Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
MPYBL

Manassas Park Youth Basketball League Evaluation Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/17/2019 (Sun.)

Location: Manassas Park CC

Created by:  Michael Arrington
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EST) Available Slot
1:15pm - 1:25pm  

6-7 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kaan Hollingsworth
  Nathaniel Maxwell
  Dylan Abel
  Rylan Ballard
  Jordan West
  Jayden Mclarty
  Anthony Rector
  Jorden Russ
  Blake Martinez
  Jeremiah Burke
  Braylon Roberts
  Jordan Camacho
1:25pm - 1:40pm  

6-7 Division Evals (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
  Braeden Arrington
  Damian Pineda
  Jackson Webster
  Emmanuel Tibbs Jr.
  Kaiden Hector
  Brady Qualls
  Troy Sanchez
  Justin Toth
  Marcello Hurdle
  Rodney Bumbray Jr
Waitlisted @ 4:20pm
  Jonathan Sanders
Waitlisted @5:17pm
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

6-7 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Jordan Terrell
  Hayden Mosley
  Robert Boatwright
  Reed Cable
  Jamison Funes
  Hunter Busenberg
  Liam Gracia
  Julien Robles
  Jayda Smith
  Nariyah Terrell
  Anthony Tum
  Jude Zein
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

6-7 Division Evals (18)

 
All slots filled
  Boaz Shin
  Adrian Famodu
  Miles Griffin
  Avery Huntington
  Artin Ademi
  Leonardo Segovia
  Jedidiah Thom
  Tanzi Mleme
  Grayson WIlliams
  Dominique Newsome
  Kaylin Gradney
  Makai Laster
  Tristan Dumanal
  Gissella Nicaragua
  Elijah Hogan
  Chase Sloper
  Max Mote
  Nathan Patterson
2:05pm - 2:15pm  

8-9 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Noah Shin
  Ben Kattula
  Amaya Famodu
  Adam Awl
  Ada Mert
  Lyriq Puller
  Kingston Nitto
  Braelon Gradney
  Jaden Laster
  Bryson Davis
  Asante Campbell
  Twama O'Dell
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

8-9 Division Evals (18)

 
All slots filled
  Alonso Landaverde
  Angel Urtago
  Brandon Davis
  Colton Sloper
  Julia Mote
  Steven Castro Cruz
  Aiden Garcia
  Nathaniel Price
  Faizon Mourning
  William Smith Jr.
  Elijah Nickens
  Zoee Allen
  Caden Harris
  Tyrek Dudley
  Treyden Barbour
  Jason Campbell Jr.
  Naseer Hill
  Elmer Holmes III
Can he be put into 6-7 Division?
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

8-9 Division Evals (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
  Gary Mayer
  Yasaiyah Holland
  Khien Kelly
  Kavari Tibbs
  Elijah Tolen
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

8-9 Division Evals (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
  Makenzie Marini
  Ethyn Hutchison
  Jeremhi Bryant
  Tyson Price
  Cesar Salguero
  Alexander Perlman
  Erik Wilkins
  Aiden Kelley
  Zay Thomas
Caleb
  britney barnes
Brooklyn Hymen: waitlisted @6:50pm ( talked to mike, possible registered but did not have prove )
2:55pm - 3:05pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Andrez Bustamante
  Logan Maxey
  Leila Lankford
  Francesco Fuentes
  Donovan Bryan
  Adryana Segovia
  Aiden Romo
  Ethan Marini
  Aditya Baniya
  Zachary Williams
  Joshua Whitt
  Blake Scroggie
3:05pm - 3:15pm  

10-12 Division Evals (18)

 
All slots filled
  Ainee Shaheen (2)
Syed Huzaifa Bulchari and Syed Albdul Basit Waleed Bulchari
  Christy Martin (2)
Nevaeh/Xzavyir Martin
  Claire Busenberg
  Kameron Leftridge
  Zev Parmenter
  Jayden Russ
  Gabriel Rayan
  Nehemiah Sanchez
  Nicholas Hill
  Ethyn Hutchison
  Wayne Henderson III
  Vanessa Blackstock (2)
Byanca and Jayden Blackstock
  Chase Stuart
  Daniel Jimenez
  Giovani Rodriguez
3:15pm - 3:25pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Barbagallo (2)
Ramar'e & Naleiah Tibbs
  Ameen Saifi
  Ahkylis Turay
  Derrick McDuffie
  Kareem Tabbara
Car Pooling with Derrick McDuffie
  Deshawn Menus
  Donovan Bertrand
  Cynthia Reyes
  Caleb Morris
  Elijah Gaskins
  Marquies Hurdle
3:25pm - 3:40pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Jonathan Guzman
  Sebastian Robles
  Xavier Sano
  Camryn Nickens
  Erik Wilkins
  Brandon Gravette
  Gloria Sanchez
  Julia Zein
  Adam Akkouche
  Joshua Bewley
  Brittany Baker
Jazawon Baker
  terneice dunning
zayon dunning waitlisted-5:08pm
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Jeremiah Lewis
  Alejandro Rogers
  Marcus Farley
  Cobi Molina
  Quentin Pendleton
  Kamarui Bumbray
Kamaruri Bumbray
  Cassadine Rose
  britney barnes (2)
Malachi Davis and mckenze Barnes: waitlisted @6:50pm ( talked to mike possible registered but did not have prove)
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Jaden Coker
  Samuel An
  Jaxon Edmonds
  Cai Hurlburt
4:05pm - 4:15pm  

10-12 Division Evals (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Kody Webster
  Caiden Thompson
  Lenell Evans
resched from 3:15
  Daniel Yesudian
4:15pm - 4:25pm  

10-12 Division Evals (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
  Xzayvion King
  Colby Alexander
  Thomas Jewett
  Zackery Hubbard
  Anthony Stotts
  Mahonru Estrada
  Nicholas Shiftlett
new time, not at earlier time slot.
  Christopher Angelo
  Anthony Jackson
  Zamari Brown
  Jaxon Edmonds
  Bryan Espinoza
  angie caison
tyshon wilson : waitlisted @5:08pm
  leslie pinckney
jordan pinckney : waitlist @6:50pm
4:35pm - 4:45pm  

13-15 Division Evals (12)

 
All slots filled
  Devin Smith
  Jake Olson
  Adrian Cabrera
  Izek Hubbard
  Jamal Allen
  Jenissi Amonoo
  Adarius Frye
  Jordan Lithisack
  Connor Clark
  Maurisio Espinoza
  Franky Garzione
  Sean Maggard
Like to be on Adrian C and Jenissi A team
4:45pm - 4:55pm  

13-15 Division Evals (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Jenissi Amonoo
  Jacob Webster
  Mekhi Kelly
  Jaedan Lambert
  Alex Molina
  Aaron Wallace
  Angel Ruiz
Jacob Pickera. Waitlisted @2:50pm
  angie caison (2)
Devon & Davon wilson : waitlisted @5:08pm
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

13-15 Division Evals (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
  Emani Terrell
  Ethan Chipps
  Gabriel Garcia
  Rinesa Morina
  Rinor Morina
  Jeffrey Thorne
  Joshua Phillips
  Christian Olazabal
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

13-15 Division Evals (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Waylyn Byrdean
  Neftaly Romano
  Joshua Sage
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service