Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SWAT Team

August 2020 SWAT Classes

Please sign up for the class day/time you are currently attending.

If you would like to move to a different class day/time contact Michelle at [email protected] first.

 Thank you!

Created by:   Michelle Munson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Nancy Radding (2)
gabby Elmo
Janet Adkins
Daisy
Kay Dameron
Sammy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Janet Adkins
Riley
Cindy Iken
Lief
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Advanced Competition  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Darlene Harper
M or V
Rhonda Greer
June
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
08/06/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Marge
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Susan Holt
Rufus
Terry OKeefe OKeefe (2)
D&K
Diane Smith
Blitzen
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Liz Arthur
Penny
Cindy Iken
Lief
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
Diane Sager
Payton
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Leia
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Monica Howell
Dubly
Diane Sager
Wally
08/11/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Elmo Gabby
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Janet Adkins
Riley
Cindy Iken
Leif
Monica Howell
Dubly
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Advanced Competition  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Darlene Harper
M or V
Rhonda Greer
June
Sharon Roy (2)
Abby and Tali
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
08/13/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jane Adams
Marge
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Susan Holt
Rufus
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Diane Sager
Wallyq
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Liz Arthur
Penny
Diane Sager
Payton
Cindy Iken
Leif
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Jacky
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Monica Howell
Dubly
Pat Schwarz
Slim
08/18/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sharon Roy
Ash
Cindy Iken
Leif
Monica Howell
Dubly
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Advanced Competition  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Darlene Harper
M or V
Rhonda Greer
June
Kathleen Blanton
Gracie
Sharon Roy (2)
Abby and Tali
08/20/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Marge
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Susan Holt
Rufus
Terry OKeefe OKeefe (2)
D&K
Diane Smith
Blitzen
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Liz Arthur
Penny
Cindy Iken
Leif
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
Diane Sager
Payton
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Monica Howell
Dubly
Diane Sager
Wally
Pat Schwarz
Slim
08/25/2020 (Tue.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage (2)
Divine and Vixen
Lee Martin (2)
Scamp and Sparkle
Nancy Radding (2)
Gabby Elmo
Janet Adkins
Daisy
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckage
Comet
Marcia Fowler
Ollie
Janet Adkins
Riley
Sharon Roy
Ash
Cindy Iken
Leif
Monica Howell
Dubly
Alisa Brotherhood
Gabby
Advanced Competition  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
gene thomas
Slugger
Darlene Harper
M or V
Rhonda Greer
June
Sharon Roy (2)
Abby and Tali
08/27/2020 (Thu.) Advanced Competition  10:30am - 11:45am  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Marge
Liz Arthur
Quorra
Jean Good
Kewpie
Susan Holt
Rufus
Diane Smith
Blitzen
Kay Dameron
Sammy
Diane Sager
Wally
All Levels  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Jane Adams
Tommy
Marcia Fowler (2)
Kate and Abby
Liz Arthur
Penny
Diane Sager
Payton
Cindy Iken
Leif
AGNES RASMUSSEN
Irish
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Class (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
LInda Halpern
Kieran
Kerry Rodgers (2)
Murphy and Jacky
Donna Stina
Indigo
gene thomas
Slugger
Monica Howell
Dubly
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info