Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Westridge Elementary

2020-2021 In-Person Student Fall Assessment Days

Assessment days are scheduled for September 16 and 17, 2020.  These assessments are for in-person students only.  Our remote students will have assessments at a later date.

Please sign up using your child's name.

The list is in grade order Kindergarten to Grade 5.  You will need scroll down to find your child's teacher.

Created by:   Westridge Conferences
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT)

K - Mrs. Fecht

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Amy Spain
Brooklyn Spain
9:00am - 9:30am   
Stephanie Riley
Nora Riley
9:30am - 10:00am   
Darius Cole
Pharaoh
10:00am - 10:30am   
Kendra Bissonnette
Lauren
10:30am - 11:00am   
Hadley Palmer
Dylan Palmer
11:00am - 11:30am   
Marta Russell
Aiden Kozlowski
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Amy Spain
Brooklyn Spain
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Kristin Kottcamp
Everett Kottcamp
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Aurelie Schoemann
Celeste Carriere
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Marta Russell
Karlie Russell
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Nikole Bigley
Remi Bigley
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Melanie Badtke
Isley Badtke
9:00am - 9:30am   
Nikki Buyalski
Nathan Buyalski
9:30am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:30am   
Emily Horner
James Horner
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Alex Hulme
Oaks Hulme
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Lisa Escalera
Sophie
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Aly Kirtland
Deklyn Hand

K - Mrs. Fehr

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
James Davis
Robby Davis
9:00am - 9:30am   
Vincebt Roberto
Tyson Roberto
9:30am - 10:00am   
Saranisha Perdue
Silas Perdue
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
Marta Bebak
Norah Bebak
11:00am - 11:30am   
Sarah Johnston
Audrey Johnston
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Sasha Singer
Jase Singer St.Michel
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Daneen Chavez
Kai lacey
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Stacey Sutton
Winter Sutton
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Nikole Bigley
Porter Bigley
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Katie Draven
Olivia Draven
9:00am - 9:30am   
Julie Valencia
Baya valencia
9:30am - 10:00am   
Erika Meyers
Cassius Cusick
10:00am - 10:30am   
Kate Ashton
Grace Ashton
10:30am - 11:00am   
Beth Melninkaitis Melninkaitis
Violet Melninkaitis
11:00am - 11:30am   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Jennifer Bechtel
Lachlan Bechtel
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Amanda Hruza
Benjamin Hruza

K - Mrs. Whelan

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Jen Malik
Kiaan Malik
9:00am - 9:30am   
Anne Gnoth
Rosalie Gnoth
9:30am - 10:00am   
Jennifer Rose
Jackson
10:00am - 10:30am   
Sara Michael
Odin Michael
10:30am - 11:00am   
Shawna Walda
Elam Walda
11:00am - 11:30am   
Amber Kelly
Clover
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Daneen Chavez
Ayydon lacey
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Heather Nitzkorski
Adelaide Nitzkorski
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Brea Christopherson
Aiden Christopherson
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Darci Davis
Bruin Davis
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Jessica Ortrga
Jade Ortega
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Tamie Calhoun
Hana Calhoun
9:00am - 9:30am   
Mary Williams
Cooper Williams
9:30am - 10:00am   
Kyle Sturbaum
Haiden
10:00am - 10:30am   
Julie Reitz
Sydney Reitz
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Samantha Anderson
Gaby Anderson
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Dylan Johnson
Brooks Johnson

1 - Mrs. Rosenfelder

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Theresa Neff
Elliot Neff
9:00am - 9:30am   
Christopher Urquhart
Natalie Urquhart
9:30am - 10:00am   
Leeann Gravina
Leyah Gravina W.
10:00am - 10:30am   
Violet Huner
Violet
10:30am - 11:00am   
Sarah Reece
Vivian Strand
11:00am - 11:30am   
Adam Abitia
Airabelle Abitia
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Kelly Brutsch
Natalie Brutsch
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Bret Minix
Maxwell Minix
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Deidra McCulloch
Gannon McCulloch
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Alexandra Cooper
Sylis Rowe
9:00am - 9:30am   
Kelly Redding
Lily Redding
9:30am - 10:00am   
Jessica Smedes
Tabor Smedes
10:00am - 10:30am   
Elizabeth LaVine
Kate
10:30am - 11:00am   
Danielle Muller
Isabella Custy
11:00am - 11:30am   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Andrei Gisetti
Ellie Gisetti
2:30pm - 3:00pm   

1 - Mrs. Westfall

Individual Students Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Allison Jussel
Cameron
9:00am - 9:30am   
Maria Thul
Jessalyn Thul
9:30am - 10:00am   
David Orens
Miles Orens
10:00am - 10:30am   
Cristal Sotelo-Cervantes
Ayden N Chairez-Sotelo
10:30am - 11:00am   
Lisa Obermeyer
Aubree Obermeyer
11:00am - 11:30am   
Marissa Raymond
Taymon Lyons
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Carlena LaGuardia
Olivia
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Danielle Nelson
Brooke Nelson
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Elizabeth Mouw
Elliot Mouw
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Scott Ziehr
Shelby Ziehr
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:30am   
Danielle Joiner
Presley Joiner
9:30am - 10:00am   
Ashley Verdonck
Maggie V
10:00am - 10:30am   
Rachel Hatch
Remi
10:30am - 11:00am   
Erica Fleming
Adalynn
11:00am - 11:30am   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Carlena LaGuardia
Olivia
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Crystal Roberts
Mianah Roberts
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Meagan Milliman
Annika Milliman

GT 1/2 - Mrs. Thompson

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Jen Malik
Shail Malik
9:00am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 10:00am   
Jennifer Rose
Brooklyn
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Jamie Johnson
Ezra Johnson
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Cara Stevenson
Stanton Stevenson
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Elizabeth Mouw
Isaac Mouw
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Emily Crowley
William Crowley
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Megan Melucci
Santino Melucci
9:00am - 9:30am   
Danielle Joiner
Jackson Joiner
9:30am - 10:00am   
Ashley Verdonck
Hayden V
10:00am - 10:30am   
Amber Stowe
Aspen S.
10:30am - 11:00am   
Elise Nguyen
Averie
11:00am - 11:30am   
Carter Guerrant
Carter
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Sarah Dunnery
Finley Dunnery
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Ashley Cocciolone
Nicholas Cocciolone
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Elizabeth Webb
Paul Webb
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Michael Roach
Simon Roach

2 - Mrs. Davis

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Ashlee Downham
Caiden
9:00am - 9:30am   
Kristin Pelle
Andrew Pelle
9:30am - 10:00am   
Debbie Betts
Gemma Betts
10:00am - 10:30am   
Kristin Burden
Evy Stanley
10:30am - 11:00am   
Hadley Palmer
Graham Palmer
11:00am - 11:30am   
Anna Copeland
Tala Copeland
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Noelle Schulz
Noelle schulz
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Rachael Danburg
Abigail Danburg
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Shawntea Mora
Sophia Mora
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Heather Russell
Reed Russell
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Lesli Freiberg
Raleigh Freiberg
9:00am - 9:30am   
Ruth Brown
Noah Brown
9:30am - 10:00am   
Stephanie Alvarez
Isabella Alvarez
10:00am - 10:30am   
Ruth Davis
Adrien Davis
10:30am - 11:00am   
Beth Melninkaitis Melninkaitis
Quinn Melninkaitis
11:00am - 11:30am   
Nick Cotner
Zach Cotner
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Alex Hulme
Brecken Hulme
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Samantha Tobin
Conor Tobin
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Huyen Le
Hai Le
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Huyen Le
Hau Le

2 - Mrs. Lundgren

Individual Students Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
April Yushka
Elijah Yushka
9:00am - 9:30am   
Stephanie Riley
Oliver Riley
9:30am - 10:00am   
Stephanie Johnson
Melody Johnson
10:00am - 10:30am   
Chris Marcilliott
McLaren Marcilliott
10:30am - 11:00am   
Saranisha Perdue
Naddsha Perdue
11:00am - 11:30am   
Jill Thompson
Henry Thompson
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Jose Ochoa
Jeremiah Ochoa
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Sarah Muller
Hadley
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Donna Fuentes
Scarlette
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
THAO TRAN
SON TRAN
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:00am   
Christa Redford
Wyatt Redford
9:00am - 9:30am   
Nikki Buyalski
Caiden Buyalski
9:30am - 10:00am   
Brady Bilek
Brady Bilek
10:00am - 10:30am   
Nicole Riedy
Jay Riedy
10:30am - 11:00am   
Jill Bruso
Greyson Bruso
11:00am - 11:30am   
Emily Horner
Anne Marie Horner
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Anne Morris
Gavin Morris
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Jennifer Rockwell
Amelia Rockwell
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Judith Griffin Morris
Kensley

