew Morris
55 White
Eden Kunwar

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
C Grippi
401 Gold
Dina Legge
Gold
Harper Brehl
401 Gold
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Akash Deepak
602/ White
Delisa Thomas
322/Columbia
Michael Lawrence
370 Raspberry
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Payton Crego
303 Forrest
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Katrina Lape
Columbia 352
Semra Schultz
Timothy Lape
Silver 400
Aarav Vinay
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Keanu Reid
Purple
Trenton Paul
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
David Naranjo
621 Orange
Katherine Tong
Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
04/11/2021 (Sun.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Emma Larkin
169 Maroon
Ellie Sleeper
169 Maroon
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Leah Weisker
165 Kelly
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/ black
Graham Adkins
Elise DeHart
Elise DeHart 167 Gold
Jeremy Smith
121 Navy
Matthew King
122 white
Bennett Cousineau
Teal 173
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Harrison Martin
Gold 225
Stephanie Street
170
Brad Leach
170 Raspberry
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Kristin Carifa
Ben Bosse
203 Forest
Mason LeGros
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Claire Van Buskirk
Olivia Van Buskirk
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 Kelly
Tiffany Post
N/A
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Yenny Utrata
100 Royal
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Brad Leach
12 Silver
Wynn Sunbhanich
55 white
Carson Romero
Emily Dolan
Raspberry- 88
Charlotte Miller
76 scarlet
Logan Dolan
Kelly - 11
Kavi Amin
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey
Harlowe Adkins
85/Lime
Mirabel Banal
Raspberry
Flannery Wallick
Sloane Wallick
Ria Shingala
Isabel Miller
WYB
Lillian Wilker
76/Red

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Akash Deepak
602/White
Swadhin Pattanaik
421/White
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
David Smith (2)
370 raspberry / 657 kelly
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Vidit Chhajed
18/Black
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Madison tyler
651 Scarlet
Grant Comerford
321/Scarlet
04/16/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Chris Leligdon
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Mason Ingalls
125/Purple
Aidan Zysk
126/Black
Nicole Guenard
124/raspberry
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Quanna Archer
Elin Archer - 155 Orange
Emily Zuk
172 Black
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Graham Adkins
Dominic Brayer
Gold
Jonathan Farroni
Gavin Farroni (102 Columbia)
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Mason LeGros
Ben Bosse
Forest 203
John Arvai

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Drew McGrath
08 raspberry
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Courtney Skinner
16 purple
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 navy
Danielle Sherred
05 orange
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Dane Belfrage
51 Orange
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Dina Legge
36 Scarlet
Tiffany Post
N/A
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly Pre-K
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Quanna Archer
Emery Archer
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Christy Jepson
Orange
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Jonathan Farroni
Emelia Farroni (76 Scarlet)
Costa Delinikos
37 Columbia
Eren Alasyali
54 Navy
Michelle Nack
15 Maroon
Harrison Erasmus
Scarlett
Melissa Chang
Jordan Chang, 166 Silver
Isabel Miller
WYB

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
C Grippi
401 Gold
Andrew George (2)
Harper Brehl
401 Gold
Dina Legge
Gold
Owyn Reeves
White
Akash Deepak
602/White
Delisa Thomas
322/Columbia
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Elena Chase
366 orange
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Taylor Van Dop
Aarav Vinay
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Logan Corcoran
Connor Corcoran
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Vinoda Thiyagarajan
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Aaron Schultz
Jacob Schultz
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Riley Prox
459 Lime
04/18/2021 (Sun.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White
Jonah Pietrowicz
Raspberry
Willow Zeisler
268 Gold
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Leah Weisker
165 Kelly
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Jeremy Smith
121 Navy
Bennett Cousineau
Teal 173
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Harrison Martin
Gold 225
Cailynn Street
170
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Brad Leach
170 Raspberry
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Teagan Schroeder
Pink
Kate Luo
165 Kelly
Kristin Carifa
Mackenzie Cox
Jillian Stocker
266/Kelly
Eva Lammers
Eva Lammers 252 Columbia
Landon Willaman
220 Columbia

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Deana Cazan
17 Black
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Claire Van Buskirk
Olivia Van Buskirk
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Tiffany Post
N/A
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Kristina Erasmus
Scarlett
Asher Mosher
14 Navy
Brad Leach
12 Silver
Wynn Sunbhanich
55 white
Carson Romero
Harper Bennett
Waitlist
Andrew Morris
55 White
kavi amin
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey
Harlowe Adkins
Lime
Ben Ralls
55 white
Alex Followell
37 Columbia
Mirabel Banal
Raspberry
Adrien Jeffers
321 Scarlett

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
All slots filled
Antonis Pericleous
Gold
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Swadhin Pattanaik
421/White
Duncan Cousineau
Royal 320
Melissa Davis
323 / Lime
Makenna Maurer
371 Gold
Payton Crego
303 Forrest
Mashia Neaz
371 Gold
Violette Pham
371 Gold
Lilly Mosher
371 Gold
Adhiti Ashok
371 gold
Adelle Grumbles
4th grade girls 459 lime
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Aubree St. Germain
371 Gold
Thi Sunbhanich
323 Lime
Ellie Reece
371/Gold
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Evan Ralls
Black
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
David Smith (2)
370 raspberry / 657 kelly
Ada Gillespie
371 Gold
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
A Leeds
365 Lime
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
04/23/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Courtney Skinner
166 Silver
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Chris Leligdon
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Mason Ingalls
125 Purple
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Jude Hoffman
223 Kelly
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Jonathan Farroni
Gavin Farroni (102 Columbia)
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Teagan Schroeder
Pink
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White
Kristin Carifa
Jillian Stocker
Ann LeGros
Nicole GUENARD
124/Raspberry
Morgan Gentry
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Beck Williams
55 White
Lisa Kemp
53/silver
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Tiffany Post
N/A
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Jonathan Farroni
Emelia Farroni (76 Scarlet)
Christy Jepson
Orange
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly/PreK
Kristina Erasmus
Scarlett
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Danielle & Courtney Turnow
Teal 20 - Sawyer
Katie Toler
Kelly
Andrew Stargell
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 Navy
Andrew Morris
55 White
Jessica Lape
Scarlet 76
Kane Gentry
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
All slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
C Grippi
401 Gold
Lisa Kemp
370/raspberry
Andrew George (2)
Harper Brehl
401 Gold
Akash Deepak
602/White
Delisa Thomas
322/Columbia
Elena Chase
366 orange
Duncan Cousineau
Royal 320
Melissa Davis
323 / Lime
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Oliver Ooten
Katrina Lape
Columbia 352
Timothy Lape
Silver 400
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Keanu Reid
Purple
Trenton Paul
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Adrien Jeffers
321 Scarlett
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Aaron Schultz
04/30/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Mason Ingalls
125 Purple
Nicole Guenard
124/raspberry
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Emily Zuk
172 Black
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Michelle Nack
171 purple
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Teagan Schroeder
Pink
Kristin Carifa
Mackenzie Cox
Gavin Schieber
kelly
Jillian Stocker
Ann LeGros
John Arvai

