Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Weld County 4-H Shooting Sports

Shooting Sports Practices

You must sign-up for practices in order to attend.  Each spot is for 1 member and 1 guardian, no more than 2 people may attend.  Members are allowed to sign up for one practice initially and as each member recieves an opportunity to attend practices youth will be able to sign-up for additional practices.

All attending will need to be wearing masks and following the 6-foot social distancicng requirement.  For safety, masks can be taken off when shooting but will need to be worn at all other times.  Practices are 45 mintues in length and all must leave once that 45 minutes has been met to allow for the next group. 

Anyone displaying any signs of CoVID 19 are asked to STAY HOME!  We are wanting this to be a safe and educational experience for all. 

Please remember that competition does not equal completion.  If you do not feel comfortable attending practices you are in no way penalized for the 4-H year.  With that in mind, if you do not attend a minimum of one practice you will not be eligible to participate in the County Shoot because of safety reasons. 

Created by:   Weld County Shooting Sports
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ray Sagehorn
Randy Jacobucci
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Members - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Wesley Swieter
Bemjamin Swieter
Regan Diamond
Jackson Leafgren

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bronson Dowdy
Breanne Dowdy
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Miller
Steven Miller
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 6/2/20  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Lynch
David Sponaugle
Devin Nerone
Jackson Leafgren
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Craig Gibson
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aili Gibson
Aili
Ena Gibson
Ft. Lutpon Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Ft. Lutpon Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Reese Gusman
BRYSON PENDLETON
Lisa Hernandez
Grant Hernandez
Kaden Erickson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Schmidt (3)
Hunter & Gauge Schmidt, Noah Kramer
Emma Rivera
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry McDaniel
Wyatt Robinson (2)
Patrick Preston

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaden Erickson
Tayven Rupple
Carter & Alan Mazzotti (2)
Alan and Carter Mazzotti
Great Guns Shotgun Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Hamilton
DEAN PENDLETON
Grover Shotgun Trap Only Members- 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Hunter Knight
Braiden Lay
Cash Haun
Cody Hutchins

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donavon Ellis
Mayson Cacciola
Grover Trap Leaders - 6/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
06/04/2020 (Thu.) Galeton .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CORY HOLCOMB
Galeton .22 Pistol Members - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Braiden Lay

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Preston
Galeton .22 Rifle Leaders - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Justin Reifschneider
Galeton .22 Rifle Members - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Heidi Lanning (2)
Dakota Lanning and Samantha Lanning
Zane Robinson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Decker
Elizabeth Wilson (2)
Libby Schelich
Libby Schelich
Galeton Air Pistol/Rifle Members - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Ena Gibson
Aaron Ehrlich
1 shooter and 1 adult
Jenna Batka
Jason Batka

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Leaders - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Fetzer
Mark Karns
Galeton Archery Leaders - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Kent
Galeton Archery Members - 6/4/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Zach Lampe
Aaron Lampe
Miranda Farthing
Evan Reichel
This time slot is my first choice. The Mega Match is my second.

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Brock White
Brody White
Charlie Aldridge
Jack Aldridge
06/09/2020 (Tue.) Ft. Lupton - Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Josh Hopp
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cydni Dudley
Rod Dudley (Leader/guardian)
Randy Jacobucci
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cydni Dudley
Cydni Dudley
Josh Hopp

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cydni Dudley
Cydni Dudley
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Karns
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Gibson
Aaron Kent
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Reese Gusman
Rylan Smith
Joe Kent
Aidan Carman

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Miller
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Coleby Doyle
Wyatt Robinson (2)
Grant Evans

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Schmidt (3)
Gauge & Hunter Schmidt, Noah Kramer
Emma Rivera
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hamilton
Callie Mazzotti (2)
Alan &Carter Mazzotti
Hadly Anderson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jack Aldridge
Charlie Aldridge
Keri Imhof (2)
Myles Carson and Brock Gilmer
Great Guns Shotgun Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Hamilton
DEAN PENDLETON
Grover Shotgun Trap Only Members - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Hunter Knight

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Grover Trap Leaders - 6/9/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
06/11/2020 (Thu.) Galeton .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CORY HOLCOMB
Galeton .22 Pistol Members - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Austin Hays

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kiana Holcomb
Galeton .22 Rifle Leaders - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Justin Reifschneider
Galeton .22 Rifle Members - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Landon Gooden
Paige Rupple
Essery Kennedy

