Lyric Stage Company of Boston

Lyric Stage 2019-2020 Season EPA auditions

Please sign-up for an appointment for the Lyric Stage Equity Principal Auditions. Please bring a headshot, resume, and if singing, your sheet music.

There will be an accompanist all day. 

Please list your AEA Member Number in the comment cell. Please note: EMC is non-Equity and is not eligible for these auditions. 

Please note: we are only able to see Union performers (AEA & AGMA) at this audition

Date: 04/22/2019 (Mon.)

Time: 10:00am - 6:00pm EDT

Location: 140 Clarendon Street

Created by:   Courtney OConnor
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

10:00 - 10:05

 
Wolfe Lanier

10:05 - 10:10

 
Lisa Tucker

10:10 - 10:15

 
Erin Butcher

10:15 - 10:20

 
David Makransky

10:20 - 10:25

 
Hayley Travers

10:25 - 10:30

 
Dwayne Mitchell

10:30-10:35

 
Tom Gleadow
151355

10:35-10:40

 
Alejandro Lopez
172294

10:40-10:45

 
Charles Weinstein

10:45-10:50

 
Aidan Marchetti

10:50-10:55

 
Rebekah Santiago

10:55-11:00

 
Sarah Elizabeth Bedard
182982

11:00-11:05

 
Cheryl D. Singleton
64043

11:05-11:10

 
Olivia Z. Cote

11:10-11:15

 
Keisha Gilles
Little Shop & Fabulation

11:15-11:20

 
kris Andrews
Kris Andrews

11:20-11:25

 
Cliff Blake

11:25-11:30

 
aimee doherty

11:30-11:35

 
Melody Atkinson
EMC

11:35-11:40

 
Robert Saoud

11:40-11:45

 
Robert D. Murphy

11:45-11:50

 
Erin Schmidt
159206

11:50-11:55

 
Jacob Sherburne
i can't wait

11:55-12:00

 
Alison Wachtler
15138

12:00-12:05

 
Maureen Brennan
24041

12:05-12:10

 
Laura DeGiacomo
00129274

12:10-12:15

 
Joshua Coleman

12:15-12:20

 
Olivia Fenton

12:20-12:25

 
Paul Melendy

12:25-12:30

 
Patricia Passeltiner
63855

12:30-12:35

 
Gigi Watson

12:35-12:40

 
Andrew Shipman
158216

12:40-12:45

 
Gabriel Graetz Graetz

12:45-12:50

 
Danny Bolton
1143

12:50-12:55

 
Justin Michael Cooke
Justin Michael cooke

12:55-1:00

 
Carla Martinez

2:00-2:05

 
Matt DaSilva

2:05-2:10

 
Danny Katz
2601

2:10-2:15

 
Andrea Athanassiou
199425

2:15-2:20

 
Beth Gotha

2:20-2:25

 
Jared Troilo

2:25-2:30

 
Lyndsay Allyn Cox
173954

2:30-2:35

 
Matt Walker
54727

2:35-2:40

 
Dawn Tucker

2:40-2:45

 
Lewis D. Wheeler

2:45-2:50

 
Nathan Richardson

2:50-2:55

 
Charles Linshaw
AEA

2:55-3:00

 
Elizabeth D'Aiuto EMC

3:00-3:05

 
Grace Experience
Thank you!

3:05-3:10

 
Giovanna D'Agnello
197033

3:10-3:15

 
Kat O’Connor
EMC

3:15-3:20

 
Jeff Song
AEA# 169010

3:20-3:25

 
Amanda Collins

3:25-3:30

 
Doug Bowen Flynn

3:30-3:35

 
Shonna Cirone

3:35-3:40

 
Jackie Davis
Fabulation and Season EPA’s

3:40-3:45

 
Shannon Lamb
AEA #161840

3:45-3:50

 
Josh Bryan
EMC

3:50-3:55

 
Alex Hatcher
EMC

3:55-4:00

 
Keisha Gilles
Little Shop & Fabulation

4:00-4:05

 
Pier Lamia Porter

4:05-4:10

 
Brad Reinking

4:10-4:15

 
Briana Fallon

4:15-4:20

 
David Visini

4:20-4:25

 
Helen Clark

4:25-4:30

 
BRYNN TERRY

4:30-4:35

 
Melanie Leinbach
33452

4:35-4:40

 
Charlotte Dore
Singing. AEA

4:40-4:45

 
Katrina Pavao

4:45-4:50

 
Carolyn Saxon

4:50-4:55

 
karen murphy

4:55-5:00

 

5:00-5:05

 
Meredith Gosselin

5:05-5:10

 
Lovely HOFFMAN

5:10-5:15

 
Tallena Wiggins

5:15-5:20

 
Salome Smith
205948

5:20-5:25

 
Dylan LeSage

5:25-5:30

 
Shannon Cheong

5:30-5:35

 
Tristyn Sepersky

5:35-5:40

 

5:40-5:45

 
Fernando Barbosa

5:45-5:50

 
Harley Seger
EMC

5:50-5:55

 
Preeti Tiwari
199020

5:55-6:00

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home