Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Team

Classes

Choose from the following classes:

TUESDAY 10:30-12:00

TUESDAY 12:00-1:30

TUESDAY 1:30-3:00

FRIDAY 10:30-12:00

FRIDAY 12:00-1:30

Check the SIGN UP box next to each class time you will attend then click SUBMIT AND SIGN UP button on the bottom of the page. You will be prompted to enter your dog's name on the next page.

If you are bringing two dogs to the same class change the quantity to 2 and list both dog's names in the space provided.

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

Class

11/15/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy (2)
Ash, Abby
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Jacky & Leia
11/19/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
gene thomas
Slugger
Susan Holt
Rufus
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
11/22/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Roy
Tali
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
11/26/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
12/03/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Jean Good
Kewpie
12/06/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Tali
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
Liz Arthur
Quorra
12/10/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo Gabby
Cindy Biral
Hunter
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Susan Holt
Rufus
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Jean Good
Kewpie
12/17/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Cindy Biral
Hunter
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
12/20/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Liz Arthur
Quorra
12/27/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Liz Arthur
Quorra
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
12/31/2019 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Jean Good
Kewpie
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Susan Holt
Rufus
01/03/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
01/07/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Cindy Iken
Fig
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Jean Good
Kewpie
Cindy Iken
Walter
01/10/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig
01/14/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
01/17/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
01/21/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
01/24/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
01/28/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Susan Holt
Rufus
Cindy Iken
Walter
01/31/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
02/04/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
02/07/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
02/11/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
02/14/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
02/18/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
02/21/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
02/25/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
02/28/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/03/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
03/06/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/10/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
03/13/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/17/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
03/20/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/24/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
03/27/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/31/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
04/03/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/07/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
DiVine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Walter
04/10/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/14/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding
Gabby and Elmo
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Walter
04/17/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/21/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
04/24/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/28/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/01/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/05/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/08/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/12/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/15/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/19/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/22/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/26/2020 (Tue) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/29/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service