Harvest Festival

Harvest Festival 2019

Harvest Festival October 5, 2019

You can coordinate and sign up with a friend!

If you have any questions, email [email protected] or [email protected]

Date: 10/05/2019 (Sat.)

Time: 9:00am - 7:00pm EDT

Location: Pound Ridge Park

Created by:   jen saldutti
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Craft- Slime (2)

1:00-3:00

 
All slots filled
Maryann Antolino (2)
Lauren Antolino and Jackie Neary

Game- Bottle Knock out

1:00-3:00

 
Vicky Palushaj
Michael Palushaj-for community service hours

Game Bottle KNock Out

5:00 -6:30

 

Game- Bottle Knock out

3:00-5:00

 

Set up (5)

11:00- 1:00

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Amanda Vogl (2)

Craft- Slime (2)

3:00-5:00

 
All slots filled
Michell Cambareri
My son Matthew Cambareri will be fulfilling community service hours.
Vicky Palushaj
Michael Palushaj-community service hours

Craft- Slime (2)

5:00-6:30

 
All slots filled
Susannah Kimsal
Gigi Beninati

Game- Pumpkin Smash (2)

1:00-3:00

 
All slots filled
Sonia Nagel
My son James will run this station
Ethan Anthony

Game- Pumpkin Smash (2)

3:00-5:00

 
All slots filled
Gigi Beninati
Meghan Canavan

Game- Pumpkin Smash (2)

5:00-6:30

 

Craft- Pumpkin Decorating

1:00-3:00

 

Craft- Pumpkin Decorating

3:00-5:00

 

Craft- Pumpkin Decorating

5:00-6:30

 

Game- Toilet Toss

1:00-3:00

 
Kyle Vogel

Game- Toilet Toss

3:00-5:00

 
Jaime Ruggiero
My son Dominic will be fulfilling Community Service hours

Game- Toilet Toss

5:00-6:30

 

Home Base (2)

1:00-3:00

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jake Fields

Home Base (2)

3:00-5:00

 
All slots filled
Sonia Nagel
My son James Nagel will run this station
Ethan Anthony

Home Base (2)

5:00-6:30

 

Game-Kids Axe Throwing

1:00-3:00

 

Game- Kids Axe Throwing

3:00-5:00

 

Game- Kids Axe Throwing5

4:00-6:30

 

Face Paint (5)

2:00-3:00

 

Face Paint (5)

3:00-4:00

 

Face Paint (5)

4:00-5:00

 

Face Paint (5)

5:00-6:00

 

Cotton Candy (2)

Grade 9-12 1:00-3:00

 

Cotton Candy (2)

Grade 9-12 3:00-5:00

 

Cotton Candy (2)

Grade 9-12 5:00-6:30

 

Game- Dart Balloon (2)

1:00-3:00

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Nero

Game- Dart Balloon (2)

3:00-5:00

 

Game- Dart Balloon (2)

5:00-6:30

 

Euro Bungee support

1:00-3:00

 

Euro Bungee Support

3:00-5:00

 

Eurobungee Support

5:00-6:00

 

Clean up (10)

 

Game- Gold Fish (2)

1:00 - 3:00

 
All slots filled
Amanda Vogl (2)

Game Gold Fish (2)

3:00 - 5:00

 

Game Gold Fish

5:00 - 6:30

 

Cookie Decorating 1:00-3:00 (2)

 

Cookie Decoration 5:00-6:30 (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service