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Beck Williams
55 White
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Tiffany Post
N/A
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly Pre-K
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Michelle Nack
15 Maroon
Kristina Erasmus
Scarlett
Andrew Stargell
Emily Dolan
Raspberry - 88
Logan Dolan
Kelly - 11
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 Navy
Andrew Morris
55 White
kavi amin
Trent Helm
Silver
Olivia Helm
Maroon
Dhwij Desai
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
23 of 30 slots filled
C Grippi
401 Gold
Andrew George (2)
Akash Deepak
602/White
Delisa Thomas
322/Columbia
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Mason DuBois
323 Lime
Levi Reyes
400 Silver
Adrian Reyes
602 White
Dina Legge
401 Gold
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Eli Inamdar
05/02/2021 (Sun.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Emma Larkin
169 Maroon
Ellie Sleeper
169 Maroon
Jonah Pietrowicz
Raspberry
Kendall Criss
272 Raspberry
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Leah Weisker
165 Kelly
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Jeremy Smith
121 Navy
Bennett Cousineau
Teal 173
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Harrison Martin
Gold 225
Cailynn Street
170
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Brad Leach
170 Raspberry
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Teagan Schroeder
Pink
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Deana Cazan
17 Black
Beck Williams
55 White
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Tiffany Post
N/A
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Kristina Erasmus
Scarlett
Brad Leach
12 Silver
Carson Romero
Andrew Morris
55 White
Kailyn Bassler
Teal 20
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey
Harlowe Adkins
Lime
Mirabel Banal
Raspberry
Punam Shingala
Kane Gentry
Black
Shana Heckel
Navy 54
Kinda Kamel
Claire Van Buskirk
Olivia Van Buskirk
Neel Banta
56Black
Alex Followell
37 Columbia
Tyler Kessling
Mario Lugo
Black 7

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
23 of 30 slots filled
Akash Deepak
602/White
Swadhin Pattanaik
421/White
Elena Chase
366 orange
Adelle Grumbles
4th grade girls 459 lime
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
David Smith (2)
370 raspberry / 657 kelly
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Jacob Schultz
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Mason DuBois
323 Lime
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Lila Miller
CE Crush
Madeleine Lahm
I9 16
05/07/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Nicole Guenard
124/raspberry
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Jude Hoffman
223 Kelly
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Alaina Lantz
170 raspberry
Claire Lantz
170 raspberry
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Jonathan Farroni
Gavin Farroni (102 Columbia)
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Michelle Nack
171 Purple
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Avery Fresch
170 Raspberry
Sophia Miller
Raspberries
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Kristin Carifa

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Beck Williams
55 White
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Eric Hemmelgarn
16 purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Eric Rush
52 kelly
Dane Belfrage
51 Orange
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Tiffany Post
N/A
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Jonathan Farroni
Emelia Farroni (76 Scarlet)
Christy Jepson
Orange
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly/PreK
Michelle Nack
15 Maroon
Danielle & Courtney Turnow
Teal 20 - Sawyer
Katie Toler
Kelly
Carson Romero
Emily Dolan
Raspberry - 88
Logan Dolan
Kelly - 11
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 Navy
Andrew Morris
55 White
Jessica Lape
Scarlet 76

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
All slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
C Grippi
401 Gold
Andrew George (2)
Harper Brehl
401 Gold
Akash Deepak
602/White
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Duncan Cousineau
Royal 320
Melissa Davis
323 / Lime
Payton Crego
303 Forrest
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Katrina Lape
Columbia 352
Timothy Lape
Silver 400
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Keanu Reid
Trenton Paul
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Aaron Schultz
Jacob Schultz
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Mason DuBois
323 Lime
05/14/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Mason Ingalls
125 Purple
Nicole Guenard
124/raspberry
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Graham Adkins
Jonathan Farroni
Gavin Farroni (102 Columbia)
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Michelle Nack
171 purple
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White
Kristin Carifa
Mackenzie Cox

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Deana Cazan
17 Black
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Beck Williams
55 White
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Dane Belfrage
51 Orange
Eric Hemmelgarn
Purple
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Tiffany Post
N/A
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly PreK
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Ishi Swarup
Lime 154
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Jonathan Farroni
Emelia Farroni (76 Scarlet)
Christy Jepson
Orange
Johnna Sucha
Nadia: raspberry
Michelle Nack
15 Maroon
Carson Romero
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 Navy
Andrew Morris
55 White
Kailyn Bassler
Teal 20
Jessica Lape
Scarlet 76
Trent Helm
Silver
Olivia Helm
Maroon
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
Akash Deepak
602/White
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Payton Crego
303 Forrest
Declan Fisher
303 forest
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Katrina Lape
Columbia 352
Timothy Lape
Silver 400
Aarav Vinay
Myles Whittlesey
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Aaron Schultz
Jacob Schultz
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Adelle Grumbles
4th grade girls lime 459
Dina Legge
401 Gold
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Eli Inamdar
Madeleine Lahm
I9 16
05/21/2021 (Fri.)

