Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Aiken Pickledillys

Court Reservations - Odell Weeks Gym 2

Courts 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - Reservations only.

Players are allowed to make three court reservations at 8am on Thursday, and one additional reservation on Friday.  On Saturday, players can reserve any courts that are still available for the remainder of the week.  Reservations must include the name of at least one other player (first initial, last name), and can not be on the same day at the same time.

If you are the last group schedule to play on your court - when you finished playing take your net down and put it away along with the dividers.  

Created by:   Aiken Pickleball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Court number
08/10/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Nelson Spitnale
BLacy PFields CWright

Court 3

 
Michael Howard
B. Eberhard , L. Tam, B. Johnson

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Sharon Mcmichael
S. McMichael, B. Atwell, D. Dolphin, J. Durkee, M. Ward
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Court 1

 
francis DeGregorio
j tomlin r turner d vetsch f holford

Court 3

 
Froggie Rappoport
R Zobel, C Pritchard, S Stevens

Court 4

 
JUDY DEGREGORIO
b murphy s reynolds e marcz j snipes m ridgely

Court 6

 
George Carr
G Carr G Wisz B Graham D Norman G Murphy
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Allen Radcliffe
P Norman, J Sayers, F Rappoport

Court 3

 
Joseph Faulkner
Greg R

Court 4

 
Deborah Bevan
Dbevan s temple f doto

Court 6

 
Beverly Bonnet King
B Bonnet King, B Edwards, PSharp, SRowder, DRossetti
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Pat Smith
p smith. g powers, judy d, d rossetti

Court 3

 
Michael Howard
D. Tam, L. McCowan, J. McCowan

Court 4

 
Tom Burns
S. Frietas

Court 6

 
Joyce Noland
B Eberhard, F Mohajer, C Breidenbach, J Noland
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Court 1

 
diane davies
Heidi Wood

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Joyce Noland
B Eberhard, F Mohajer, C Breidenbach, J Noland
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 3

 
Linda Donovan
J Eichorn

Court 4

 
Marcia Stivanson
M stivanson Astivanson D Bevans

Court 6

 
Marcia Stivanson
S Temple F Temple P Gilbert
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Nelson Spitnale
BLacy PFields CWright

Court 3

 
Michael Howard
B. Johnson, D. Tam,

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Sharon Mcmichael
S. McMichael, B. Atwell, D. Dolphin, M. Ward
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Court 1

 
Allen Radcliffe
J Digregorio, G Russell, M B Russell

Court 3

 
Bebe Murphy
MKitchings,JSnipes,SReynolds,RTurner,DFloyd

Court 4

 
Joseph Faulkner
Greg R

Court 6

 
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Judith Sparks
L Blake C Crisp, R Richards, B Richards, V Thomas, J Sparks

Court 3

 
Linda Donovan
J Eichhorn

Court 4

 
Deborah Bevan
D bevan g rinehart s temple

Court 6

 
Rebecca Radecke
P. Sharpe, D. Vetsch, F. Rappoport, D. Floyd
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Sandy Rowder
Srowder jdegregorio rturner bedwards psmith

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Lawrence Tam
M Howard,M. Ridgely, D Tam, M. Craig
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Court 1

 

Court 3

 
Nancy Racki
Nancy Racki, Peggy Shart

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
George Carr
G Carr G Wisz B Graham D Norman G Murphy
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Deborah Bevan
D bevan n tomlinson s temple

Court 3

 
Froggie Rappoport
R Zobel, C Pritchard, S Stevens

Court 4

 
Linda Donovan
J Eichorn

Court 6

 
Beverly BonnetKing
PSharp, DVetsch, SReynolds, JDeGregorio
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Pat Smith
p smith, g powers, m craig, d rossetti, s rowder

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Sharon Mcmichael
S. McMichael, B. Atwell, D. Dolphin, M. Ward

Court 6

 
Lawrence Tam
M Howard, B Eberhard, D Floyd
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Court 3

 
Marcia Stivanson
AStivansin SWhite

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Judith Sparks
J Sparks, L Blake, R Richards, B Richards, P Norman, C Crisp
11:15am - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Aiken Pickleball
Lessons with Mo and Megan - Four slots available - Contact your favorite instructor to sign up.
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Court 3

 
francis DeGregorio
m kitching r hudson f holford b burns

Court 4

 
Allen Radcliffe
D Keisler, G Russell

Court 6

 
JUDY DEGREGORIO
b murphy j tomlin e marcz d vetschs reynolds p sharp
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:45am  

Court 1

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
11:00am - 12:45pm  

Court 1

 
George Carr
G Carr S Reynolds B Edwards B Atwall

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
1:00pm - 2:45pm  

Court 1

 
Marcia Stivanson
A Stivanson M Stivanson D Bevan

Court 3

 
S Temple
S Temple F Temple P Gilbert

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 6

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info