Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Adoration

Adoration

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Adoration is available on a first-come, first-served basis, you do not need to adore at your regular time. Once we return to perpetual Adoration, we will return to our regular adorer times. 

  • Every time slot must have at least 1 adorer
  • If you sign up and your plans change, make sure there is another adorer in your time slot or get a sub. If you have trouble with this, please let us know right away!
  • Open Monday, Wednesday, and Friday.

  • Open at 7 am and closes at 9 pm.

  • Masks are required to be worn the entire time you are in the Chapel

  • Maximum of 4 Adorers in Chapel at one time.

  • Sign-in is mandatory (Please print Full Name).

  • No prostrating in aisles or kneeling at the rail.

  • Please clean your area before you Adore (wipes will be provided).

  • Sitting and kneeling in marked areas only

  • No worship aids will be provided. (You may bring your own).

  • Please use the bathroom in the Adoration Chapel versus the hall bathroom

Please follow these Procedures to be Safe!!!

 

Created by:   Adoration Chapel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/21/2020 (Mon.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Noel Ilkow
Leslie Smith
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
815-459-7981
Helen Cominsky
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Peterson
Rod Graf
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Lawson
Colleen Kirkaldy
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Baseggio
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy and Kevin Dulaney (2)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Gus Flaherty
Jeanne Stein
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
anavelia aguilera
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Lambrecht
Tom Hietter
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
Deborah Dunlea
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
KATE DOLAN
Kim Brey
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
William Bransley
Frederick Savaiano
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Armando Masegosa
Jaqueline Aguilera
09/23/2020 (Wed.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaqueline Aguilera
Jaqueline Aguilera
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Lambrecht
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Zbierski
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gus Flaherty
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Baseggio
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane Neumann
Carol Santee
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Bombino
Rose Marie Dominique
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Flynn
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
09/25/2020 (Fri.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Bauer
Roxanne Gustin
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Kelly (2)
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Lambrecht
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Cynthia Palmer
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
Joan Michow
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
Stephen Baker
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Gus Flaherty
Carol Santee
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Baseggio
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Zbierski
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frederick Savaiano
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Majewska
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Cominsky
Mary Ann Miller
815-459-7981
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Peterson
Colleen Kirkaldy
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Lawson
Patricia Baseggio
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrick & Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Pondaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gus Flaherty
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Stein
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Dunlea
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Anna Wojcik (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gus Flaherty
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Bombino
Rose Marie Dominique
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Oak St. Church  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Roxanne Gustin
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gus Flaherty
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Baseggio
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Jackson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Bombino
Rose Marie Dominique
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
10/09/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Roxanne Gustin
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Baker
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Bombino
Rose Marie Dominique
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
10/16/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
CHARLES FOX
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Jackson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ali Bombino
Rose Marie Dominique
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Sernett
10/23/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey
Pat and Dee Slowey
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
10/30/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Krowiak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
11/06/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
11/13/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ail Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Sernett
11/20/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
11/27/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
12/04/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12/07/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanore Wojewoda
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Neumann
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rose Marie Dominique
Ali Bombino
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
FREDERICK SAVAIANO (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Daryl Warren
Jeff Sernett
12/11/2020 (Fri.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Pagliarulo
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Andrea Isabelli
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
12/14/2020 (Mon.) Holy Hearts Adoration Chapel  6:45am - 8:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noel Ilkow
8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Miller
Helen Comiskey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicky Peterson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
Mary Lawson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Dee Slowey (2)
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dori Ponsaran
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerrilynn Mazurk
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reba Spreitzer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Kosiba
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adorer (2)