Testing Center

LHS Test Center Appointment Sign-Up

 

TEST CENTER HOURS:

Mon - Fri

7:45am - 4:15pm

**You MUST have your ID in order to take your test!**

 

LINK CREW MEMBERS: 

Please do not schedule an appointment that conflicts with your Link Crew obligations.

Created by:   John Taylor
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Period
11/14/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Before School (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Marc Moss
Chemistry test
Christian Larson
Hauptmann
Brooke Hutchins
budge
jane arnold
Taylor
Logan Ward (2)
Hubbard
Kaylee Paolella
Guiard
Abby Gordon
Wahl
Sarah Villani
Mr. Goodwin
Joe Griffith
Greenswag
Alyssa Rodriguez
Taylor

Period 1 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Lillian Vandixhorn
Guiard

Period 2 (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Lia Johnson
Gourley
Evan Nowicki
Mr. O

Period 3 (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Luke Niemann
Jones
Brooke Hutchins
budge
Penelope Sage
Mr budge
Molly Bath
Duffy
Sam Paden
Sullivan
Patrick Graham
Khan
Joseph Neal
Hubbard
Mariam Sheikh
Mr. Sullivan
Nick Formento
Mr. Duffy
Bradley Larsen
Duffy

Period 4 (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Madeline Tepper
Mr. Taylor
Vi Carabello
Duffy
Grace Neuberger
Gorris
Deena Dobrin
Feeney
Emily Waddick
warfield
Damien Celaric
Brandt
Alex Johnson
Brenner
Kyra Johns
brandt
Rebecca (Becklyn) Rogan
Gourley/Joesten

Period 5 (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Ryan McGrory
Rende
Alexandria Recana
keske
brielle rochester
keske
isabella cramp
Gourley
Valerie Hanbury
guiard
Natalie Czajka
Duffy
Charlie McBride
Mrs. Kym
mia scopacasa
joesten

Period 6 (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ryan McGrory
Rende
Jenna Gillespie
Roegner
Jake Berlowski
Mrs.Davis
isabella cramp
Gourley
Zachary Paulsen
Gooris
Margot Szatmary
Weiczorek
Ellie Scheck
Joesten
Ellie Scheck
Joesten
Ty Holzwarth
Mr Goodwin
stella bechtold
keske
Linnea Bacilek
Mr. wahl

Period 7 (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kaitlyn Kinkade
Rogers
Taylor Widman
Jones

Period 8 (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Bond
taylor
Ryan Thrawl
Gooris
Chris Able
Brady
Matt Gram
Double time

After School (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Rebecca Groebe
Sarah Greenswag
Celia McDermott-Hinman
Ms. Greenswag
Lyann Tam
Greenswag
Tyler Bever
Kahn
Sebastian Ingino
Greenswag
Aiden Bethke
Mrs. Schreck
dakoa lyons
bosman and reuben
Penelope Sage
Mr. Budge
Logan Ward (2)
Hubbard
Brenden Max
Powell/ Odishoo
Louise Hubbard
Greenswag
Alex Tang
Tamayo
alexa valdez
duffy
11/15/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Before School (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Daniel Keating
Mrs. Rende
Luca Lucente
Mr. Taylor
Michael Allen
Mr. Taylor
Nick Loizzo
Taylor
Sheryl Jacob
Joesten
Dino Bougiotopoulos
Mrs. Feeney
Clara Beauchamp
Mrs. Feeney
Katie Jahncke
Mrs. O
Lexi Bolke
Duffy
Grace Moore
wiggins
James Preusker
Feeney

Period 1 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Zalewski
Joesten

Period 2 (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Anna Vondrak
Feeney
Jorge Moya
Brenner

Period 3 (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Sarah Rubinstein
Taylor
Luke Niemann
Rogers
Brodie Kaufman
brandt

Period 4 (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Samantha Lanty
Kym
Sophia Caronis
Lapish
Max Ramstedt
Mr. Wicezorick
mia michaels
joesten

Period 5 (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Kathleen Lee
Duffy
Sami Burkett
Gourley
Colin Klainos
Feeney
Sara Bogan
Feeney
Lily Tropple
Holder
Kylie Miller
Holder
Anna Krieghbaum
Holder
Eathan Early
Holder
Tommy Swanick
Greenswag
Mia Mosconi
Schreck

Period 6 (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rachel Erdmann
Joesten
MeiLi Tompson
Taylor
Lily Tropple
Holder
Kylie Miller
Holder
Anna Krieghbaum
Holder
Eathan Early
Holder

Period 7 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Erin Custod
Erin Custod

Period 8 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Joe Freedman
Mrs. Powell

After School (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Avery Vang
Mrs. Rende
Madeline Michelotti
Feeney
Ryan Harrison
Mr. Guiard
Lexi Bolke
Duffy
Will Herbek
Mrs. Hubbard
11/18/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Before School (20)

 

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Sophia Simpson
John Taylor
Matt Morettini
Mrs. O

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ainsley Johnson
Colombo

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Dermott Carroll
John Taylor
Sam Kallas
Rende

After School (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Avery Vang
Sara Greenswag
11/19/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
11/20/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
11/21/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
11/22/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
11/25/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
11/26/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 4:15pm)

Period 1 (20)

 

Period 2 (20)

 

Period 3 (20)

 

Period 4 (20)

 

Period 5 (20)

 

Period 6 (20)

 

Period 7 (20)

 

Period 8 (20)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service