Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Classes

November Classes

Please review the available class days/times below and click on the button to sign up.

If you are planning to sign up for a date/time that is different from your usual class please confirm with me first

Thank you!

Michelle, [email protected]

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/03/2020 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and gabby
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage
Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Alissa Brotherhood
Gabby
Kathleen Ramey
Morgan
Kathleen Ramey
Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Naomi Boyar
Django
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
gene thomas
Slugger
11/05/2020 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy (2)
Abby & Tali
Jane Adams
Marge
Naomi Boyar
Django
Susan Holt
Rufus
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Penny
Jane Adams
Tommy
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
11/10/2020 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
All levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Alissa Brotherhood
Gabby
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kathleen Ramey
Morgan
Kathleen Ramey
Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Naomi Boyar
Django
Susan Holt
Rufus
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
gene thomas
Slugger
11/12/2020 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jane Adams
Marge
Naomi Boyar
Django
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Jean Good
Kewpie
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Jane Adams
Tommy
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
11/17/2020 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
All levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Alissa Brotherhood
Gabby
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kathleen Ramey
Morgan
Kathleen Ramey
Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
gene thomas
Slugger
11/19/2020 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Tali
Jane Adams
Marge
Terry OKeefe
Quinn
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jean Good
Kewpie
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Jane Adams
Tommy
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
All levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Jean Good
Kewpie
Sue Beckage
Comet
Marcia Fowler
ollie
Alissa Brotherhood
Gabby
Kathleen Ramey
Morgan
Kathleen Ramey
Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Dog's name (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Slugger
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info