Liturgical Ministers-

June

We will leave the SignUpGenius open for you to choose what Masses work best for you.  If you have any questions, feel free to contact Julie in the parish office at 317-826-6000 Ext. 150.

Created by:   Julie Williams
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Andrea Abell
Betsy Cox
Deacon Mike
Regina Boon (2)
And Emily
Cassandra Faurote
Bread

Greeters (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Abell (2)
Luke & Patrick Abell
Pam Moyer
Pam

Lector 1

 
Fred McCarthy

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jordan Peter
06/03/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Sally Loew
Jim
John Breitsch
Paul Mahoney
Monica Sklorenko

Greeters (2)

 
All slots filled
Sally Loew
PERRY SMITH

Lector 1

 
Sandra Ciraci

Lector 2

 
Kathy Wright

Altar Servers (2)

 
9:15am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
7 of 11 slots filled
Margo McNamee
Ashley Glant
Jennifer Burger
Diana Benoit
Karen Kunkler
Julie Pache
Joan Gibbons

Greeters (4)

 
All slots filled
Joni Greulich (2)
Ron
Tony Byers
Doug Keller

Lector 1

 
Bryan Shade

Lector 2

 
Karen Kunkler

Altar Servers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Pache (2)
Daniel and Eli
Cierra Lathrop
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Ann Morrell (2)
Ann & Kayla Morrell
Lenna Lyday
Dave Schapker
Juliann Gladden
Deacon Mike
DebbiE Parrish
Missy Kramer (2)
Tom Kramer

Greeters (4)

 

Lector 1

 
Ed Nimtz

Lector 2

 
Craig Gibson

Altar Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Gillig
Megan Kramer
06/09/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Regina Boon (2)
And Emily
Liz MacDonell

Greeters (4)

 

Lector 1

 
Carol Lawson

Lector 2

 
Liz MacDonell

Altar Servers (4)

 
06/10/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Kathy Wright
Paul Mahoney
Monica Sklorenko
Joan Gibbons

Greeters (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Lause
Paul Mahoney

Lector 1

 
Steve DeFeo

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (2)

 
9:15am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Ashley Glant
Jennifer Burger
Deacon Mike

Greeters (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Doug Keller

Lector 1

 

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Brey
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Juliann Gladden
Deacon Mike
Lori Wong (3)
Jeff Lori Emily

Greeters (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lori Wong
Carter

Lector 1

 
Craig Gibson

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Craig Gibson
Madeline Gibson
06/16/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Deacon Mike
Regina Boon (2)
And Emily
Jason Tricker
Bowl
Craig Gibson

Greeters (4)

 

Lector 1

 
Beth Hunter
Beth Hunter

Lector 2

 
Fredrick McCarthy McCarthy

Altar Servers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Owen And Max Tricker (2)
Max and Owen
Madeline Gibson
06/17/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Paul Mahoney
Joan Gibbons

Greeters (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Mahoney

Lector 1

 

Lector 2

 
Kathy Wright

Altar Servers (2)

 
9:15am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
4 of 11 slots filled
Ashley Glant
Diana Benoit
Doug Keller
Jackie Byers

Greeters (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim McGrath
Tony Byers
Patricia McCrory (2)
Pat/Mike McCrory

Lector 1

 
Jeff Lathrop

Lector 2

 
Kathy Sadlowski

Altar Servers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cierra Lathrop
Jacob Brey
Charlie Frizzell
Charlie Frizzell
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Ann Morrell (2)
Ann & Kayla Morrell
Juliann Gladden
Deacon Mike
Nanor Mercho

Greeters (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terri Schueth
John

Lector 1

 
Terri Schueth

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
06/23/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
2 of 11 slots filled
Regina Boon (2)
And Emily

Greeters (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kay Quatroche

Lector 1

 

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
06/24/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Kathy Wright
John Breitsch
Paul Mahoney

Greeters (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Mahoney

Lector 1

 
Steve DeFeo

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (2)

 
9:15am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
2 of 11 slots filled
Ashley Glant
Jackie Byers

Greeters (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Doug Keller

Lector 1

 

Lector 2

 
Kathy Sadlowski

Altar Servers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Brey
Charlie Frizzell
Charlie Frizzell
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Mark Bedics
Dave Schapker
Juliann Gladden
Deacon Mike
DebbiE Parrish

Greeters (4)

 

Lector 1

 

Lector 2

 

Altar Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Gillig
06/30/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Eucharistic Ministers (11)

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Katie Jahn (2)
Luke and Katie
Regina Boon (2)
And Emily
Alice Wessel
Mark Wessel

Greeters (4)

 

Lector 1

 
Alice Wessel

Lector 2

 
Fred McCarthy

Altar Servers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Antonio Arroyo


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home