Grayson Soccer

Concession stand

Please sign up for concession stand duty opposite your child's game.  JV parents sign up during JV games and Varsity parents sign up during Varsity games.  If you are not able to fulfill your chosen time, please inform Chevelle, concession stand manager, asap.  Thanks in advance for your willingness to volunteer.

Created by:   Chevelle Beckett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/06/2019 (Wed.) JV girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV girls (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Patti Walker
Margarita Vlad
JV boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV boys (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
patricia kennedy
Jaime Quinones
02/08/2019 (Fri.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ray May
Jonathan
Sonia Villegas
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
All slots filled
Shanee Hunt-Listenbee
Shanee (Marie)
Christal McKinley
Amber McKinley (Christal McKinley)
Sandra Cruz
Sandra (Aliyah Cruz)
Stephanie Legner
02/12/2019 (Tue.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Atifa Cufurovic
Amina will help out, /my oldest daughter
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Tivy
Sule Butts
Sharon Badlu
02/26/2019 (Tue.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ray May
Jonathan
David Martinez
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
All slots filled
s Munger
Llisa Grove
Ann David
Sharon Badlu
02/27/2019 (Wed.) JV boys  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV boys (3)

 
All slots filled
Charles Simmerman
Renee Rowe
Renee Rowe (Johri)
Aja Sterling
JV girls  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV girls (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Yakelin Sandoval
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
All slots filled
Christal McKinley
Amber McKinley (Christal McKinley)
Sandra Cruz
Sandra (Aliyah Cruz)
Shanee Hunt-Listenbee
Shanee (Marie)
Stephanie Legner
03/11/2019 (Mon.) JV girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV girls (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beckee Lynch
Margarita Vlad
JV boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV boys (3)

 
All slots filled
patricia kennedy
Roberto Vargas
Aster Muluneh
03/13/2019 (Wed.) JV boys  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV boys (3)

 
All slots filled
Renee Rowe
Arnold Rowe (Johri)
Aja Sterling (Tyra)
LaTesha Turner
Amber
JV girls  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV girls (3)

 
03/19/2019 (Tue.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
All slots filled
s Munger
Llisa Grove
Ann David
cristina garcia
03/20/2019 (Wed.) JV boys  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV boys (3)

 
JV girls  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV girls (3)

 
03/22/2019 (Fri.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Claudia Exiquio
Beckee Lynch
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Tivy
cristina garcia
Atifa Cufurovic
03/25/2019 (Mon.) JV girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

JV girls (3)

 
JV boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

JV boys (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Charles Simmerman
Aster Muluneh
04/05/2019 (Fri.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Claudia Exiquio
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Shoemaker
Atifa Cufurovic
04/18/2019 (Thu.) Varsity girls  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Varsity Girls (4)

 
Varsity boys  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Varsity boys (4)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home