Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Team

Classes

Choose from the following classes:

TUESDAY 9:00-10:30am (Advanced Competition)

TUESDAY 10:30-12:00 (Advanced Competition)

TUESDAY 12:00-1:30 (All levels)

 

THURSDAY 10:30-12:00 (Advanced Competition)

THURSDAY 12:00-1:30 (Foundation and Intro)

THURSDAY 1:30-3:00 (All levels)

 

Check the SIGN UP box next to each class time you will attend then click SUBMIT AND SIGN UP button on the bottom of the page. You will be prompted to enter your dog's name on the next page.

If you are bringing two dogs to the same class change the quantity to 2 and list both dog's names in the space provided.

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/28/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Susan Holt
Rufus
Sharon Roy (2)
Ash & Tali
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
Sherry Lankford
Axel
Marcia Fowler
Kate
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Leia and Jacky
Donna Stina
Indigo
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Darlene Harper
Vino
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine & Vixen
Beverly Quarles
Izzy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
Beverly Quarles
Arrow
06/04/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
Sherry Lankford
Axel
Aggie
Irish
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
06/09/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
gene thomas
Slugger
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby and Elmo
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Beverly Quarles
Izzy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Beverly Quarles
Arrow
Donna Stina
Indigo
06/11/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
Sherry Lankford
Axel
Aggie
Irish
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
06/16/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Darlene Harper
Vino
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
gene thomas
Slugger
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Nancy Radding (2)
gabby and elmo
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
06/18/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
Sherry Lankford
Axel
Aggie
Irish
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Leia and Jacky
Donna Stina
Indigo
LInda Halpern
Kieran
06/23/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
gene thomas
Slugger
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Fei Wihardjo
Zoe
06/25/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
Aggie
Irish
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Donna Stina
INDIGO
06/30/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Darlene Harper
Vino
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
Susan Holt
Rufus
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
elmo and Gabby
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
Monica Howell
Dubly
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Diane Sager
Wally
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Aggie
Irish
Diane Sager
Payton
LInda Halpern
Kieran
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Leia
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate & Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
07/07/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
07/09/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
Diane Sager
Wally
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Aggie
Irish
Diane Sager
Payton
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Donna Stina
Indigo
Monica Howell
Dubly
07/14/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Darlene Harper
Vino
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
07/16/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Diane Sager
Wally
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Aggie
Irish
Diane Sager
Payton
Monica Howell
Dubly
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Jacky
Donna Stina
Indigo
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate & Abby
07/21/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Darlene Harper
Mariah
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Rhonda Greer
June
Cindy Biral
Hunter
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Monica Howell
Dubly
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
07/23/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Susan Holt
Rufus
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Terry OKeefe (2)
D&K
All levels (including Intro)  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Aggie
Irish
Kerry Rodgers
Murphy
All levels  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Donna Stina
Indigo
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Monica Howell
Dubly
LInda Halpern
Kieran
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  9:00am - 10:15am  

Class (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Darlene Harper
Vino
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Biral
Hunter
10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo and Gabby
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Cindy Iken
Fig
07/30/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Jane Adams
Marge
Jean Good
Kewpie
Diane Sager
Wally
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Cindy Iken
Leif
Liz Arthur
Penny
Aggie
Irish
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate & Abby
Diane Sager
Payton
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Gene Thomas
Slugger
Cindy Iken
Fig
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Leia
Donna Stina
Indigo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info