Aiken Pickledillys

Court Reservations - Gym 2

Please use the comments field to enter the names of at least four players participating on your court.  Include first initial and last name of all participants. Court reservation slots for the week will become available on the Thursday 4 days prior to the week the reservations start. 

Location: Odell Weeks - Gym 2

Created by:   Aiken Pickledillys
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Court number
09/24/2018 (Mon.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Faith Loeb
J. Sparks, C. Crisp, E. Marcz, N. Rogers, D. Hunt, B. Richards, R. Richards

Court 2

 
Jocelyn Comegys
C Connell, B Murphy, G Murphy, C Bernardo, J McElwee

Court 3

 
Jocelyn Comegys
N Teel, J Comegys, T Weyl, J Loman

Court 4

 

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
09/25/2018 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
g jelinek
b edwards b bonnet king n racki s reynolds j harkins d vetsch

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
George Carr
Carr, Reynolds, Keeler, Graham, Norman

Court 4

 
nancy vermilye
dfloyd,psmith,stephanie,tfeiner

Court 5

 
Reserved for Clinics

Court 6

 
Reserved for Clinics
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1

 
Beginner Practice Session

Court 2

 
Faith Loeb
F. Holford, K. Goers, J. Sparks, K. Kludz, F. DeGreg, E. Marcz

Court 3

 
Faith Loeb
V. Thomas, L. Blake, B. Richards, R. Richards

Court 4

 
Jocelyn Comegys
G Thomas, R Nardantonio, D Nardantonio, J, Comegys

Court 5

 
Beverly Shaver
CAntaki, NVermilye, GVance,BDellamora

Court 6

 
Beverly Shaver
DWest, KBurke, BShaver, KShaver
09/26/2018 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Jocelyn Comegys
L McCowan, T Wolfe, J Comegys, Maria

Court 4

 

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
Ed Catchings
Bshaver KshaverJKable Mbeckner Plibestein, Dlilly Ecatchings
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1

 
Faith Loeb
, K. Kludz, J. Rainwater, C. Crisp B. Burns E. Marcz

Court 2

 
Faith Loeb
B. Richards, R. Richards, B. Murphy F. Loeb

Court 3

 
Faith Loeb
J. Sparks, S. Philips, N. Swartz, L. Blake, F. Holford

Court 4

 

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
09/27/2018 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Richard Diemar
3.5 UP-LEVEL PLAY- J. Josha,J. Warezy.,Carlos, J. Walker

Court 2

 
Richard Diemar
3.5 UP-LEVEL PLAY- Diemar, Wolf, Deason,Kabel

Court 3

 
Reserved for Lessons

Court 4

 
Jocelyn Comegys
G Thomas, R Nardantonio, D Nardantonio, J Loman, J Comegys

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
Joyce Noland
M Tatusko, D Bailey, F Mohajer, J Noland
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Court 1

 
Faith Loeb
A. Aronson, J. Sparks, V. Thomas, K. Bane, F. DeGreg

Court 2

 
Faith Loeb
K. Goers, F. Holford, N. Swartz, L. Blake, D. Hunt, F. Loeb, S. Phillips

Court 3

 
Jeanette Raynor
Jraynor, mcarter, sergle, mboyd

Court 4

 
Peg Sharp
Nan Racki, Rebecca Radecke, Connie Dennis, Peg Sharp

Court 5

 

Court 6

 
Lisa Miner
SMiner LMiner KShaver BShaver


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home