Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UA Junior Dance Club 2019

Dance Club Student Registration

Please register your 7th or 8th grader for the UA Middle School Dance Club here.  After you register, you will be asked to submit payment via WePay.  Registrations are permitted until Jan 8, 2020.  The cost for all 6 classes (Jan 8, 15, 22, 29, Feb 5, and 12) is $30 per student.  **NO REFUNDS AFTER FIRST CLASS**

The 7th Grade classes are 7:30pm-8:20pm, and the 8th grade classes are 8:30pm-9:20pm, except for the last class on Feb 12 will be 10 minutes longer (from 7:30pm-8:30pm and 8:40pm-9:40pm).  

BOYS DRESS CODE:  Dress shirt and tie.  Shirts tucked into belted pants or cords.  Loafers/dress shoes/Vans are permitted.  NOT PERMITTED: CROCS, JEANS, ATHLETIC SHOES.

GIRLS DRESS CODE:  Dress or skirt with a blouse (skirts fingertip-length or longer and shoulders covered).  Flats/booties/Vans are permitted.  NOT PERMITTED: BARE SHOULDERS, ATHLETIC SHOES, UGG BOOTS, FLIP FLOPS, OR CROCS.

**A parent of each registered child is encouraged to chaperone at least one Dance Club night.  See the Dance Club Chaperone SignUpGenius for time slot options.**

If you have any questions, please contact [email protected]

Created by:   UA Dance Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

7th Grade Boys (7:30pm-8:20pm)

($30.00)

Please note your child's name.

 
81 slots filled - more available
Mary Bradley
Burke Bradley
Soozi Cole Hamilton
Gabe Hamilton
Janet Stephan
Kyle Stephan
Patricia Toohey
Matty Toohey
Sam Luxhoj
Sam Luxhoj
Jori Hindley
Connor Hindley
Michelle Salsberry
Fisher Salsberry
Katie Ulring
Jaedon Ulring
Paula Gilmour
Jack Gilmour
K.C. Moss
Braden Moss
Lisa Coakley
Ethan Coakley
Julie Kolibash
Joey Kolibash
Beth Travis DeNaeyer
Drew DeNaeyer
Christy Blamer
Caden Blamer
William Kennedy
Sign-up
Lisa Patko
Nicholas Patko
LeeAnn Dunlap
Noah Dunlap
Amy Barger
Benton Barger
Aparna Dial
Bennett dial
Brayden Macaluso
Brayden Macaluso
Catherine Waterfield
Mark Lee
Anne Edwards
Braylen Edwards
Elpi Adamantidis
Elias Adamantidis
Colton Christman
Colton Christman
Deborah Milo
Jason Milo
Nicholas Schantz
Nicholas Schantz
Kim Hanks
Max Hanks
Dean Mason
Dean Mason
Michaela Baumann
Henry Baumann
Dawn Carlisle
William Carlisle
Kimberly Orr
Ashton Orr
Janis Parker (2)
Davey and Drew Parker
Amy Burden
Luke Nelson
James Wilcox
James Wilcox
Ilia Jordan
Jaron Jordan
Karen Hickey
Colin Hickey
Bric Baird
Bric Baird
Grant Mitchell
Grant
Grayson Campbell
Grayson Campbell
Noah Dombrowski
Noah Dombrowski
Laura Skoracki
Alexander Skoracki
Kathy Adams
Alvaro Gonzalez -Adams
Cassie Rehl
Cooper Rehl
Jake Saad
Jake Saad
Ali Petty
Jackson Petty
Christi Smith
Wyatt Smith
Jessica Gierhart
Max Gierhart
Lara Lindsay
Michael Lindsay
Katie Edman
Dalton Edman
Clayton Hall
Liam Hall
Meghan Harder
Max Harder
Toni Bloomfield
Hogan Bloomfield
Rachel McDonald
Wyatt McDonald
Julie Millisor
Hayden Millisor
Mandy Stamm
Ben Stamm
Shelly Casey
Cal Casey
Lisa Gerhardt
Noah Gerhardt
Cameron Davis
Cameron Davis
Krista Stock
Mitchell Stock
Kimberly Moberg
Dominic Moberg
Jackson Dodge
Jackson Dodge
Julia Ashby
Spencer Ashby
Lisa Ingram
Andrew Guy
Leah Miller
Cal Thrush
Gavin Mardas
Gavin
Laura Ubert
Nick Ubert
Nova Gallicchio
Gage Gallicchio
Joel Wiegman
Cohen Wiegman
Kelley Swiney
Wally Swiney
Kelle Dupont
Jacob DuPont
Lisa Caine
Jack
Debbie Van Aman
Jack Van Aman
Grant Hays
Grant Hays
Andria Bennett
Dom Bennett
Kris Clifford
Jack Clifford
Robyn Love
Jacob Love
Jenifer Shockley
Carter Shockley
Debbie Culp
Max Culp
Jess Lowe
Colin Lowe
Kristyn Anderson
Colin Anderson

