Brookings Friends of Baseball

2018 Buffalo Wild Wings 9U-12U & 16U Tournament

Created by:  Brookings FOB
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/14/2018 (Sat.) Southbrook Complex  7:00am  

Gate (7:00-9:00am) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Amber Dubro
6056952506
  Wendy Clark (2)
691-8290
  Stephanie Aure
605-691-4069

Gate (9:00-11:00am) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Keith and Shelly Cyphert (2)
605-690-0547
  Howard Burrell
8283917173
  Meghan Doescher
6056911524

Gate (11:00am-1:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Jenna Friedrich (4)
690-9674

Gate (1:00-3:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Keith Cyphert
605-690-0547
  Craig Wadsworth (2)
651-3785
  Krista Merritt
691-1939

Gate (3:00-5:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Teresa Conrad
6056911954
  Craig Wadsworth (2)
651-3785
  Teresa Conrad
6056911954

Concessions (7:30-9:30am) (6)

 
All slots filled
  Aleycia Gerlach
6056331322
  Teresa Honkomp
6056919298
  Jamie Tucker (2)
6056954674
  Darcy Peterson
690-0324
  Shane Brink
695-3919

Concessions (9:15-11:15am) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
  Teresa Honkomp
6056919298
  Cora Olson
6053700201
  Mike Twedt (2)
6056901585

Concessions (11:00am-1:00pm) (6)

 
All slots filled
  Jason Eck (2)
6056908830
  Darcy Peterson (2)
690-0324
  Rick Lee
695-8253
  Sandy Reed
6904487

Concessions (12:45-2:45pm) (6)

 
All slots filled
  Wendy Clark (2)
691-8290
  Ambuer Jaacks
(605) 310-9461
  Dawn Johnson
605-695-4679
  Darcy Peterson (2)
690-0324

Concessions (2:30-4:30pm) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
  Mark Waterman
605-695-4629

Concessions (4:15-6:15pm) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Amy Austreim (3)
605-695-2331

Concessions (6:00-8:00pm) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Amy Austreim (3)
605-695-2331

Concessions (7:45-Close) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Amy Austreim (3)
605-695-2331

Field Maintenance Crew (9:30-11:30am) (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jamie Jacobsma
605-651-3095
  Ryan Bevers
6900498
  Kiley Cirillo
3174475786

Field Maintenance Crew (11:30am-1:30pm) (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jamie Jacobsma
695-651-3095
  Greg Schneider
690-0883
  Ryan Bevers
605-690-0498

Field Maintenance Crew (1:30-3:30pm) (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jamie Jacobsma
605-651-3095
  Greg Schneider
690-0883
  Kevin Tetzlaff
605 691 4598

Field Maintenance Crew (3:30-5:30pm) (3)

 
All slots filled
  Kiley Cirillo
3174475786
  David Van Ede
6903692
  Ryan Johnson
6056956598

Field Maintenance Crew (5:30-7:30pm) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Shane Brink
695-3919
Bob Shelden Field  8:00am  

Gate (2:00-4:00pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Elena McKeown (2)
880.2127

Gate (8:00-10:00am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Sara Koenig
695-7718
  Matt Bebensee
695-0870

Gate (10:00am-12:00pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Lynette McMacken (2)
605-690-5263

Gate (12:00-2:00pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Sara Koenig
695-7718
  Lisa Plummer
9522393014

Gate (4:00-6:00pm) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Sara Koenig
695-7718

Concessions (8:00-10:00am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Karla Hunter
605-212-0894
  Mindy Luze
6056906089

Concessions (9:45-11:45am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mindy Luze
6056906089
  Lisa Plummer
9522393014

Concessions (11:30am-1:30pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mindy Luze
6056906089
  Karla Hunter
605-212-0894

Concessions (1:15-3:15pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jason Hanson (2)
6056911785

Concessions (3:00-5:00pm) (2)

 

Concessions (4:45-6:45pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Jenna Friedrich
6056909674
  Melissa Kahler
6056952841

Concessions (6:30-Close) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Karla Hunter (2)
605-212-0894

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 1)

 
  Sara Koenig
695-9924

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 2)

 
  Sara Koenig
695-9924

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 3)

 

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 4)

 
  Sara Koenig
695-9924

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 5)

 
  Kelly Koenig
695-9924

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 1)

 
  Dallas & Carla Stewart
16052612864

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 2)

 
  Collin Huber
Collin Huber

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 3)

 
  Collin Huber
691-3999

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 4)

 
  Matt Bebensee
695-0870

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 5)

 
  Matthew Fuks
6056959268
07/15/2018 (Sun.) Southbrook Complex  7:00am  

Gate (7:00-9:00am) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Sharon Brecher
6056916027
  Julie LeFebvre
6052700493
  Jill Heller
6056913397
  Melissa Kahler
6056952841

Gate (9:00-11:00am) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Sharon Brecher
6056916027
  Melissa Kahler
6056952841
  Samantha Nordbye
6056906638

Gate (11:00am-1:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
  Meghan Doescher (2)
6056911525
  Megan Schneider
6123101354
  Amy Aylor
3016979706

Gate (1:00-3:00pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Rocky Dauphinais
605-651-0905

Gate (3:00-5:00pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Rocky Dauphinais
605-651-0905
  Donovan Peterson (2)
6056907010

Concessions (7:30-9:30am) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
  Craig Wadsworth
651-3785

Concessions (9:15-11:15am) (6)

 

Concessions (11:00am-1:00pm) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
  Ambuer Jaacks
(605) 310-9461
  Dawn Johnson
6056954679
  Sharon Brecher
6056916027

Concessions (12:45-2:45pm) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
  Jenna Friedrich (2)
6909674

Concessions (2:30-4:30pm) (6)

 

Concessions (4:15-6:15pm) (6)

 

Concessions (6:00-8:00pm) (6)

 

Concessions (7:45-Close) (6)

 

Field Maintenance Crew (9:30-11:30am) (3)

 
All slots filled
  Greg Schneider
690-0883
  Kiley Cirillo
3174475786
  Kevin Tetzlaff
6056914598

Field Maintenance Crew (11:30am-1:30pm) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Greg Schneider
690-0883
  Kevin Tetzlaff
691-4598

Field Maintenance Crew (1:30-3:30pm) (3)

 

Field Maintenance Crew (3:30-5:30pm) (3)

 

Field Maintenance Crew (5:30-7:30pm) (3)

 
Bob Shelden Field  8:00am  

Gate (2:00-4:00pm) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Matt Bebensee
695-0870

Gate (8:00-10:00am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Koenig
695-9924
  Matt Bebensee
695-0870

Gate (10:00am-12:00pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Shanea Geier (2)
6053219179

Gate (12:00-2:00pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Sara Koenig
695-7718
  ReAnn Smith
6058608938

Gate (4:00-6:00pm) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Stephanie Bebensee
695-4323

Concessions (8:00-10:00am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Shanea Geier (2)
6053219179

Concessions (9:45-11:45am) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Shanea Geier (2)
6053219179

Concessions (11:30am-1:30pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mindy Luze
6056906089
  Samantha Nordbye
6056957163

Concessions (1:15-3:15pm) (2)

 

Concessions (3:00-5:00pm) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Sara Koenig
695-7718

Concessions (4:45-6:45pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
  Heidi Robertson
612-481-1160
  Mike Weinberg
695-2586

Concessions (6:30-Close) (2)

 

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 1)

 
  Sara Koenig
695-9924

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 2)

 
  Collin Huber
691-3999

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 3)

 
  Kelly Koenig
Kelly 695-9924

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 4)

 

Public Address Announcer AND Scorebook (Game 5)

 

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 1)

 
  Matthew Fuks
605-695-9268

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 2)

 
  Caden McKeown
880.2127

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 3)

 
  Matt Bebensee
695-0870

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 4)

 
  Kelly Koenig
Kelly 695-9924

Scoreboard AND Music (Game 5)

 
  Matthew Fuks
605-695-9268


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home