Auction/All School

Bi-Monthly Staff Lunch

Ever wish that sometimes someone would bring in lunch to you at work or home, so that you didn’t have to prepare it yourself? Well, now you have the chance to put a HUGE smile on our teachers’ faces by providing them a sensible and tasty meal. Twice a month, a casual lunch is provided for all of our wonderful staff, and by participating in this activity, you can really show your child’s teachers how much you care for them.

Open to All Classes

  • Ariela or Kaitlin will email you on the Friday before the week in which you have signed up with all of the pertinent information.
Location: Upstairs Kitchen

Created by:   Brentwood Sunshine Preschool
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
09/26/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Melanie Tan, Child: Jordan Lin (3)
10/10/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Gabrielle Brulte
Gabrielle Brulte
susan park
10/24/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Jackie Harman (3)
Chickadee PM
11/07/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Kirstin Ellis
Dalmatian
Miriam Ravkin
Child: Alexandra Pattison
Natasha Moradzadeh
Olivia (Toddler Prog)
11/28/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Leah Yari
Jennifer Wagner
Jennifer Djawadi
12/12/2018
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Brady Freedman (3)
Karen Silagi / Zebra (Brady Freedman)
01/09/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Carrie Loewen
Chickadee AM
Antara Jaitly
Dalmatian
Connor Anvar
01/23/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Nina Mattu
Hali Borenstein
Amy Chidiac
02/06/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Erin Yari
Rayna Marz
Lauren Stewart
02/20/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
susan park (2)
Gabrielle Brulte
03/06/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Erin Yari
Stefanie Huie Lee
Wendy Luan
03/20/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Alya Michelson
Sara Kassam
Alexis Byk
04/10/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Tania Anvar
Zebra class
Ross Walker
Ross & Elle Walker
Natasha Moradzadeh
Olivia (Toddler Prog)
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Leah Yari
Jennifer Wagner
Naz Huber
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:30am)

Lunch (3)

Please list your name and your child's class

 
All slots filled
Leah Yari
JoJo Fleiss
Arda Berberian


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home