UBF Training 2019

2019 Cashiers

Council Board Members are asked to sign up for a minimum of 3 shifts and Local Units representatives are asked to sign up for a minimum of 2 shifts to Cashier at the UBF.

Created by:   Jeff Ringnald
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
02/13/2019 (Wed.) Special Shopping Session for RISD Employees Only.  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Candice Singleton
Brentfield
12:00pm - 3:30pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Swiney
Council and JJ Pearce
Lindsay Shuttlesworth
Dartmouth
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Meredith Rooker
LHE
Meredith Rooker
LHE
02/14/2019 (Thu.)   9:30am - 12:00pm  

Cashier (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Shurtleff (2)
Bowie
Sarah Barker (2)
Yale
Amy Parada
Brentfield
Sophie Voswinckel
Sophie Voswinckel BSE
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Cashier (6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Barker (2)
Yale/ Council
Aimee Bacarella (2)
Spring Creek
Heather Koen (2)
Richardson Heights
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Cashier (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Wendy Lucas (2)
LHHS
Brenna Eager
Council
Tiff Hoodenpyle
Pearce HS
Lalitasakthi Howell
Apollo Jr. High STEAM Academy
4:15pm - 6:45pm  

Cashier (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Heather Alsup
RNJH
Lalitasakthi Howell
Apollo Jr. High STEAM Academy
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Cashier (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emily VR
Council SAGE
Cristal Kesner
Westwood & RISD council
Shavon Moore
BHS PTA President
02/15/2019 (Fri.)   9:30am - 12:00pm  

Cashier (6)

 
All slots filled
Mollie Romness (2)
PCE
Elizabeth Simpson
Arapaho Classical Magnet
Sophie Voswinckel
Sophie Voswinckel BSE
Kristen Lee
Mpe
Laura Pendleton
MHE
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Cashier (6)

 
All slots filled
Anne Marden
Parkhill
Elizabeth Curry (2)
Mohawk
Kristen Lee
Mpe
Tabitha Bishop
JJ Pearce High School
Emily VR
Council board SAGE
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Cashier (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Brenna Eager
Council
Kathy Stanton
Pearce HS
mindy albert
Richardson HS
Heather Alsup
RNJH
Tiff Hoodenpyle
Pearce
4:15pm - 6:45pm  

Cashier (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maria Ethetton
RISD Academy
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Cashier (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cristal Kesner
Council Hppm
Kris Howell
Northrich Elementary
02/16/2019 (Sat.)   9:30am - 12:00pm  

Cashier (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Katrina Gray
Arapaho Classical Magnet
Angela Keiser
ACM
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Cashier (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Emily Serold
Northwood Hills Elementary
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Cashier (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Maria Ethetton
RISD Academy
Laura Pendleton
MHE
4:15pm - 6:45pm  

Cashier (4)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Cashier (4)

 
02/17/2019 (Sun.)   9:30am - 12:00pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebeca Moreno
Council Bord /Inclusiveness
Brittany Holt
Northrich Elementary
11:45am - 2:15pm  

Cashier (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Wentzel
FMJH
2:00pm - 4:30pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristal Kesner
Council Hppm
Maria Ethetton
RISD Academy
4:15pm - 6:15pm  

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
mindy albert
Ricahrdson HS
Karen Scamardo
Prestonwood Elm


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home