Math Night

Math Night (Redmond Elementary) Thursday 11/08

This is a sign up sheet for the Math Night at Redmond Elementary on Thursday, November 08.

Please note that you need to be approved for being a volunteer with LWSD.

Here is the link to volunteer application process.

Date: 11/08/2018 (Thu.)

Time: 5:30pm - 8:30pm PST

Location: Redmond Elementary School

Created by:   Anil Bhagwat
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Setup (5 pm - 6 pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
naseera
Shreyas Jain
Shreyas Jain

Cleanup (8 pm - 9 pm) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raymond Chen

Registration (5:45 pm - 7 pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
naseera
Rajeshwari Sathish Kumar
Sunantha Sathish Kumar

Registration (7 pm - 8 pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
naseera
Rajeshwari Sathish Kumar
Sunantha Sathish Kumar

General Organization (6 pm - 8 pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
Riva Gore
Gina Saez

Station 1 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Tara Bhagwat

Station 1 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Tara Bhagwat

Station 2 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Avani Desai
Veer Desai( 7th Grader)

Station 2 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Vidhi Garg

Station 3 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Shravya Daggumelli
Suhas Daggumelli (K)

Station 3 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Archana Venkataraman

Station 4 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Auj Zaidi

Station 4 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Sheenu Dua

Station 5 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Pradnya Sahasrabudhe

Station 5 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Pradnya Sahasrabudhe

Station 6 (K-2) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Ezza Zaidi

Station 6 (K-2) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Aaron Kaplan

Station 1 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Lisi Summers
Lisi Summers (6th grade)

Station 1 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Hanna Kulik

Station 2 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Leigh-ann John
Caitlin Pridmore

Station 2 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Vince Sicurello
Michael Sicurello

Station 3 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Yasmine Shubber

Station 3 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Vince Sicurello
Vanessa Sicurello

Station 4 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Valeria Fierro

Station 4 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Richa Jaini

Station 5 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Radha Pedapati

Station 5 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Raymond Chen

Station 6 (3-5) : 5:30 pm to 7 pm

 
Oliver Wolf

Station 6 (3-5) : 6:45 pm to 8 pm

 
Oliver Wolf

Station 7 : 5:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Yogyata Behl

Station 7 : 6:45 pm - 8 pm

 
Ana Bernard

Station 8 : 5:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Sudha Santhakumar

Station 8 : 6:45 pm - 8 pm

 

Photographer : 6 pm - 7 pm

 
Masroor Syed

Photographer : 7 pm - 8 pm

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home