Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Team

Classes

Choose from the following classes:

TUESDAY 10:30-12:00 (Advanced Competition)

TUESDAY 12:00-1:30 (Ongoing Foundation)

TUESDAY 1:30-3:00 (All dogs on odor)

FRIDAY 10:30-12:00 (All dogs on odor)

FRIDAY 12:00-1:30 (All dogs on odor)

Check the SIGN UP box next to each class time you will attend then click SUBMIT AND SIGN UP button on the bottom of the page. You will be prompted to enter your dog's name on the next page.

If you are bringing two dogs to the same class change the quantity to 2 and list both dog's names in the space provided.

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

Class

12/27/2019 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Sharon Roy
Tali
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Donna Stina
Indigo
Michelle Munson (2)
Muira & Apollo
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig
Liz Arthur
Quorra
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
Jean Good
Kewpie
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
12/31/2019 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams (2)
Marge & Chuffy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Jean Good
Kewpie
All levels on odor 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Susan Holt
Rufus
01/03/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Roy
Tali
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Donna Stina
Indigo
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Quorra
01/07/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
Jean Good
Kewpie
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Susan Holt
Rufus
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Paula Wilson
Brielle
James Wilson
Talia
01/14/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Paula Wilson
Adv Competition
James Wilson
Raniero
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Penny
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
01/17/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Susan Holt
Rufus
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Kay Dameron
Sammy
LInda Halpern
KIERAN
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Donna Stina
Indigo
01/21/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Darlene Harper
Vino
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Penny
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Susan Holt
Rufus
Paula Wilson
Brielle
James Wilson
Talia
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
01/24/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Roy (2)
Tali, Ash
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Sharon Roy
Abby
Donna Stina
Indigo
Terry OKeefe OKeefe (2)
D&K
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
01/28/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Vino
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jean Good
Kewpie
Liz Arthur
Penny
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Susan Holt
Rufus
Paula Wilson
Maria
James Wilson
Raniero
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Jane Adams
Glory
01/31/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Sharon Roy (2)
Tali, Ash
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Sharon Roy
Abby
Donna Stina
Indigo
Terry OKeefe OKeefe (2)
D&K
Jean Good
Kewpie
02/04/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Paula Wilson
Brielle
James Wilson
Talia
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Kay Dameron
Sammy
02/07/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Jean Good
Kewpie
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
Terry OKeefe OKeefe (2)
D&K
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
02/11/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
Jean Good
Kewpie
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
Paula Wilson
Maria
James Wilson
Raniero
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Kay Dameron
Sammy
02/14/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
02/18/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Vino
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
Jean Good
Kewpie
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Hannah Kilgore
Delilah
Kay Dameron
Sammy
02/21/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
02/25/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Vino
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
James Wilson
Talia
Kay Dameron
Sammy
02/28/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
5 of 10 slots filled
Donna Stina
Indigo
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
03/03/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Anne Barlow
Bart
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
James Wilson
Raniero
03/06/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/10/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo Gabby
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
03/13/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
03/17/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
03/20/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
KERRY RODGERS (2)
Leia & Jacky
03/24/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Darlene Harper
Vino
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
03/27/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
03/31/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Darlene Harper
Vino
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Iken
Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
04/07/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
DiVine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Paula Wilson
Brielle
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
04/10/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/14/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding
Gabby and Elmo
Paula Wilson
Maria
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
4 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Cindy Iken
Fig
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Walter
04/17/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
2 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Iken
Fig & Walter
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/21/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
elmo and Gabby
Paula Wilson
Brielle
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
04/24/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
04/28/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Paula Wilson
Maria
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
05/01/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/05/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Paula Wilson
Brielle
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
05/08/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/12/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Paula Wilson
Maria
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/15/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/19/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Paula Wilson
Brielle
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/22/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
05/26/2020 (Tue) Advanced Competition Class 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
9 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Dasiy
Jane Adams
Marge
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine Vixen
Paula Wilson
Maria
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Foundation 
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sue Beckage
Comet
Jane Adams
Glory
All levels on odor 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (10)  
05/29/2020 (Fri) All levels on odor 
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Kay Dameron
Sammy
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info