Please Note: We've updated our Privacy Policy to provide more info on our usage of your data. View Now
CCEC Volunteer-2017

Walk 134 Prayer Vigil

Please pray for the pilgrims and team members of Walk 134. You can take as many prayer slots as you would like. Thanks for your faithfulness. This walk takes place May 3-6, 2018. Dave  LeGrande will be the Lay Director.

Created by:   Julie Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/03/2018 (Thu.) Thursday  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad Helms
Beth Kendall
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle McCormac
Charlene Stevens
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Larry Cherry
Bill Berry
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eldis Cherry
Nancy Berry
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Adams
Sharon Heinrich
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Marvin Horton
Bob Hunter
05/04/2018 (Fri.) Friday  12:00am - 1:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Cutler
Laura Shirey
1:00am - 2:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Benson
Malcolm Miller
2:00am - 3:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David White
3:00am - 4:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Shutt
4:00am - 5:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Kurt
Sandy Kurt
5:00am - 6:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kent Jones
Chris Cochran
6:00am - 7:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor McLemore
Ginger Alden
7:00am - 8:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nerissa Helms
Wayne Privette
8:00am - 9:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Horton
Angela White
9:00am - 10:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McLemore
Vicki Stevens
10:00am - 11:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Patsy Brandon
Tm Cggins
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Laney
Mike Jones
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Gayle Montgomery
Joe Renner
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Hart
Marcia Clay
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Giles
David Giles
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Virginia Pendergraft
Allison Adams
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Wujciak
Bob Wujciak
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Kendall
Gary Kennedy
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Cooper
Reta Campbell
Pray it is a blessed walk.
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Anita Ingram
Reta Campbell
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hawley
Robyn Hawley
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Osborne
Lucy Miller
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Fox
Tom Henderson
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlene Stevens
Chris Cutler
05/05/2018 (Sat.) Saturday  12:00am - 1:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Reed
Marcia Clay
1:00am - 2:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Miller
2:00am - 3:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David White
3:00am - 4:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Shutt
4:00am - 5:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joel Smith
Cindy Setz
5:00am - 6:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Jones
Tim Moore
6:00am - 7:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Alden
Donnie Mitchem
7:00am - 8:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Martha Park (2)
Martha & Steve Park
8:00am - 9:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Laney
Angela White
9:00am - 10:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank Vogt
Vernon Knox
10:00am - 11:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Tarcza
Charlie Phillips
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Patsy Brandon
Terry Phillips
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Meyer-Cuno
Vicki Stevens
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Smith
Rose Goodson
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Anita Ingram
Cindy Setz
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Moore
Nancy Moore
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronna Privette
Nancy Moore
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Cheek
Andy Cheek
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Southard
Cindy Setz
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lynne Bruce
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Nerissa Helms
Sharon Griffith
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Tilly
Cara Ashby
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grace Saylor
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlene Stevens
Rhonda Weaver
05/06/2018 (Sun.) Sunday  12:00am - 1:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danny Mitchem
1:00am - 2:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Miller
2:00am - 3:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David White
3:00am - 4:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Fox
5:00am - 6:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Laney
Mike Jones
6:00am - 7:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Alden
Vernon Knox
7:00am - 8:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Hunter
Gale Campbell
8:00am - 9:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Adams
Angela White
9:00am - 10:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlene Stevens
Andrea Reed
10:00am - 11:00am  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robin Farrell
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicki Stevens
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom Setz
Cindy Setz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rose Goodson
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcia Clay
Tom Setz
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angie Scaffe
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Miller
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Prayer (2)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home