St. Mary Catholic Schools

Child Care for Staff Development Days

St. Mary Catholic Schools is offering child care for students in preschool through age 11 on staff development days .  Child care will be available at the St. Margaret Mary campus for all SMCS students.

We need 5 students signed up for each available day in order to provide child care services.  For this reason we ask that you plan ahead and reserve your spot now.  Child care will be billed through your school at the rate of $5.50 per hour.  If you sign up now and decide later you do not need child care you will be charged $20 for the reserved spot not being used.  

Please contact the St. Margaret Mary school office if you have questions.

 

Location: St. Margaret Mary ASC Room

Created by:   SMM FACES
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
10/01/2018
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Anna Zoltowski
Sophie Zoltowski, 1st Grade SMM, 7:45 - 5:30
Tripp Wroblewski (2)
Tripp and Norah Wroblewski (3rd and 1st grade) 7:45-3:00
Stephanie Ernsting (2)
Jacob and Andrew Ernsting 7:30 - 5:00
Jackie Brelage (2)
Rayna Brelage 3rd grade, Lanna - K, 7:30-4
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
10/25/2018
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Anna Zoltowski
Sophie Zoltowski, 1st Grade SMM, 7:45 - 4:30
Tripp Wroblewski (2)
Tripp and Norah Wroblewski (3rd and 1st grade) 7:45-3:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Lisa Scanlan
9:00 to 5:00 Shawna Scanlan Kindergarten
Amy Gunderson (2)
Graden Gunderson 1st SG Norah Gunderson 4K SG 7:45-3:30
11/02/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Tripp Wroblewski (2)
Tripp and Norah 7:45-3:00
Stephanie Ernsting (2)
Jacob and Andrew Ernsting 7:30 - 5:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Marie Fieber
Marie Fieber, [email protected], 7:30-5:30
Lisa Scanlan
9:00 to 2:00 Shawna Scanlan Kindergarten.
Ashley Lunty (3)
Matthew (K), Henry (K), and Annabeth(4K) Lunty. St. Gabriel 7:15-3:45
12/07/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Ernsting (2)
Jacob and Andrew Ernsting 7:30 - 5:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Marie Fieber
Marie Fieber, [email protected], 7:30-5:30
Lisa Scanlan
9:00 to 5:00 Shawna Scanlan Kindergarten
Ashley Lunty (3)
Matthew (K), Henry (K), and Annabeth(4K) Lunty. St. Gabriel 7:15-3:45
Amy Gunderson (2)
Graden Gunderson,1st,SG- Norah Gunderson PREK, SG 7:45-4
01/21/2019
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Anna Zoltowski
Sophie Zoltowski, 1st Grade SMM, 7:45 - 5:30
Andrea And Neal Atanasoff
Marlowe Atanasoff , P4, 7:30-5:00
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
02/21/2019
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Anna Zoltowski
Sophie Zoltowski, 1st Grade SMM, 7:45 - 5:30
Tripp Wroblewski (2)
Tripp and Norah 7:45-3:00
Andrea And Neal Atanasoff
Marlowe Atanasoff , P4, 7:30-5:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Marie Fieber
Marie Fieber, [email protected], 7:30-5:30
Ashley Lunty (3)
Matthew (K), Henry (K), and Annabeth(4K) Lunty. St. Gabriel 7:15-3:45
03/22/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Ernsting (2)
Jacob and Andrew Ernsting 7:30 - 5:00
Andrea And Neal Atanasoff
Marlowe Atanasoff , P4, 7:30-5:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
04/23/2019
(Tue. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Anna Zoltowski
Sophie Zoltowski, 1st Grade SMM, 7:45 - 5:30
Stephanie Ernsting (2)
Jacob and Andrew Ernsting 7:30 - 5:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Marie Fieber
Marie Fieber, [email protected], 7:30-5:30
Ashley Lunty (3)
Matthew (K), Henry (K), and Annabeth(4K) Lunty. St. Gabriel 7:15-3:45
05/10/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)

Please list student first and last name, grade, school and approximate drop off and pick up times (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Tripp Wroblewski (2)
Tripp and Norah 7:45-3:00
Jacob Prochnow
Jac Prochnow, K, SMM, 745-3
Aimee Tressel (2)
Alexis Tressel SMM-K; Sydney SMM-3K
Marie Fieber
Marie Fieber, [email protected], 7:30-5:30
Ashley Lunty (3)
Matthew (K), Henry (K), and Annabeth(4K) Lunty. St. Gabriel 7:15-3:45


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home