7th Grade Girls (7:30pm-8:20pm)

($30.00)

Please note your child's name.

 
81 slots filled - more available
Angie Lewis
Emma Lewis
Melanie Szollosi
Addison Szollosi
Todd Fickell
Sienna Fickell
Hayden Hollingsworth
Hayden Hollingsworth
Jen Rigney
Lauren Rigney
Aimee White
Katherine White
Amelia Fine
Amelia Fine
Hadley Winters
Hadley Winters
Amy Lu
Amy Lu
Julie Ginnan
Nora Ginnan
Gina Rancitelli
Ariana Rancitelli
Kim Petersen
Josie Petersen
marcy schoedinger
Eva Schoedinger
Jen Dwyer
Abby Dwyer
Nancy Miller
Gretchen Miller
Stephanie Line
Alexandra Line
Arlene Swanson
Ava Swanson
Renee Rosenbusch
Addison Rosenbusch
Jennifer Dodge
Jennifer Dodge Finley Dodge
Jeff Gildone
Annalise Gildone
Amy Paxton
Morgan Paxton
Julie Berry
Isabella Berry
Jill Hawley
Alice Hawley
Courtney Kramer
Audrey Kramer
Maria Milligan
Mira Milligan
Seyla Kramer
Ava Kramer
Kelly Hall
Caroline Hall
Lucy Martin
Lucy Martin
Emerson Houser
Emerson Houser
Jane Conie
Marina Conie
Laura Garish
Ellyse Garish
Meredith McCormick
Meredith McCormick
Michael Donohue
Cecilia Donohue
Deb Larry (2)
Tori and Jess Larry
Katie Bachey
Margo Bachey
Jessica Warner
Maggie Warner
Cheri Wiles
Brogan Wiles
Tina Schneider
Paige Schneider
Colleen Burky
Mo Burky
Jackie Billman
Campbell Billman
Vivian Bennett
Vivian Bennett
Jennifer Blower
Tallulah Blower
Christy McGeorge
Maddy McGeorge
Sean Roche
Aili Roche
Caroline Franz
Thanks for the opportunity
Anne Harrison
Emilie Harrison
Calley Raetzke
Claire Raetzke
Gretchen Youkers
Kate Youkers
Stacey Pokorny
Ella Pokorny
Heather Harrigan
Ava Harrigan
Sally Geraghty
Clare Geraghty
Laura Redmond
Liza Redmond
Kate Campbell
Kaley Campbell
Meredith Leider
Ryan Leider
Leah Miller
Tatum Thrush
Cara Cloyd
Caroline Cloyd
Angie Theaker
Natalie Theaker
Casie Iams
Emily Iams
Michelle Sethi
Jenna Sethi
Katie Husted
Katie husted
Natalie Bruck
Natalie Bruck
Clare Cooper
Clare Cooper
Noel Huber
Mallory Huber
Eva Underwood
Eva Underwood
Stella Goff
Stella Goff
Kristin Larrimer
Mia Larrimer
Alicia Kern
Katelyn Kern
Emily Ness
Natalie Ness
Lisa Reisz
Maddie Reisz
Bob DeLeone
Isabella DeLeone
Selis Tufekci
Selis Tufekci
Wendy Hauswirth
Kate Hauswirth
Jill Grier
Brooke Vaughan
Tina Thyer
Sophia Thyer
Julie Clevenger
Olivia Clevenger
Stacie Skinner
Lily Skinner
Jennifer Beegle
Caroline Beegle
Debra O'Molesky
Marlowe O’Molesky
Angie Pinho
Katie Pinho
Rachelle Virgin
Ella Virgin

8th Grade Boys (8:30pm-9:20pm)

($30.00)

Please note your child's name.