5:15 PM (30)

1st & 2nd Grade

 
All slots filled
Haasya Karnati
166 Silver
todd Feller
173 Teal
Owen Williams
223 Kelly
Satheesh Mothukuri
Thapan Mothukuri Tigers Columbia 102
Diane Besselman (2)
174 White
Jamie Chiero
123 Maroon
Logan Fisher
123 Maroon
Eric Hemmelgarn
Maroon
Austin Vinson
224 Silver
Mason Ingalls
125 Purple
Aabir Biswas
222 Orange
Advaita Vijayharihar
268 gold
Weston Muirhead-Gould
126 Black
Bryan Crnarich
166 Silver
Nicole Rammelsberg
126/black
Jonathan Farroni
Gavin Farroni (102 Columbia)
Trey Paul
203 Forrest
Mary Jean Giacomazzo (2)
126/Black
Michelle Nack
171 purple
Matthew Umberger
100/royal blue
Melissa Chang
Juliette Chang, 166 Silver
Kip Polek
Maroon123
Teagan Schroeder
Ink
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno (2)
174 White
Kristin Carifa
Gavin Schieber
kelly
Jillian Stocker

6:15 PM (30)

PreK & Kindergarten

 
All slots filled
Erin Feeney
Teal 20
Stephanie (Mikey) Fejko
14 navy
Beck Williams
55 White
Jamie Chiero
16 Purple
Chris King
16 Purple
Dane Belfrage
51 Orange
Eric Hemmelgarn
Purple
Jennifer King
George King Raspberry08
Tiffany Post
N/A
Sarah Rinehart
Kelly Pre-K
Ledger Segovia
52 Kelly
Colleen Petty
Charlotte Piteo
85 Lime
Joey Weisker
11 Kelly
Sheikh Ibrahim Faal
56 black
Mateo Bill
53/Sliver
Jonathan Farroni
Emelia Farroni (76 Scarlet)
Christy Jepson
Orange
Michelle Nack
15 maroon
Danielle & Courtney Turnow
Teal 20 - Sawyer
Katie Toler
Kelly
Carson Romero
Evan (Tyler) Dick
54 Navy
Andrew Morris
55 White
Kailyn Bassler
Teal 20
LLOYD KAJA
Alex Whittlesey
Ben Ralls
55 white
Evan Ralls
Alex Followell
37 Columbia

7:15 PM (30)

3rd, 4th & 5th Grade

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Jaylen Moran
457 Columbia
DJ Porter
401/Gold
Harper Brehl
401 Gold
Akash Deepak
602/White
Bryan Crnarich
320 Royal
Jessica Ruiz-Bueno
320 Royal
Myles Whittlesey
Hailey Maynard
350/Royal Blue
Jacob Willaman
422 orange
Gautam Jayakanthan
Keanu Reid
Purple
Trenton Paul
Breanna Moore
Bryson Moore 422/Orange
Katherine Tong
Ethan Tong Scarlet
Wyatt Swickrath
422 orange
Troy Wallace
Reuben Wallace
Aaron Schultz
Jacob Schultz
Grant Comerford
321 Scarlet
Dina Legge
401 Gold
Riley Prox
459 Lime
Aiden Brinkman
320/Royal
Ava Brinkman
365/Lime
Madeleine Lahm
I9 16
Lucas Zeisler
423 Royal
Logan Zeisler
423 Royal
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |