Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
EverGreen Academy

Open House 2021-2022

Please join us for Open House on Thursday, August 26, 2021. This is for all current and new EverGreen families!

Each FAMILY needs to sign up for ONE half hour slot (DO NOT SIGN UP FOR EACH CHILD). Please register with family last name(s) when signing up. You may list student name(s) in the comment section.

We plan to host open house slightly different this year. EVERYONE will report to the Elementary School at 3351 Chicory Rd for their selected time and follow these steps:

1. 15 minutes to fill out all required documents/paperwork and JMC login

2. 15 minute Family Orientation in the gym

3. Turn in all documents/paperwork

4. Visit classrooms (Chicory and Lathrop)

Masks are optional

Created by:   Becky Spanke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

9:00-9:30am (30)

 
All slots filled
Loni Mayse
Madison LaFave, Peyton LaFave
Erica Beranis
Beranis
Linaya and Ann Wirtz
Jaxon
Erica Verwey
Heather Jensen
Klocke
Tiffany And Nick Reyheart
Natasha
Hayley Burgess
Heather Mitchell
Marvell, Mya, Michael
Austin Nauseda
Ethan and Olivia
Erika Haase
Haase, Grayson & Dylan
Allison Kohel
Ryan McClure
Raedyn Robinson
Sarah Smith
Ben Smith
Linda Gibbs
Hill janessa
Amanda Kivenas
Erica Jensen
Tobias Gurierrez
Jodi Savage
Kaylyn, Finley, Tucker & Reece
Daimeon Stevenson
Shawnquasshia Pitt
Rosemary Brunner
Hudson
Brionna Shaw
Harmony Chones
Lavonda Curry
Kerah Krencisz
Joshua Ramirez
Robert Lussier
Antonio Lussier
Chris Phifer
Nova Phifer
JaNiylah Daniels
Lavonda Curry
Paula Coleman
Lia Saldivar
Emily
Knox Kekahbah
Knox Kekahbah
Vicky Venegas
Pamela Javier

9:30-10:00am (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Stephanie Guerrero
Holly Kroes
Isaish and Savannah
BillieJo Champagne
Cheyanne Travis
Juliana Bernal
Cian Mendoza
Michael Mlsna
Erica Drews
Jessica Pichelman
Ashton and Evangelina
Cindy Peterson
Melinda Lozano
Brady and Hayden Lozano
Al Matta
Jordan Matta
Gaby Kiesler
Steffen Hector Leon Kiesler
Elizabeth Melendez
Sarah Haukedahl
Etie
Amy Wilson
Allison Foster
Gabriel Smith 5th grade
Michelle Schimian
Noah and Ishmael Schimian
Zenaida Payan
CHRISTINA M MORATTO
Mason Jardina
Sheenen Boye

10:00-10:30am (30)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Nehmer
Nehmer
Destiny Dyess
Layla Dyess Alana Gentry Ayden Neris
Karen Perron
Robbie
Thomas Abbott
Isabella Abbott
Sarah Bostic
For Zamahni B
LaShaya Cottingham
D'Sanni Cottingham
Penny Harrington
Sharaya Bostick
Kash Anderson Kiya Bostick
Kayla James
this is for the Richmonds
Jennifer Haakenson
Amelia
Michelle Murphy
Sydney MacDowell
Rachel Flemmer
Lacey Smith
Kate Loomis
I need to change ny time to 11am
Chasity Howe
Matteo Estrada Xavier Williams
Erica Phillips
Jacob and Eve Phillips
Cyle Collins
Corde Collins
Derick Overstreet
Carissa Novine
Sophie Rairie
Lillian and Alonzo Rairie
Taja Thomas
Caralyna Famous
David Sullivan
Donivin
Taeghen Kopernik
Gianni
Troy Engstrom
Lukas engstrom
Sheridan Hargrove
Amber Holman
DiDi Topping
Hansbrough
Rebeca Posadas
Jovana Rodriguez
Alicia Wadlington

10:30-11:00am (30)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Dibble
Kalari Fralin Azailia Brooks
Stacie Kraft
Kraft
Alexis Jones
Cymeonna and Kaylieonna Alexander
Esmeralda Cenquizca
Mona & Alma
Roxanne Karbowski
Vincent Madelynn
Korissa Ebersole
Thomas/ Rairie
Kelly Ahart
Alexis Ahart Trinity Ahart
Linda Chizek
Mckyla Bowen
Christina Davis
Daniella Vazquez
Jazmin
Maribel Villalobos
Sophia & Emma Villalobos
Rebecca McCray
Darío McCray
Andres Trevino
Ellién Treviño
Amy DeGarmo-Santiago
Kendrick & Jackie
Melissa Boucher
Makaila McClain
Kriziannie Deleon
Kassandra Welter
Richter
Brett Seifert
Mikayla Smith
Brendan Delahanty
Ryker and Logan
Alexandria Hernandez-Villarreal
raylean gomez
Jackee McCarthy
Seidenspinner
Aireana Stewart
Maurice Carter
Darishawn Hodges
Alicia Wadlington
Liam/Aadison Gandee
Jeanine Spanjers
Michael Walker
Amanda Cacciotti
Addison and Alex Maldonado
Latoya Tirado
Kimberly Wirtz
Brooklyn Robinson

4:00-4:30pm (31)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Gonzales
Syris Fechner
Kaitlin Mitchell
Chase Acuna/Landon Lonergan
Cedrick Williams
AMANDA SCHMIDT
Lukas
Candice Carpenter
Brooke Fenkl
Brian Spanke
Delaney and Bennett Spanke
Colleen Hennegan
Fiona, Alexis, Kingston, & Maverick
Bromley Greider
Marlee lentz
Elecia Brown
Samantha May
May/Rose
Rocio Melendez
Jossue Molina
Kirsty Wallin
Elijah Garcia
Shon Garrison
Nicole Miller
Violet
Kristin McCoy
Connor McCoy
Teri Sharp
Peyton Sharp-7th Grade
Kenah Oliver
RJ Everett
Mike Anderson
Michael Anderson
Rebecca Cook
Avery Cook
Kim Wirtz
Brooklyn
Erica Pie
Harper and Owen Pie
Jamie Schoening
Sydney Garcia
Erica Brim
Luci Brim 1st grade
Traci Seibert
Adyson Seibert
Deb Novak
Nathaniel Enright (7)
Brittany MacDonald
Open house for Nicholis Rodriguez
Ashley Heiselmann
Jaiden and Lucas
Brittany Daul
Adrian ware
Ryan Saavedra
Adelacia Saavedra
Lisa Loew

4:30-5:00pm (30)

 
All slots filled
Destiney Willms
1) Mila Bautista 2) Natalia Bautista
Josiah Matthews
Matthews
Heidi Henkes
Conner (5) and Hunter (2) Henkes
Teresa Gagne
Kadyn, Camdyn and Carsyn
Heather Hernandez
Alyanna & Nya Moore
Brenda Nunez
Molly Fischer
Owen and Dalton
Stacy Drier
Molly
Katlyn Kristzonas
(lilly & John)
Robert Beth
Leon Beth
Crystal Christman
Logan Hurley 6th grade
Terri Heckel
Landon Heckel
Deanna Reid
Kirchenwitz
Kathrine McCarter
Zane McCarter
Lauren Rader
Nolan Rader
Staci O'Connor
Avereigh
Itzayana Navarro
Elizabeth Herzog
Lina and Jenny
Jordan Mack
Macks
Rose Wehrli-Mead
Wehrli-Mead, Lynzi & Silas
Jordan Stanbro
Sarai Stanbro 5k
Tim Birkland
Andrew and Caleb Birkland
Emma Hoffmann
Emma Hoffmann Joseph Sorenson, JJ Sorenson
April Perez
Servio Perez Jr
Aireyanna Wells
James Christensen
Myself and Lexy & Leia
Alexandra Reber
Allison, Bryceson, Kendall
Venessa Chavez
Christoper Gallagher
Sheenen Boye
Sheenen Boye

5:00-5:30pm (30)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Volk
Aaron Volk
Michelle Thomas
Gage Jones and Mariya Thomas
Lacy Martz
Braily & Laylin
Paul Reff
Gauge Reff
Ana Haas
Adam Haas
Patrice/ Tracy Serra
Ester Torres
Cristian Torres & Olivia Torres
Daniel And Alyssa Cacciotti
Kenadie, Sophia, Naomi and Colton
Brianna Skinner
Thomas Skinner
Katie Brown
Tyler B
Jessica Kurth
Kamari Johnson
Cathy Gabbey
Collin (5)
Jenessa Hurtado
Aidyn Hurtado
Vicki Chavez
Nevaeh Trujillo
Lauren Gursky
Elizabeth Sorensen
Derrick Sorensen
John Small II
Johnny Small III
Laura Maldonado
Olivia Maldonado
Rachel Shellberg
Nathaniel Novell, Darrell Barnes
Kyle Nicolazzi
Kamren Nicolazzi
Mindy Ramig
Brooke Ramig
gina mindermann
Rosaline, samantha, elisabeth and conner
Amanda Duckworth
Hailie and Kaelyn Duckworth
Stephanie Martinez
Dallas Delgado
Amanda Pier
Carter Kowalski, Jackson Kowalski
Adam & Jamie Childs
Aaron Childs
Amy Jaskulske
Shawniese Neely
Ramona Phillips
Isiah j Smith Jr
Clint Yuhas

5:30-6:00pm (30)

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Vega
AJ Vega
Amy Bolin
Levi & Amy
Alex Burnette
AJ Burnette
Alicia Vazquez
Brennan king
Andrea Zimdars
Ella Zimdars
Jennifer Miller
Abbey Miller
Hannah Leonard
Penelope, Norah, Eli, Harrison
SHAWN RINEHART
Audrinna Rinehart
Christina Waite
Liam Battles
Kristy Rangel
Marina Donaldson
Danika Hellmich
Stephani Cruz
Karen Tapia
Aidan, Luis,Eliana Tapia
Ashley Orosz
Aaliyah
Christina Garcia
Ammie Roberson
Vincenzo and Soleil Roberson
Janiyah Burney
Peyton Parker paige
Damaris Williams
Carrie Foy
Raygan Taylor
Michelle Ferraro
Samuel Ferraro 3rd
Courtney Henkel
Merritt Petkunas
Art Scola
Nevaeh Scola
Brianna Lettsome
Danko, skye
Clint Yuhas
Stephanie Engstrom
Nick Adamski
Lara Meier
Becky Sabala
Salycia, Sammi
Kim Walker
Brittany Lazarevich
Rajo & Milena Lazarevich

6:00-6:30pm (30)

 
All slots filled
Marcelina Kidd
Erika Walquist
Gursky, Madison
Jen Ricksecker
Isabel and sophie
Danielle Wolfe-Blimling
Aiden, Roran & Imogen Blimling
Tracy Kiesler
Alex/vinny Kiesler
Corinne Anderson
Anderson- Logan & Maddyn
Aleisha Farris
Kaori Cornett
Kristina Westerlund
Judaea Bouwens
Amelia Shingara
Amanda Jones-Garner
Colton and Beaudon
Lillian Martin
Jayceon Martin
Meagan Sus
Carter and Peyton Sus
Tera Sleeman
Nola Sleeman
Maricela Lopez
Heidi Beernink
Andrew, Hannah,Evan and Shawn
Sandy Beckett
Camryn Delacruz
Beth Douglas
Ana
Melissa Pelleiter
Rachael Kloften
Andrew Kloften
Courtney Krekling
P Coleman
Joshua Johnson
Christina Johnson
Kalvin and Kenneth Johnson
Adam Kirchenwitz
Kayla Figueroa
Jordan Westrich
Christian Westrich
Olivia Reed
Mariah Franklin
Jaden Franklin
Cruz Cruz
Leylanna
Jessica Montes

6:30-7:00pm (30)

 
All slots filled
Angela Perez
Greider, Aurora
Evan Clemens
Lily, Kensi, and Lillian
Rachel Blaszyk
Eryka Welter
Graycen Christman
Kala Mercier
Joseph Greene
Yessica Gessner
Jeremiah & Bradley Gessner
Chris Suominen
Kaelyn Karma
Charity Lenderman
Auggie lovett
Tayler Mayer
Zendayah barber
Serena Hamilton
Cataleya Contreras (1st Grade)
Stacie Holmes
Finnegan Holmes
NYKELA NICHOLS
Jaderian and Jadaya Canada
Jenny Jaramillo
Corey Covert
Javion and Carter
Jaclyn Munoz-Gonzales
Vivianna & Jenelle Munoz-Gonzales
AMANDA MILLER
Pierce miller 8th and kamden miller kindergarten
Erin Wood
Logan and Brookelyn
Amanda Bengston
Cleopatra Daher
Zain Suleiman
Kaylee Gursky
Gursky, Baylin
Sophia Martinez
maleni moya
Sheenen Boye
Taylor Finley, Rodney-Paul Finley
Kevin Trobaugh
also attending Sandi Kasten & student Ivy Trobaugh
Melissa Gentry
Amira and Cali
Evelia Saldivar
Jayden and Natalie
Rebecca McCray
Dario
Justin Hanson
Jace Hanson
Yvette Higgins
Trevor higgins
Winter Thomas
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |