Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Classes

January/February 2021 Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/05/2021 (Tue.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Susan Holt
rufus
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Jean Good
Kewpie
Marcia Fowler
Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
gene thomas
Slugger
Naomi Boyar
Django
01/07/2021 (Thu.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Sharon Roy
Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
AGNES RASMUSSEN
IRISH
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy & Leia
Mary Lehman
Leighton
01/12/2021 (Tue.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Naomi Boyar
Django
Susan Holt
Rufus
01/14/2021 (Thu.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Walky
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Tali
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Jane Adams
Tommy
Darlene Harper
Vino
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
AGNES RASMUSSEN
IRISH
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy & Leia
01/19/2021 (Tue.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Jean Good
Kewpie
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Lee Martin
Happy
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
gene thomas
Naomi Boyar
Django
Susan Holt
rufus
01/21/2021 (Thu.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
AGNES RASMUSSEN
IRISH
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy & Leia
01/26/2021 (Tue.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Janet Adkins
Daisy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Monica Howell
Dubly
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Lee Martin
Happy
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Darlene Harper
M/V
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
gene thomas
Naomi Boyar
Django
Susan Holt
rufus
01/28/2021 (Thu.)   10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Tali
Monica Howell
Dubly
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Jane Adams
Tommy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
AGNES RASMUSSEN
IRISH
Cindy Iken
Lief
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy & Leia
02/02/2021 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Vixen and Divine
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Lee Martin
Happy
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Darlene Harper
M/V
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Slugger
Susan Holt
Rufus
02/04/2021 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jean Good
Kewpie
Sharon Roy
Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
Liz Arthur
Quorra
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Paula Stoops
Talia
Agnes Rasmussen
Irish
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
LInda Halpern
Kieran
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Leia
02/09/2021 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Lee Martin
Happy
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Darlene Harper
M/V
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Slugger
Susan Holt
Rufus
02/11/2021 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Sharon Roy
Tali
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Paula Stoops
Talia
Agnes Rasmussen
Irish
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
LInda Halpern
Kieran
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Leia
02/16/2021 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Lee Martin
Happy
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Darlene Harper
M/V
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Slugger
Susan Holt
Rufus
02/18/2021 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Sharon Roy
Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Paula Stoops
Talia
Agnes Rasmussen
Irish
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
LInda Halpern
Kieran
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Leia
02/23/2021 (Tue.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Lee Martin
Happy
Kathleen Ramey (2)
Morgan and Cat
Advanced  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Class (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Darlene Harper
M/V
Rhonda Greer
June
gene thomas
Slugger
Susan Holt
Rufus
02/25/2021 (Thu.) Advanced  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Class (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Wally
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Sharon Roy
Tali
Monica Howell
Dubly
Jane Adams
Tommy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Diane Sager
Payton
Paula Stoops
Talia
Agnes Rasmussen
Irish
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
LInda Halpern
Kieran
KERRY RODGERS
Murphy
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Leia
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |