UBF Training 2019

2019 UBF Working the Sale/Cleanup

Each Local Unit is asked to sign up for at least 6 slots in Prep and Sort and/or Working the Sale/clean up.

 

PDC Gym is at 701 W. Beltline Road @ sw corner of Floyd and Beltline.

Created by:   Jeff Ringnald
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
02/13/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:30pm  

Clean up (8)

 
All slots filled
Laura Pendleton (2)
MHE
Kristen Lee (2)
Mpe
Emily VR
Council board SAGE
Wendy Lucas (2)
LHHS
Kris Howell
Northrich
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Clean up (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Melissa Ross
RHE
Dusti Krchnak
Prestonwood
Laura Brownlee
Berkner
Kimberly Stanton
HPPM
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Clean Up (8)

 
02/14/2019 (Thu.) 9:30am - 12:00pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Ashley Shurtleff
Bowie (Wendy Cone)
Sophie Voswinckel (2)
Sophie Voswinckel BSE
Laura Pendleton
MHE
Tabitha Bishop
JJ Pearce High School

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
Dusti Krchnak
Prestonwood
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Aimee Bacarella
Spring Creek
Laura Pendleton
MHE
Melissa Ross (3)
RICHARDSON Heights
Victoria Huffstutler (2)
Apollo JHS - myself & April Renno

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Schoenkopf
SAGE
Wendy Lucas (2)
LHHS

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
4:15pm - 6:45pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Julie Nicholson
Bowie
Christine And Catherine Cortez (2)
RHS / WEST JH
Victoria Thomas
Council board

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sophie Voswinckel
Sophie Voswinckel BSE
Christine Belcher
Northrich Elem.
Drew Gluckman Gluckman
RWJH

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.) 9:30am - 12:00pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ashley Shurtleff (2)
Bowie (Shelley Pingelton and Heather Baker)
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Sarah Barker (2)
Yale
Aimee Bacarella
Spring Creek
Laura Pendleton
MHE

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
All slots filled
Mollie Romness (3)
PCE
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Sarah Barker (2)
Yale
Aimee Bacarella
Spring Creek
Kelly Bond
Council

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Work the Sale (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Sablan
RHS
Anne Marden
Parkhill

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
4:10pm - 6:45pm  

Work the Sale (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Wendy Lucas (2)
LHHS
Victoria Thomas
Council Board

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
All slots filled
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 9:30am - 12:00pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lindsay Baronoskie
MPE
Owen Baronoskie
MPE
Christine Belcher
Northrich Elem.
Annette Simpson
RHS
Catherine Cortez
West JH

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Adrienne Beard
O. Henry Elementary
Kathy Stanton
Pearce HS
Yusuf Kadar
Richardson High School

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
All slots filled
Megan Bell
MHE
Christine Belcher
Northrich Elem.
Brittany Holt
Northrich Elementary
Yusuf Kadar
Richardson High School
Mumtahina Rahman
RHS
AhmedI Kadar
Richardson High School

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
4:15pm - 6:45pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Yusuf Kadar
Richardson High School
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Mumtahina Rahman
RHS
AhmedI Kadar
Richardson High School

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
Carolyn Potter
Council
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Work the Sale (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Siobhan Grantham
HPPM
Mumtahina Rahman
RHS

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 11:30am - 2:00pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kristen Lee (2)
Mpe
Kris Howell
Northrich
Kathy Stanton
Pearce HS
Beth, Michael, and Anna Capps (3)
HPPM

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
1:45pm - 4:15pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Heather Alsup (2)
RNJH
Jen Arndt
Bowie Elem
Christine Cortez
RHS
Catherine Cortez
West JH

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Work the Sale (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Voswinckel (2)
Sophie Voswinckel BSE
Kristen Lee
Mpe

Shift Leader

Veteran UBF Workers please sign up here!

 
Carolyn Potter
Council


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home