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jake Barger
Jenifer Cross
Christian Bartels
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Leaders - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John Batka
Matt Fetzer
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Members - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jenna Batka
ABBY Fetzer
Case Leffler
John BATKA

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Galeton Archery Leaders - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Gibson
Aaron Kent
Galeton Archery Members - 6/11/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Markwardt
Derek Markwardt
Taylor Markwardt
Tammy Dirks
Maria Reichel
Lenny Gusman
Aaron Ehrlich
Bryson Ingles
Joe Kent (2)
Joe and Aidan Carman

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Hadley Oatman
Heylee Johnson
Lenny Gusman
06/16/2020 (Tue.) Ft. Lupton .22 Pistol Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ray Sagehorn
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Carter
Jase Carter
Alex Tveten
Chelsea Tedford (2)
Chelsea Tedford
Josh Hopp

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Gunnar Cantrell
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Karns
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Gibson
Aaron Kent
Aaron Kent
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
alyssa bond
Brady Rutheford
Cody Powers
Cody Powers
Aaron Kent (2)
Joe Kent, Aidan Carman
William Smith

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Aili gibson
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Miller
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members 0 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aili gibson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Reese Gusman
Ryan Hamilton
Coleby Doyle
Rylan Smith
Archery is his first choice if can only do one

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Gunnar Stout
Grant Hernandez
Cody Hays
Emma Rivera
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaden Erickson
Kristen Cogburn (2)
Jesse and Logan Cogburn
BRYSON PENDLETON

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Keri Imhof (2)
Myles Carson and Brock Gilmer
Kristen Cogburn
Jaycob Cogburn
Jenifer Cross
Christian Bartels
Great Guns Shotgun Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamitlon
Grover Shotgun Trap Members - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Wyatt Robinson
2nd shoot

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Grover Trap Leaders - 6/16/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
06/18/2020 (Thu.) Galeton .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CORY HOLCOMB
Galeton .22 Pistol Members - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cody Nelson
Emma Dirks
ABBY Fetzer

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Galeton .22 Rifle Leaders - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Zane Robinson
Justin Reifschneider
Galeton .22 Rifle Members - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wilson (2)
Addilyn and Brooklyn wilson
Christina Decker
Stetson Decker
Danielle Roth
Alyssa Bond
Cheryle Wilson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Shaymus Glynn
Rowan Glynn
Jake Barger
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Leaders - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Karns
Matt Fetzer
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Members - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Keanan Gallegos
Air Rifle
NATE Fetzer

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Keanan Gallegos
Air Pistol
Ena Gibson
Galeton Archery Leaders - 6//18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Miller
Galeton Archery Members - 6/18/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Drake Kelly
Cody Hays
Kaden Erickson
Craig Gibson (2)
Aili and Ena
Bryson Ingles
Kiauna Smith
Sadie Lynch
Lenny Gusman

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Samantha Arb
danielle roth
Alyssa Bond
Conrad Hirsch
06/23/2020 (Tue.) Ft. Lupton .22 Pistol Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cody Nelson
Emma Dirks

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (8)

 
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Randy Jacobucci
Cydni Dudley
Rod Dudley
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Weston Herrick
Cydni Dudley

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (6)

 
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Tveten
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
craig gibson
Weston Herrick
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Tammy Dirks
Aaron Kent (2)
Joe Kent,Aidan Carman
Richard Morgan
craig gibson (2)
Aili and Ena

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Richard Morgan
We had something come up so we will be there at 7 instead of 6.
Alex Tveten
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Gunnar Stout
Lenny Gusman
Bryson Ingles
Wyatt Robinson

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Cogburn (3)
Jesse, Logan and Jaycob Cogburn
Jenifer Cross
Christian Bartels
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Grant Evans
Hadly Anderson
Coleby Doyle
Ryan Hamilton

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Lenny Gusman
Tessa Hebert
Charlie Aldridge
Charlie Aldridge & Conrad Hersh
Conrad Hersh
Great Guns Shotgun Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamilton
Grover Shotgun Trap Only Members - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Hunter Knight

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Donavon Ellis
Mayson Cacciola
Grover Trap Leaders - 6/23/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
06/25/2020 (Thu.) Galeton .22 Pistol Members - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Patrick Preston
Emma Dirks
Jackson Leafgren
Kiana Holcomb

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (8)

