St. Paul Parish

Reopening of Weekend Mass

Please select which Mass you would like to attend, click on the orange 'Sign Up' button and then click 'Submit and Sign Up' at the bottom of the page. Please remember to wear your mask when you are in church and practice social distancing. Detailed instructions for attending Mass and receiving communion can be found here. Thank you and God Bless.

Created by:   St. Paul Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/03/2020 (Sat.) St. Paul Church  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
30 of 100 slots filled
Marie Ralph
Nancy Testori
Ron DeMauro
Lucy Gajewski
Maureen Stokowski (2)
Bob and Susan D'Ambrosio (2)
Brian Natwick
Richard Dunn (2)
Arlene Cotrona
Joanne Harzewski
debbie and foster zucchi
Marlene Fongemie
Donald D Dellaquila Dellaquila
Rose Ballachino (2)
Tina Angeli
Santina Urciullo (2)
Daniel Sabia
Ed Schneider (2)
Andrea Brandl (2)
SR JUDE
John and Mary Mezzio (2)
Janet Crossman
10/04/2020 (Sun.) St. Paul Church (Feast of Saint Francis)  7:30am - 8:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
15 of 100 slots filled
Eleanor Hill (2)
Betty Lasker
Steven Kowalski
Ed and Gloria Janik (2)
Theresa Rapacky
Lawrie Colite
Paul Vukas (2)
John Grant (2)
maryanne murphy[2]
Donna Bovee
John Brochu
9:00am - 10:00am  

Parishioner (100)

 
10 of 100 slots filled
Joan Vancour (2)
Michele Vancour (2)
Lou anne Mercadante
Krista Hilbie (3)
marcia klos
Bud Volz
10:30am - 11:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
21 of 100 slots filled
ginny Mangiafico
Paula Cooper
claudia skarb
Matt Zangari (4)
Mary Corrigan
Susan Lewis
Jack Spendolini (2)
Elizabeth Kuselias (5)
Diane Funk (3)
Diane & Gus Roncaioli (2)
OUTDOOR MASS on Parish Green (Feast of Saint Francis) Please bring your own chairs/blankets.  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Parishioner (150)

 
42 of 150 slots filled
Pat Kozlowski
Nancy Witz (2)
Karen King (2)
Nancy Adamowicz
Don Hrenko (3)
Maria Geremia
Rosanne/Frank Alicata/Slogeris
Rosanne/Frank Alicata/Slogeris (2)
Amy Kurnik (4)
Cheryl Schlichting (2)
jeffrey prosperi
Dwight Davis
Greeter / Usher
Jan and Dom Serafino (2)
Frank Tabaczynski (3)
JOSE GONZALEZ
Joanne Betterini
Jenny Coitino (8)
Carolyn Tracano (3)
Bud Volz
Lindsey Doherty (2)
10/10/2020 (Sat.) St. Paul Church  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
23 of 100 slots filled
Marie Ralph
Nancy Testori
Ron DeMauro
Lucy Gajewski
Maureen Stokowski (2)
Bob and Susan D'Ambrosio (2)
Brian Natwick
Richard Dunn (2)
Arlene Cotrona
Joanne Harzewski
Marlene Fongemie
Roland Baikal
Donald D Dellaquila Dellaquila
Tina Angeli
Santina Urciullo (2)
Daniel Sabia
Ed Schneider (2)
Janet Crossman
10/11/2020 (Sun.) St. Paul Church  7:30am - 8:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
12 of 100 slots filled
Eleanor Hill (2)
Betty Lasker
Steven Kowalski
Ed and Gloria Janik
Theresa Rapacky
Lawrie Colite
John Grant (2)
maryanne murphy[2]
Donna Bovee
John Brochu
9:00am - 10:00am  

Parishioner (100)

 
8 of 100 slots filled
Joan Vancour (2)
Michele Vancour (2)
Lou anne Mercadante
Paul Vukas (2)
Sophie Janik
10:30am - 11:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
13 of 100 slots filled
ginny Mangiafico
Paula Cooper
claudia skarb
Mary Corrigan
Jack Spendolini (2)
Elizabeth Kuselias (5)
Diane & Gus Roncaioli (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
12 of 100 slots filled
Pat Kozlowski
Nancy Witz (2)
Karen King (2)
Nancy Adamowicz
Don Hrenko (3)
Maria Geremia
Dwight Davis
Greeter / Usher
JOSE GONZALEZ
10/17/2020 (Sat.) St. Paul Church  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
23 of 100 slots filled
Marie Ralph
Nancy Testori
Ron DeMauro
Lucy Gajewski
Maureen Stokowski (2)
Bob and Susan D'Ambrosio (2)
Brian Natwick
Richard Dunn (2)
Arlene Cotrona
Joanne Harzewski
Marlene Fongemie
Roland Baikal
Donald D Dellaquila Dellaquila
Tina Angeli
Santina Urciullo (2)
Daniel Sabia
Ed Schneider (2)
Janet Crossman
10/18/2020 (Sun.) St. Paul Church  7:30am - 8:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
14 of 100 slots filled
Eleanor Hill (2)
Betty Lasker
Steven Kowalski
Ed and Gloria Janik (2)
Theresa Rapacky
Lawrie Colite
Paul Vukas (2)
John Grant (2)
maryanne murphy[2]
John Brochu
9:00am - 10:00am  

Parishioner (100)

 
8 of 100 slots filled
Joan Vancour (2)
Michele Vancour (2)
Sophie Janik
Krista Hilbie (3)
10:30am - 11:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
6 of 100 slots filled
Paula Cooper
claudia skarb
ginny mangiafico
Mary Corrigan
Jack Spendolini (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
16 of 100 slots filled
Pat Kozlowski
Nancy Witz (2)
Karen King (2)
Nancy Adamowicz
Don Hrenko (3)
Maria Geremia
Elizabeth Kuselias (5)
JOSE GONZALEZ
10/24/2020 (Sat.) St. Paul Church  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
23 of 100 slots filled
Marie Ralph
Nancy Testori
Ron DeMauro
Lucy Gajewski
Maureen Stokowski (2)
Brian Natwick
Richard Dunn (2)
Arlene Cotrona
Joanne Harzewski
Marlene Fongemie
Roland Baikal
Donald D Dellaquila Dellaquila
Tina Angeli
Santina Urciullo (2)
Bob and Susan D'Ambrosio (2)
Daniel Sabia
Ed Schneider (2)
Janet Crossman
10/25/2020 (Sun.) St. Paul Church  7:30am - 8:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
12 of 100 slots filled
Betty Lasker
Steven Kowalski
Ed and Gloria Janik (2)
Theresa Rapacky
Lawrie Colite
Paul Vukas (2)
John Grant (2)
maryanne murphy[2]
John Brochu
9:00am - 10:00am  

Parishioner (100)

 
8 of 100 slots filled
Joan Vancour (2)
Michele Vancour (2)
Sophie Janik
Krista Hilbie (3)
10:30am - 11:30am  

Parishioner (100)

 
6 of 100 slots filled
ginny Mangiafico
Paula Cooper
claudia skarb
Mary Corrigan
Jack Spendolini (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Parishioner (100)

 
16 of 100 slots filled
Pat Kozlowski
Nancy Witz (2)
Karen King (2)
Nancy Adamowicz
Don Hrenko (3)
Maria Geremia
Elizabeth Kuselias (5)
JOSE GONZALEZ
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info