 
29 slots filled - more available
Hudson Jones
Hudson Jones
Shannon Johnson
Austin Johnson
Susie Gentner
Mikey Gentner
Elliot Pearson
Elliot Pearson
Mary Beth Hoffman
Max Hoffman
Michael Lehman
Michael Lehman
Isaac Fosler-Lussier
Isaac Fosler-Lussier
Kunter Guvenc
Kunter Guvenc
Louis Hughes Hughes
Louie Hughes
Tracie Fishking
Maxwell Fishking
Erin Switz
Mason Paider
Kerrie Alutto
Leo Duvarney
Thomas Chapman
Thomas Chapman
Dawn Carlisle
Harrison Carlisle
Suzi Myers
Andrew Myers
Lance Francisco
Laith Francisco
Elizabeth Mangas
Jack Mangas
heather dowler
Brendan Dowler
Olivia Mahan
Liam Mahan
Angela Miller
Ryan Miller
Wendy Golembiewski
Max Golembiewski
Linda Maggio
Preston Bernard
Emily Alaudini
Drew Alaudini
Fred zeng zeng
Fred Zeng
Michele Stutz
Austin Stutz
Ingrid Smith
Connor Smith
Jack Geletka
Jack Geletka
Sarah Kiehl
Charlie Kiehl
Emily Gerber
George Gerber - 8th

8th Grade Girls (8:30pm-9:20pm)

($30.00)

Please note your child's name.

 
63 slots filled - more available
Amy Robinson
Kali Robinson
Lea Anne Brooks
Kathryn Brooks
Jordan Bain
Keira Bain
Lisa Humphrey
Safia Malhotra
Kate Brennan
Kate Brennan
Karolyn Braum
Emma Braum
Kerry Dungan
Audrey Dungan
Jen Dwyer
Audrey Dwyer
Amanda Darding
Addie Darding
Judy Kase
Ellis Kase
Stephanie Line
Natalie Line
Carrie Barno
Kait Barno
Hannah Hiller
Hannah Hiller
Jennifer Overmyer
Katie Overmyer
Tina Hunt
McKenna Hunt
Alicia Burkle
Skylar Burkle
Denise Thompson
Kennedy Thompson
Rona Boehm
Leah Boehm
Anna Villena
Corina Villena-Aldama
Jung Sun Miller
Rachel Miller
Kate Lehman
Kate Lehman
Jennifer Myers
Alaina Poling
Rob Gillie
Cate Gillie
Amy Paxton
Audrey Paxton
Michelle Neely
Sophia Neely
Amie Walter
Claire walter
Jennifer Houser
Violet Houser
Jodi Fransen
Addison Fransen
Mara Sheehan
Karoline Sheehan
Tina Schneider
Elaina Schneider
Dionne Nicol
Sammy Nicol
Sienna Martinez
Sienna Martinez
Cassie Rehl
Hallie Rehl
EMMA PARSON
EMMA PARSON
Meghan Harder
Helen Harder
Leigha Clapp
Danica Clapp
Jorie Allaire
*
Kate Messner
-
Susana Nowak
Susana Nowak
Crisi Acker (2)
Lindsey Acker and Delaney Acker
Thea Postalakis
Thea Postalakis
April Stanhope
Ava Stanhope
Marisa Mlicki
Caliope Mlicki
Marsha Bracken
Emma Bracken
Elizabeth Blank
Emmy Blank
Linda Carmichael
Sophia Carmichael
Stephanie King Taketa
Renee Taketa
Isabel Balderaz
-
Gracie Reinhard
Gracie Reinhard
Meredith Leider
Carson Leider
Eleonora Klisovic
Bella Klisovic
Cara Cloyd
Bella Cloyd
Joe Amann
Melanie Amann
Jennifer Geistfeld
Claire Geistfeld
Beth Trombold
Katy Trombold
Mary Van Haaften
Maddy Richard
Susie Hahn
Julia Hahn
Rebecca Martin
Camryn Martin
Carsen Morin
Carsen Morin
Jessica Sanford
Delilah Sanford
Merin Shell
Merin Shell
Ann-Michel Kissler
Haley Kissler
A service fee of 5% + $0.50 will be added to your purchase at checkout.
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service