 
Galeton .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cory Holcomb
Galeton .22 Rifle Leaders - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Wyatt Robinson (2)
Zane and Wyatt
Galeton .22 Rifle Members - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Kaitlyn and Lucas Ng (2)
Kaitlyn and Lucas Ng
Justin Reifschneider
Lance McNeece
Nate Fetzer
Danielle Roth
Alyssa Bond

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (7)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn and Lucas Ng (2)
Kaitlyn and Lucas Ng
Justin Reifschneider
Brayden Hoff
Jake Barger
Leah Fetzer
Danielle Roth
Alyssa Bond
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Leaders - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John Batka
Matt Fetzer
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Members- 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Abby Fetzer
Caitie Holcomb

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Galeton Archery Leaders - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
craig gibson
Galeton Archery Members - 6/25/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Cheryle Wilson
Devin Nerone
Lenny Gusman
Taylor Markwardt
Tammy Dirks

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Sariah Davis
craig gibson (2)
Aili and Ena
Hadley Oatman
Hadley Oatman
Aaron Kent (2)
Joe Kent Aidan Carman
Tucker Hurley
Jackson Leafgren
Samantha Arb
06/30/2020 (Tue.) Grover Trap Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:44pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
Ft. Lupton .22 Pistol Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Emma Dirks

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (8)

 
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ray Sagehorn
CORY HOLCOMB
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Weston Herrick

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (6)

 
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Karns
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Regan Diamond
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Kent
Aaron Kent
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
William Smith
Tammy Dirks
Aaron Kent
Joe Kent Aidan Carman
Sadie Lynch
Richard Morgan

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
craig gibson (2)
Aili and Ena
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Miller
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
craig gibson (2)
Aili and Ena

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Leaders - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamilton
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Tessa Hebert
Conrad Hirsch
Connor Craven
Patrick Preston

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Lenny Gusman
Blayd Fox
Emma Rivera
Cody Hays
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Aldridge
Jerry McDaniel
Kaden Erickson
Ryan Hamilton

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Grover Shotgun Trap Only Members - 6/30/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Donavon Ellis
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Galeton .22 Pistol Leaders - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CORY HOLCOMB
Galeton .22 Pistol Members - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Patrick Preston
Emma Dirks
Abby Fetzer

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (8)

 
Galeton .22 Rifle Leaders - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Justin Reifschneider
Galeton .22 Rifle Members - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Paige Rupple
Valerie Mcneece
Brayden Hoff

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Aiden Adler
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Leaders - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Karns
KEANAN GALLEGOS
Galeton Air Rifle/Pistol Members - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 
All slots filled
Lara Howes (2)
Zane Howes and Hannah Howes
Ena gibson
Leah Fetzer
Nate Fetzer

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
Galeton Archery Leaders - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Miller
Galeton Archery Members - 7/2/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Lucas Payton
Aaron Ehrlich
Lenny Gusman
William Smith
Tammy Dirks
Cody Hays
Aaron Kent
Bryson Ingles
Maria Reichel Reichel (2)
Evan Reichel and Aaron Lampe
Christopher Cinocco
Sadie Lynch

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Shaymus Glynn
Craig Gibson (2)
Aili and Ena
Samantha Arb
Hadley Oatman
Aaron Kent (2)
Joe Kent and Aidan Carman
07/07/2020 (Tue.) Ft. Lupton .22 Pistol Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Emma Dirks

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (8)

 
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle and .22 Pistol Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Ft. Lupton .22 Rifle Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Shaymus Glynn
Rowan Glynn

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (6)

 
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Karns
Ft. Lupton Air Rifle and Air Pistol Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aaron Ehrlich
air pistol

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Ft. Lupton Archery Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Ft. Lupton Archery Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Smith
Tammy Dirks

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shaymus Glynn
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Ft. Lupton Muzzleloading Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Craig Gibson (2)
Aili and Ena

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
Great Guns Shotgun 1 Trap Only Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Conrad Hirsch
Patrick Preston
Gunnar Stout
Charlie aldridge

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Aiden Adler
Great Guns Shotgun 2 Trap Only Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (4)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alan Mazzotti (2)
Carter Mazzotti also
Great Guns Shotgun Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
Grover Shotgun Trap Only Members - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 6:45 pm (5)

 

7:00 pm - 7:45 pm (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Donavon Ellis
Grover Trap Leaders - 7/7/2020  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00 pm - 7:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Troy Schnug
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info