Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Cobra Gymnastics

August Registration

Welcome to our August registration system.  We will email you with financial/policy details once you have signed your child up for their chosen camp, practice or class.  If you are new to our programs, please include your email. 

CAMP: Please choose the week or weeks you will sign up for. If you are signing up for daily registration of camp, please include the dates you would like your child to attend.  Daily registration is based on availablity.  

PRE-SCHOOL GYM TIME: Please sign up for one, two or three of the class times.

TEAM: Please sign up for all desired practices at once.  Days can not be changed unless there is availabilty.

Created by:   Shelby Collett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

August 10th-14th Full Week Camp 9:00am-1:30pm

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:00am - 1:30pm)
(10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Baja Ray
Jessi Travers Moulton
Libby McPhee
Madelyn
Nicole Ullman
Erin Cole
Elin Cole
Whitney Mical
Stacey Adamski Adamski
Alexandria Manell
Signing up for Thursday & Friday only

August 17th-21st Full Week Camp 9:00am-1:30pm

08/17/2020
(Mon, 9:00am - 1:30pm)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Baja Ray
William and Katie Simonds (2)
Nicole Ullman
Ella Lamson
Erin Cole
Elin Cole
Sarah Lohnes Watulak
for Tanith

All Daily Camp Registrations $35

Please put requested dates in comments. 48 hours notice required so we can provide adequate staffing.

08/10/2020
(Mon, 9:00am - 1:30pm)
(30)

 

08/17/2020
(Mon, 9:00am - 1:30pm)
(30)

 

Preschool Gym Time, 2:00-3:00pm, August 11th -only sign up child - parents are required

Child's Name

08/11/2020
(Tue, 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
(11)

 
All slots filled
SAVANNAH CROWTHER
Danny
Mariel Meringolo (2)
Alexandra Fox
Ellisyn & mom
Brea Bruso
Amelia
Libby McPhee
Liliana
Erin Haley
Claire Anderson
Claire and Daddy
Emily Bennett
Kenton Bennett with his 17mo sister, per our conversation
Gianni Roberts
Odin Grismore

Preschool Gym Time 2:00-3:00pm August 18th - only sign up child - parents are required

Child's Name

08/18/2020
(Tue, 2:00pm - 3:00pm)
(11)

 
All slots filled
SAVANNAH CROWTHER
Danny
Mariel Meringolo (2)
Alexandra Fox
Ellisyn & mom
Brea Bruso
Amelia
Alyssa Cox
Logan
Erin Haley
Emily Bennett
Kenton Bennett with his 17mo sister, per our conversation
Heather Rice
Luca Fitelson
Carolyn Gaven
Grace Gaven
Gianni Roberts

Bronze/Level 3 Monday Practice

08/10/2020
(Mon, 2:00pm - 4:30pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon
Ashley Fioretti
Eda Mae
Ashley Koontz
Karsyn Koontz
Barbara Ebling (2)
Makayla Hutt Vater
Romi Buckley
Michelle Casey

08/17/2020
(Mon, 2:00pm - 4:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Nora Woods
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon
Ashley Fioretti
Eda Mae
Svetlana Kojak (2)
Catja and Alexa
Barbara Ebling (2)
Makayla Hutt Vater
Michelle Casey

Bronze/Level 3 Wednesday Practice

08/12/2020
(Wed, 5:30pm - 8:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Kim Poczobut
Ryah Whitehorne
Veronica Parker
Ashley Koontz
Karsyn Koontz
Paige Hyatt
Betsy Carmack (2)
Lily and Lacy
Soojeong Seo
Mina Gugliotta
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon

08/19/2020
(Wed, 5:30pm - 8:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Nora Woods
Kim Poczobut
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon
Ryah Whitehorne
Veronica Parker
Amelia Dupell
Svetlana Kojak (2)
Catja and Alexa
Paige Hyatt
Soojeong Seo
Mina Gugliotta

Bronze/Level 3 Thursday Practice

08/13/2020
(Thu, 2:00pm - 4:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Nora Woods
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon
Eliza Myrick
Ashley Fioretti
Eda Mae
Svetlana Kojak (2)
Catja and Alexa
Barbara Ebling (2)
Makayla Hutt Vater

08/20/2020
(Thu, 2:00pm - 4:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Myrick
Ashley Fioretti
Eda Mae
Barbara Ebling (2)
Makayla Hutt Vater
Romi Buckley
Betsy Carmack (2)
Lily & Lacy
Kayla Dillon
Zoe Dillon

Upper Team- Silver, Gold, Platinum & Level 7

08/10/2020
(Mon, 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Maleah Jones
Karena Kuehl
Robin and Phoebe Tashjian (2)
Nadia Tarbell
Eliza Dopkins
Eliza Myrick

08/11/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Holly Seigle
Noëlle
Danika Polli
Jada Hughes
Kristyn Harrington
Mia Harrington
Abby Skidmore
Catalina White
Shelby Collett
Maleah
Eliza Dopkins

08/12/2020
(Wed, 2:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Maleah Jones
Danika Polli
Sarah Wolf
Anya
Nadia Tarbell
Alivia Cerina
Sierra McDermott

08/13/2020
(Thu, 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Maleah Jones
Holly Seigle
Noëlle
Danika Polli
Karena Kuehl
Robin and Phoebe Tashjian (2)
Jada Hughes
Chloe Ellison
Kristyn Harrington
Mia Harrington
Nadia Tarbell

08/17/2020
(Mon, 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Maleah Jones
Holly Seigle
Noëlle
Karena Kuehl
Robin and Phoebe Tashjian (2)
Nadia Tarbell
Eliza Dopkins
Eliza Myrick
Romi Buckley

08/18/2020
(Tue, 3:30pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Holly Seigle
Noëlle
Danika Polli
Jada Hughes
Kristyn Harrington
Mia Harrington
Nadia Tarbell
Abby Skidmore
Catalina White
Shelby Collett
Maleah

08/19/2020
(Wed, 2:00pm - 5:00pm)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Maleah Jones
Danika Polli
Lissa King
Sarah Wolf
Anya
Alivia Cerina
Carrie Dopkins
Eliza
Sierra McDermott

08/20/2020
(Thu, 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Maleah Jones
Holly Seigle
Noëlle
Danika Polli
Karena Kuehl
Robin and Phoebe Tashjian (2)
Jada Hughes
Chloe Ellison
Kristyn Harrington
Mia Harrington
Lissa King
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info