Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Classes

November Drop In Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/01/2022 (Tue.) Hearts and Paws-13291 Pond Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78729  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Jane Adams
Tommy
Lee Martin
Sparkle
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Monica Howell
Dubly
Diane Sager
Ozzy
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Pratt (2)
Rebel and Ziggy
Ragni Jantzen (2)
Sammie, Ivy
Jane Adams
Freda
Diane Sager
Payton
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Beckage dogs
Rhonda Greer
June
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Roxanne Denboer
CODY/JOHNNIE
11/03/2022 (Thu.) Hearts and Paws-13291 Pond Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78729  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cindy Biral
Bella
Dana Flanders
Gracie
Liz Arthur (2)
Quorra and Penny
gene thomas
Jazz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Terry OKeefe (2)
Q&G
Naomi Boyar
Django
Jen Chapin
Emmy
Roxanne Denboer
Johnnie
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Cherise Reese (2)
Cherise/Keeper, John/Belle
Jyl Hershman-Ross (2)
Vito and Pixie
Leah Donaldson
Mack
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
11/08/2022 (Tue.) Williamson County Regional Park3005 Co Rd 175, Leander, TX 78641  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Lee Martin
Happy
Monica Howell
Dubly
Diane Sager
Ozzy
Patricia Morton
Bran
Diane Sager
Wally
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Pratt (2)
Rebel and Ziggy
Ragni Jantzen
Sammie, Ivy
Jane Adams
Freda
Diane Sager
Payton
Shari Kolding
Walter
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Harper (2)
M&V
Rhonda Greer
June
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Linda Lilley
Tango
11/10/2022 (Thu.) Williamson County Regional Park3005 Co Rd 175, Leander, TX 78641  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Liz Arthur (2)
Quorra and Penny
Shari Kolding
Baxter
gene thomas
Jazz
Cindy Biral
Bella
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Terry OKeefe (2)
Q&G
Susan Holt
Rufus
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
Donna Stina
Indigo
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
11/15/2022 (Tue.) Northeast Metro Park 15500 Sun Light Near Way Pflugerville, TX 78660  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Lee Martin
Sparkle
Monica Howell
Dubly
Roxanne Denboer (2)
Cody and johnnie
gene thomas
Jazz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Desiree Pratt (2)
Rebel and Ziggy
Jane Adams
Freda
Lee Martin
Happy
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Beckage dogs
Darlene Harper (2)
M&V
Rhonda Greer
June
11/17/2022 (Thu.) Northeast Metro Park 15500 Sun Light Near Way Pflugerville, TX 78660  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Liz Arthur (2)
Quorra and Penny
Giselle Nevada (2)
Fig and Porter
Roxanne Denboer (2)
Cody/johnnie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Biral (2)
Hunter & Bella
Jyl Hershman-Ross (2)
Pixie and Vito
Terry OKeefe (2)
Q&G
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cherise Reese (2)
Cherise/Keeper, John/Belle
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
Linda Lilley
Tango
11/22/2022 (Tue.) Old Settlers Park 3300 E Palm Valley Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Monica Howell
Dubly
Amber Fountain
Magic
Jyl Hershman-Ross (2)
Vito & Pixie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ragni Jantzen
Sammie, Ivy
Jane Adams
Freda
Desiree Pratt (2)
Rebel and Ziggy
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Beckage dogs
Cherise Reese
Cherise/Keeper
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Leah Donaldson
Mack
Alison Gilliam
Amos
11/29/2022 (Tue.) Walnut Creek Metro Park 12138 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, Texas 78758  10:00am - 11:00am  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Monica Howell
Dubly
Janet Adkins
Riley
gene thomas
Jazz
Jyl Hershman-Ross (2)
Pixie and Vito
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Desiree Pratt (2)
Rebel and Ziggy
Ragni Jantzen
Sammie, Ivy
Jane Adams
Freda
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Sharon Roy
Guinness
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Dog's Name (6)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Beckage dogs
Cherise Reese
Cherise/Keeper
Rhonda Greer
June
Alison Gilliam
Amos
Desiree Pratt
Kip
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |