UA Junior Dance Club 2019

Dance Club Chaperone Sign-Up

In order to make the Dance Club a success, we ask that one parent from each student's family volunteer to chaperone at least one class.  Sign-up here to chaperone for the 7th Grade Dance Club group (7:20pm-8:30pm) or the 8th Grade Dance Club group (8:20pm-9:30pm).  Please note that the chaperones for the last class on Feb 13 are needed for an additional 10 minutes (from 7:20pm-8:40pm and 8:30pm-9:50pm).

If you have any questions, please contact [email protected]

Location: Hastings Cafeteria

Created by:   UA Dance Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Crisi Acker
Karla Gengler-Nowak
Rebecca Martin
Adele Thomasson
Kari Rucker
Jodi Wagner
Wendy McClellan
Stori Rex
Angela Miller
Tracie Fishking
Dennis McCauley
Mara Sheehan
8:20pm - 9:30pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Deb Larry
Karla Gengler-Nowak
Joe Nowak
Laura Skoracki
Molly Hagkull
Rebecca McClung
amy mauro
Angie Lewis
Shannon Sauer
Jennifer Jupp
Steve Andersson
Jeanne Davis
Jeanne Davis
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Elliott
Margie Hevezi
Heidi Baltimore
Joy Lehman
Sarah Backiewicz
Kristi Stummer
Kelly King
Jordan Bain
Jordan Bain
Megan Janowicz
Kristen Obrien
Amber Kuehn
Blaire Catalano
Amy Whetzel
8:20pm - 9:30pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
All slots filled
Deb Larry
John Larry
Leigh Lewis
Valerie Kennedy
Ann Hunt
Molly Glaser
Jaime Reger
Christi Smith
Wendy Gesler
Amy Barger
Lynne DeWalt
Jennifer Jupp
Alicia Kern
Laura Garish
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
amanda postalakis
Erin Derryberry (2)
Zach Mason
Danielle Fosler-Lussier
Tim Fishking
Dennis McCauley
Susie Gentner
Molly Kessinger
Brooke Chiavaroli
Alicia Burkle
Danielle Milliken
8:20pm - 9:30pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Megan Potts
Antonietta Melaragno
Amy Popovich
Stacy Stein
Carrie Narcelles
Jackie Lorms (3)
Also Robin Mollica and Jenna Trimmer
Ashley Haskins
Jana Holland
Karin Budzik
Jennifer Jupp
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Geletka
Heather Buffer
Danielle De Libera
Kellie Ali
Amy Campbell
Amy Campbell
Emily Alaudini
Ingrid Smith
Nicole Mussell
Matt Young
Jean Piper
Richard Shell
Amy Paxton
Kristina Martinez
8:20pm - 9:30pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Ann Hunt
Roberta Benvenuti
Amira Del Tosto
Jennifer Jupp
Alicia Kern
Brooke Christman
Vivian Derick
Paige Schlembach
Jennifer MacKenzie
Aubrey Stevens (2)
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Stephanie Kula
Kendra Stephens
Stephanie Patton
Carrie Barno
Jodi Wagner
Suzanne Black
Suzanne Black
Stori Rex
Noelle Sicuro
Alisa Vanderhorst
Sara Oliphant
Wendy McClellan
Connor McClellan
Lola Moeser
8:20pm - 9:30pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Caroline Reinke
Rachel McDonald
Leah Miller
Ann Hunt
Angie Pinho
Julianne Nichols
Emily Harrison
Kim Boggs
Sally Saeger Stratton
Steve Andersson
Julia Gomez
Julia Gomez
02/13/2019 (Wed.) 7:20pm - 8:40pm  

7th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Jeff Acker
Jennifer Geistfeld
Tori Short
Jackie Thackeray
melissa krendl
Megan Janowicz
Courtney Pearson
Amber Kuehn
JENNIFER DONOFRIO
Michelle Koffel
Amy Whetzel
Carol Allaire
8:30pm - 9:50pm  

8th Grade Chaperones (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Caroline Reinke
Missy Shroyer
JENNIFER DONOFRIO
Lynne DeWalt
Angie Lewis
amy mauro
Valerie Kennedy
Ann Hunt
Marla Moloney
Julie Ortli
Lisa Ingram
autumn obrien


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home