GT 3 - Ms. Cummings

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:30am   
Melanie Feddersen
Maddie
8:50am - 9:50am   
Joelle DuPriest
John DuPriest
9:10am - 10:10am   
Kelly Brutsch
Asher Brutsch
9:30am - 10:30am   
Lauren Travis
Adalyn Travis
9:50am - 10:50am   
Matt Westbrook
Ben
10:10am - 11:10am   
Suzanna Price
Rachel
10:30am - 11:30am   
Rachael Heivilin
Alex Heivilin
12:30pm - 1:30pm   
12:50pm - 1:50pm   
Gina Van Dyken
Giovanni Gillette
1:10pm - 2:10pm   
Brea Christopherson
Kiara Christopherson
1:30pm - 2:30pm   
Andria Schmid
Nicholas Schmid
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:30am   
Michelle Keckler
Logan Keckler
8:50am - 9:50am   
Silla Peter
Anika Paul
9:10am - 10:10am   
Brandon Tyler
Ethan Tyler
9:30am - 10:30am   
LeAnne Black
Austyn Black
9:50am - 10:50am   
Jenn Bond
Graham Bond
10:10am - 11:10am   
Rachel Hatch
Greyson
10:30am - 11:30am   
12:30pm - 1:30pm   
Carlena LaGuardia
Logan
12:50pm - 1:50pm   
1:10pm - 2:10pm   
Nellie Taylor
Mason
1:30pm - 2:30pm   
Jadie Aranda
Jocelyn Aranda

3 - Mrs. Wachsmuth

Individual Student Only

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:30am   
Dylan Smith
Dylan Smith
8:50am - 9:50am   
Kristen Bonebrake
Justin Bonebrake
9:10am - 10:10am   
Jenny Smith
Danica Hyman
9:30am - 10:30am   
Hannah Rossiter
Addie Rossiter
9:50am - 10:50am   
Amber Settle
Jade hoover
10:10am - 11:10am   
Mayra Esparza
Juliet Esparza
10:30am - 11:30am   
Sonja Lawrence
Colten Lawrence
12:30pm - 1:30pm   
Amy Spain
Cooper Spain
12:50pm - 1:50pm   
Gina Van Dyken
Jacobe Gillette
1:10pm - 2:10pm   
Amber Kelly
Kian
1:30pm - 2:30pm   
Amy Kovacs
Marc Huntsman
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 9:30am   
Christa Redford
Everett Redford
8:50am - 9:50am   
Crystal Montoya
Jazlyn
9:10am - 10:10am   
Xavier Kelly
Xavier Kelly
9:30am - 10:30am   
Nelly Aguilar
Daniel. Aguilar
9:50am - 10:50am   
10:10am - 11:10am   
Kate Ashton
James Ashton
10:30am - 11:30am   
Amiyah Gorton
Amiyah Gorton
12:30pm - 1:30pm   
12:50pm - 1:50pm   
Nellie Taylor
Stella
1:10pm - 2:10pm   
Alice Thielke
Danica
1:30pm - 2:30pm   
Alexa Latta
Aaliyah Latta

GT 4 - Ms. Kirkpatrick GT4th

1/2 of class

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 11:00am (9)  
8 of 9 slots filled
Catherine Pounds
Stephen Pounds
Cassie Burkett
Paisley Burkett
Melanie Feddersen
Landon
Allison Jussel
Mason
Lisa Henkel
Isaac Henkel
Jennifer Arble
Charlotte Arble
Janna Twedell
Teagon Twedell
An Bui
Annabel bui
12:30pm - 3:00pm (9)  
6 of 9 slots filled
Jamie Johnson
Silas Johnson
Sara Michael
Wyatt Michael
Emily Crowley
Benjamin Crowley
Jill Coppin
Eames Bower
Lacy Burke
Ryan Burke
Pedro Calderaro
Pedro
09/17/2020 (Thu) teacher will schedule as needed 
8:30am - 3:00pm (9)  

4 - Ms. Ortiz

1/2 of class

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 11:00am (10)  
All slots filled
Ashley Hawkinson
Lacey Vondersmith
Nikki Reardon
Mackenzie Reardon
Tiffany Jacobs
Kaylee
Joshua Collier
Moriah Collier
Jennifer Rose
Maxton
Theresa Neff
Lela Neff
April Yushka
Bryce Yushka
Amanda Rodriguez
Roman Rodriguez
Pattie Small
Victoria small
Jessica Ortega
Jeffrey Ortega
12:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Elisa Taute
Maya Pozas
Jadie Aranda
Mike Aranda
Barbara J Ortegon Ortegon
Gabby Ortegon
Linzie Robins
Layla Redfern
Jen Naber
Andrew Naber
Jessica Smedes
Emberly Smedes
Marci Kirkpatrick
Aidyn Ehnstrom
Alice Thielke
Veronica
Van Tran
Sophie
09/17/2020 (Thu) teacher will scheduled as needed 
8:30am - 3:00pm (10)  

