Instrumental Music Program Families

Instrumental Music Awards Banquet

 

You are cordially invited to the

San Ramon Valley High School

Instrumental Music Awards Banquet

 

Tuesday, May 21, 2019

San Ramon Golf Club

9430 Fircrest Lane, San Ramon

RSVP by Thursday, May 8, 2019

Dinner & Awards - $30.00 per person

Table seating is reserved for dinner guests only.

(Payment by Debit/Credit Card will be collected at RSVP) 

Awards Only - no charge

Awards only seating will be provided for those not joining us for dinner.

*****************************************

Dinner Seating at 6:00

Buffet Service at 6:30

Awards Ceremony at 7:15

*****************************************

Buffet Menu

Carved Roast Beef with au jus & creamed horse radish

Grilled Garlic & Herb Chicken (gluten free)

Rice or Potatoes

Seasonal Vegetables

Assorted Salads

Freshly Baked Bread & Butter

Iced Tea and Lemonade

Dessert and Coffee or Tea

 

PLEASE CONTACT JILL HENDERSON WITH QUESTIONS AT [email protected]

 

 

Date: 05/21/2019 (Tue.)

Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm PDT

Location: San Ramon Golf Club

Created by:   Wolf-Tones Communications - SRVHS
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Dinner & Awards (135)

($30.00 each)

Seating begins at 6pm & Dinner is served at 6:30pm

 
96 of 135 slots filled
Christine Bertolero (3)
3
Jennifer Cyrnak (2)
2 - Jenn & Grace
Carol Ohara (2)
2
Linda Dalenberg (3)
Don, Linda and Dominic
Nicola Shihab (3)
Niccy Shihab
Kathy Hanze (3)
3
judi nishimori (3)
3
Jill Shankel (3)
3
Cami Bruschke (3)
3
Jill Henderson (5)
5
Cristine Mack
1
Kim Gordon (3)
3
Jill Newton (2)
2
Dora Coelho (2)
2
Kelly Ryan
Amelia Danko
Linda Cushing (2)
2
Shaw Lacey (4)
4
Christine Lew (4)
4
Kim Van Hoesen (3)
Scott, Kim, & Ted
Lorraine Libera (3)
3
Jeff Nuelle (4)
4
Art Vallejo
1
Karen Wisser (4)
4
Maren McCarthy (2)
2
JoAnne Habib (4)
4
Suzy McCormick (2)
2
JoAnna Brooks (3)
JoAnna Brooks, Michael Walker Sr., and Michael Walker, Jr.
Greg Jackson (2)
Ashley and Esmeralda Jackson
Janet Freiman (2)
Harold and Janet Freiman
Nancy Huen (3)
3
Marylou Martinez (2)
2
Surya Shultes
1 - Surya Shultes
Connie Gazarian (4)
Rick, Connie, Sam & Jack
Noelle Item
2
Michele Jajeh
One
Ethan Yoo
1
Susan Bray (2)
2
Natalie Crane (2)
2

Awards Only

Please arrive by 7:15pm

 
46 slots filled - more available
Satish Rao (3)
3
Kelly Ryan (2)
Kelly Ryan and Jon Danko
Pamela Rousseau (2)
2
Kristen Calderon
Joshua Calderon
Sarah Simpson (5)
5
Debbie Koteskey (4)
4
Kimberly Eves
1 Addison
Lisa Sawires (2)
2
Edie Glantz (2)
Edie and Lily
Anu Shultes (4)
4
Connie Gazarian (4)
Rick, Connie, Sam & Jack
Sandra Martin (4)
4
Stacie Romeo (2)
Stacie and Dante Romeo
Kathy Shi (4)
4 (we will be a bit late
Sripriya Gopalan (2)
2
Kathryn Lipsitz (3)
I’m sorry for the late sign up. I was not sure of our schedule. Please let me know if it’s too late
Demetrios Vandarakis
One


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service