Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Edgerton Pool

Adult Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Since we can only have 12 people in the pool at a time, please limit your sign up to one slot per day per person.  We have been filling all the time slots each day.

Thank you!

Created by:  Anne Gohlke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
14/08/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Mike Glover
  MARY REID
  Stephen Tupper
Stephen Tupper
  Carol Tyriver
  Jackie Keyser
  Nancy Schneider
  Brenda Chesebro
  Gary Groelle
  Rebecca Gowey
  Trudy Spike
  Josh Gowey

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
  Sue Houge
  Charleen Janus
  Jasmine Krause (2)
  Bob Naatz
  Wendy Hein Drew
  Colleen Szerlong
  Krista Korfmacher
  Janette Klaehn
  L Lam
17/08/2020 (Mon.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Sally McCoy
  Mike Glover
  Sue Houge
  MARY REID
  Stephen Tupper
Stephen Tupper
  Carol Tyriver
  Jackie Keyser
  Bob Diebel
  Brian Kitzman
  Gary Groelle
  Brenda Chesebro

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
  Charleen Janus
  Bob Naatz
  Laura Hasburgh
  Wendy Hein Drew
  Rebecca Gowey
  dave h

Early Bird Swim 6:00-6:45 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Alison Viemeister
  Nancy Schneider
  Maddy Blain
  MARY REID

Early Bird Swim 6:45-7:30 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
  Maddy Blain
  Megan Johnson (2)
  Susan Fourness
  MARY REID

Water Walking 6am-7:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Kris Peterson
18/08/2020 (Tue.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Mike Glover
  Sue Houge
  Carol Tyriver
  Angela Taylor
  Steve Tupper

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
  Charleen Janus
  Bob Naatz
  Laura Hasburgh
  EDWARD SHEEHY
  Nick Papendieck
  Brian Kitzman (2)

Early Bird Swim 6:00am-6:45am (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Sally McCoy
  Mike Glover
  Eric Smith
  Alison Viemeister
  MARY REID
  Jed Wellenkotter (2)
  Mary Labno
  Josh Howell
  Matthew Poock
Matthew
  Bob Diebel

Early Bird 6:45-7:30 (12)

 
All slots filled
  Morgan Hart
  Alison Viemeister
  Tatiana March
  Halle Ide (2)
  Alison Rolsma (2)
  Nancy Schneider
  Brian Donnelly
  Susan Fourness
  Matthew Poock
  Eric Smith

Water Walking 6am-7:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Kris Peterson
19/08/2020 (Wed.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Mike Glover
  Sue Houge
  MARY REID
  Stephen Tupper
Stephen Tupper
  Bob Diebel
  Gary Groelle
  Daniel Hulstrom
  Brenda Chesebro

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Charleen Janus
  Bob Naatz
  Rebecca Gowey
  Wendy Hein Drew

Early Bird Swim 6:00-6:45 (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Alison Viemeister
  Nancy Schneider
  Deirdre Camenga

Early Bird Swim 6:45-7:30 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
  Krista Korfmacher
  Maddy Blain
  Megan Johnson (2)
  Susan Fourness

Water Walking 6am-7:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Kris Peterson
20/08/2020 (Thu.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Mike Glover
  Sue Houge
  Stephen Tupper
Stephen Tupper
  Carol Tyriver
  Jackie Keyser
  Josh Gowey (2)
  Brian Kitzman

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
  Charleen Janus
  Bob Naatz
  Wendy Hein Drew
  EDWARD SHEEHY
  dave h

Early Bird Swim 6:00am-6:45am (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Sally McCoy
  Mike Glover
  Eric Smith
  Alison Viemeister
  MARY REID
  Jed Wellenkotter (2)
  Mary Labno
  Josh Howell
  Matthew Poock
Matthew
  Bob Diebel

Early Bird 6:45-7:30 (12)

 
All slots filled
  Morgan Hart
  Alison Viemeister
  Tatiana March
  Halle Ide (2)
  Alison Rolsma (2)
  Nancy Schneider
  Brian Donnelly
  Susan Fourness
  Matthew Poock
  Eric Smith

Water Walking 6am-7:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
  Kris Peterson
21/08/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-10:45 (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Hausknecht
  Mike Glover
  Sue Houge
  MARY REID
  Stephen Tupper
Stephen Tupper
  Carol Tyriver
  Angela Taylor
  Jackie Keyser
  Bob Diebel
  Nancy Schneider
  Gary Groelle
  Brenda Chesebro

11:00-11:45 (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Charleen Janus
  Jasmine Krause (2)
  Laura Hasburgh
  Wendy Hein Drew
  Nick Papendieck
  Brian Kitzman
  Josh Gowey (2)

Early Bird Swim 6:45-7:30 (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Krista Korfmacher
  Maddy Blain
  Megan Johnson (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info