Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Snack Shack

Northampton Indians

Northampton Indians is a 100% Volunteer organization. Please SignUp to help at the Snack Shack. 

Created by:   Ashley Guinter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/27/2021 (Fri.) Bachmann  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Knittle
JoAnn Johnson

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Walker
Halpin  8:30pm - 10:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Solange Wenger
Solange Wenger
Alexis Rose
Bodhi's Mom

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa McCarron
Steph Keller
09/03/2021 (Fri.) Granroth  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Wambold
Tina Trombetta

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Cher Sellecchia
J. Trampe  8:30pm - 10:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Trombetta

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Trombetta
09/04/2021 (Sat.) Boss  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Wambold
Katey Kelly
Tessa Kelly

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Kowalick
Carrie Caldani
Halpin  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Benzio
Team Szydlik
Tina Katsos

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Guinter
Team Szydlik
Patty Hogan
Szydlik  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Horn
Nicole Trampe

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Team Raison
Kate Myers
Charlee Myers
Raison  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Seanna Niwinski
Team Szydlik
Jean Liu

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorenzo Vizza
09/05/2021 (Sun.) Graff  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Kelly
Katey Kelly
Patrick McCartney
1-2pm

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
caitlin somers
Rose Somers - Tiny Mites
Taylor  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Gangini

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Gangini
09/11/2021 (Sat.) Boss  11:00am - 1:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Small (2)
Lynn & Todd

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaclyn Orwig (2)
J. Trampe  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

First Half (2)

 

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Guinter
Szydlik  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Smith
Elena Umansky

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Canamucio
Team: Raison
Tina Trombetta
Team Raison
Raison  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Seanna Niwinski
Team Szydlik
Kate Myers
Team Szydlik

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Fillette
Michele Fillette
Danielle Oakill
Granroth  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
George Whitlock
Cher Sellecchia

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Claire Leotta
09/12/2021 (Sun.) Taylor  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Leah M
Ivanna Belo
Gabriella Terekhov

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Susanne McCartney
Will be there 2-3
Ivanna Belo
Gabriella Terekhov
Graff  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
corie baugh
Arielle Dupon

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Devyn Clark
Nicole Christmann
09/18/2021 (Sat.) Bachmann  10:00am - 12:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Aleisha Chell
cheer
Gavin Hagen
Gavin H

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Orwig
Lisa Belz
Lisa Belz
T.Trampe  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Coddington
Amy, Cooper Grau’s mom
Gavin Hagen
Gavin H

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristie McCaffery
Gavin Hagen
Gavin H
J. Trampe  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Hogan
Gavin Hagen
Gavin H

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina Campbell
Jennifer Unrath
Jen Unrath
Boss  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Benzio
Team Szydlich
Heather MacClay
Team Halpin

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
JAKE MAERTZIG
Heather MacClay
Team Halpin
Szydlik  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Duffy

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Team Raison
Colleen Canamucio
Team Raison
Raison  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorenzo Vizza

Second Half (2)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) T. Trampe  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gavin Hagen

Second Half (2)

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) Halpin  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

First Half (2)

 

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Fillette
Michele Fillette
Tanya Close
Team Granroth
Granroth  8:30pm - 10:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather MacClay
Team Halpin
Tina Trombetta

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Cher Sellecchia
Tina Trombetta
09/26/2021 (Sun.) Taylor  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Fox

Second Half (2)

 
Graff  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katey Kelly

Second Half (2)

 
T. Trampe  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alisha Fallon
Tyler fallon

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alisha Fallon
Tyler fallon
09/27/2021 (Mon.) Fittizzi  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzanne Sacco

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Dougherty
Finn
09/29/2021 (Wed.) Fittizzi  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzanne Sacco

Second Half (2)

 
10/02/2021 (Sat.) Bachmann  10:00am - 12:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Suzanne Collier
TM - Eden

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Gina Campbell
Boss  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Rita Cohill

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gavin Hagen
J. Trampe  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gavin Hagen

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Team Raison
Colleen Canamucio
Team Raison
Raison  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Oakill

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Seanna Niwinski
Team Szydlik
Tracy MacDonald
Team Boss
Szydlik  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tina Trombetta
Gina Campbell

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Walker
Kate Myers
Charlee Myers
10/16/2021 (Sat.) Taylor  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

First Half (2)

 

Second Half (2)

 
Graff  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Katey Kelly
Katey Kelly
Jackie Phillips

Second Half (2)

 
T. Trampe  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Fallon
Tyler fallon
Suzanne Collier
Suzanne Collier/ Noah Collier

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Fallon
Tyler fallon
Suzanne Collier
Suzanne Collier/Noah Collier
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Bachmann  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Shana Pawlowski
Joseph Staller

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Staller
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Boss  10:00am - 12:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Julie Musto
I will be there with two cheerleaders

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Jackie Orwig
with JV cheerleaders to assist
J. Trampe  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy MacDonald
Boss
Gavin Hagen

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Hagen
Annette McDonough
Granroth  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette McDonough
Ann Schlupp

Second Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Graff
2 JV cheerleaders to assist
Joseph Staller
Graff  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Graff
2 JV cheerleaders to assist
Joseph Staller

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Staller
Taylor  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

First Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Staller

Second Half (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Staller
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |