Deer Lakes Touchdown Club

2019 Football Season

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Deer Lakes Touchdown Club Deer Lakes High School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/02/2019 (Fri.) Community Days  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
All slots filled
Tarra Hazlett
Joanne Walker
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
All slots filled
Nannette Quillen
Joanne Walker
08/03/2019 (Sat.) Community Days  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
All slots filled
Arica Aller
Jamie Ross
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Ross
Chrissy Trim
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
All slots filled
Nannette Quillen
Chrissy Trim
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Community Days (2)

 
08/12/2019 (Mon.) HIgh School Cafeteria  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Camp (3)

 
All slots filled
Jen Yanssens
Dana Kirk
Dana Kirk (for Justin Siford)
christina thimons
08/13/2019 (Tue.) HIgh School Cafeteria  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Camp (3)

 
All slots filled
Jen Yanssens
Tracy Fletcher
christina thimons
08/14/2019 (Wed.) HIgh School Cafeteria  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Camp (3)

 
All slots filled
Arica Aller
tim rizzo
christina thimons
08/15/2019 (Thu.) HIgh School Cafeteria  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Camp (3)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Tahon
Tracy Fletcher
christina thimons
08/16/2019 (Fri.) HIgh School Cafeteria  10:00am - 12:30pm  

Camp (3)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Tahon
tim rizzo
christina thimons
08/30/2019 (Fri.) High School Stadium  5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Program Sales

 
Mandi Williams

50/50 (2)

 
All slots filled
Dannielle Allman (2)

Concessions (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Dana Kirk
Dana Kirk (for Justin Siford)
Terry Bowser
Christina Loper
I won’t arrive until 7-7:30 because of work.

50/50 at Gate

 
Nannette Quillen
09/04/2019 (Wed.) Middle School  3:45pm - 6:00pm  

MS Sticks (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sandi Hazlett
Todd Hazlett

MS Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Becki Crousey
Sandi Hazlett
Sandi Loar-Hazlett
09/07/2019 (Sat.) High School Stadium  9:00am - 12:00pm  

JV Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Duddy
Dawn Davis
Ronald Davis

JV Sticks (3)

 
All slots filled
John Putz
Jim Blatnick
Bob Loper
Bob Loper
09/14/2019 (Sat.) High School Stadium  9:00am - 12:00pm  

JV Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annmarie Sandor

JV Sticks (3)

 
All slots filled
John Putz
Jim Blatnick
Rob Zaremski
09/20/2019 (Fri.) High School Stadium  5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Concessions (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Holli Gerst
Sean McAtee
For George Gerst
DAWN POMAYBO
Bridget Smith
Julie Scarantine (2)
Julie and Dave
Danielle Kee

50/50 (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Herbinko
George Herbinko

Program Sales

 
Mandi Williams

50/50 at Gate

 
Nannette Quillen
09/25/2019 (Wed.) Middle School  3:45pm - 6:00pm  

MS Sticks (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
James Colledge
Michael Moore

MS Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Becki Crousey
Leigh Gornick
Leigh Gornick
09/28/2019 (Sat.) High School Stadium  9:00am - 12:00pm  

JV Sticks (3)

 
All slots filled
John Putz
Matt Rejniak
Terry Bowser

JV Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Duddy
Anne Mazur
10/05/2019 (Sat.) High School Stadium  9:00am - 12:00pm  

JV Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Cristillo
Anne Mazur

JV Sticks (3)

 
All slots filled
John Putz
Gary Scanga
Phill Ledesma
West Deer Fire hall #1  4:30pm - 10:00pm  

A Night at the Races (10)

Taking Bets for the Horse Races

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kelli Rejniak
Allison and Fabrizio Sciullo (2)
Betting table
Deer Lakes Touchdown Club Deer Lakes High School (2)
Eversole
10/09/2019 (Wed.) Deer Lakes Middle School  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

MS Sticks (3)

 

MS Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Gornick
Dawn Davis
Dawn Davis
10/11/2019 (Fri.) High School Stadium  5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Program Sales

 
Alicia Moore

50/50 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Hill
KIMBERLY DICKEY
Weston

Concessions (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Nichole Lang (2)
My husband will also be helping.
Phill Ledesma
Erica Detman (2)
Julie Scarantine (2)
Julie & Dave

50/50 at Gate

 
Chad Dickey
10/18/2019 (Fri.) High School Cafeteria  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Senior Night Set-Up (2)

Set up and decorate for Senior Night, help parents of Seniors

 
All slots filled
James Colledge
Dawn Pomaybo
High School Stadium  5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Concessions (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Phill Ledesma
Annmarie Sandor

50/50 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Hill

Program Sales

 
Alicia Moore

50/50 at Gate

 
Christy Moore
10/26/2019 (Sat.) High School Stadium  9:00am - 12:00pm  

JV Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Annmarie Sandor
Jim Cristillo

JV Sticks (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
John Putz
Gary Scanga


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service