4 - Mrs. Rivera

1/2 class

09/16/2020 (Wed)  
8:30am - 11:00am (10)  
All slots filled
Jessica Mange
Jordyn Mange
Joanne Donovan
Drew Donovan
Tamera Timmerman
Jaedyn Timmerman
Marie Cooper
Abagail Baker
Melanie Badtke
Ella Badtke
Maria Thul
Austyn Thul
Shawntea Mora
Jordan Mora
Lesli Freiberg
Mairenn Freiberg
Chanette Hernandez
Alina Salazar
Chelsea Hitzges
Hannah Hitzges
12:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Jill Thompson
Colin Thompson
Jose Ochoa
Elijah Ochoa
Stephanie Abbink
Aspen Swift
Jason Carlson
Gracie Carlson
Marta Russell
Mia Russell
Shaunda Hosier
Peyton
Allison Russell
Gabriel Russell
Elissa Fertitta-Schell
Briella
Sean McCulloch
Logan McCulloch
Philip Vahle
Evelyn Vahle
09/17/2020 (Thu) teacher will schedule as needed 
8:30am - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Elissa Fertitta-Schell
Briella

5 - Mrs. Kissinger

1/2 class

09/16/2020 (Wed) teacher will schedule as needed 
8:30am - 3:00pm (13)  
6 of 13 slots filled
Olivia Jimenez
Jisele Jimenez
Jana Barrett
Bailey Barrett
Traci Wieland
Jake Wieland
Jennifer Donohue
Jack Donohue
Heather Valle
Samantha Valle
Robin Bateman
Marek Bateman
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 11:30am (13)  
All slots filled
Olivia Jimenez
Jisele Jimenez
Angela Lamoureux
Kaylee Lamoureux
Nikki Buyalski
Aspen Buyalski
Egan Grinage
Savannah Grinage
Jennifer Donohue
Jack Donohue
Abdul Amiri
Hassan Amiri
Beth Melninkaitis Melninkaitis
Caleb Melninkaitis
JUNG SOOK JENNINGS
Selina Jennings
Traci Wieland
Jake Wieland
Brandy Rateau
Aydan Rateau
Jeff Barrett
Bailey Barrett
Emily Horner
Madison
Jennifer Rockwell
Jane Rockwell
12:30pm - 3:30pm (13)  
11 of 13 slots filled
Melissa Canonaco
Emmett Canonaco
Blake Lavoie
Boden Lavoie
Suzonne Meyers
TJ Meyers
Rachael Danburg (3)
Ava, Grace and Kiyah Danburg
Anne Morris
Avery Morris
Machera Mestas
Kayden Paminiano
Heather Gabriszeski
Lacey
Heather Valle
Samantha Valle
Andrei Gisetti
Kylee Gisetti

GT 5 - Mrs. Olis

1/2 of class

09/16/2020 (Wed) teacher will schedule as needed 
8:30am - 3:00pm (13)  
2 of 13 slots filled
Ashley Okeefe
Kolton michel
Valerie Anay
Gabriel Ford
09/17/2020 (Thu)  
8:30am - 11:30am (13)  
All slots filled
Callie Turton
Finn Turton
Megan Melucci
Nico Melucci
m price
Tess Price
Michelle Keckler
Nathaniel Keckler
Sarah Ballantyne
Ethan Ballantyne
Ruth Brown
Ella Brown
Sherry Ciancio
Kylie C.
Kasey Uhl
Chase Uhl
Danielle Weichert
Emma Weichert
Jenn Bond
George Bond
Kristin Pelle
Jillian Pelle
Jeremy Ford
Gabe Ford
Aurelie Schoemann
Penelope Carriere
12:30pm - 3:30pm (13)  
11 of 13 slots filled
Merideth Feik
Jackson Feik
Michael Roach
Isaac Roach
Tracy Bolger
Rylan Bolger
Jana Cook
Henry Cook
Sarah Dunnery
Mazie Dunnery
Jennifer Bechtel
Finnley Bechtel
Carolanne Williams
Ollie Williams
Christa Scott
Emmry Scott
Ashley Cocciolone
Nathalie Cocciolone
Avery Cole
Avery Cole
Brooke Schoonover
Ronan
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info