Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Dodd City Basketball Tournament

Craig Reed Invitational Sign Up

Please review the available slots to bring items for the hospitality room, cover the gate or help with keeping the book or clock below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Joni White
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

24 count water bottles

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly Wilson
Wendy Lackey
Angie Freeman (2)
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Shanda Hartnett (3)
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Weissert
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Dona Dotson
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Jimmy Herpeche (4)
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  

12 pack Soda

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly Wilson
Michelle Lillie
Wendy Lackey (2)
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Jimmy Herpeche (3)
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Weissert
Karen Kelton
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
All slots filled
Dona Dotson
Jimmy Herpeche (3)
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lacey Chaney
Lacey Chaney (3)
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
All slots filled
JESSICA NEELY (4)
10:45am - 11:30am (4)  
4:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kristy Preas

Breakfast item

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (2)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Wendy Lackey
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (2)  
All slots filled
Jeannie Graves
Dona Dotson
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Shanna Lindsey

2 bags chips

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Shanda Hartnett (2)
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Wilson
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Angie Freeman

Dessert - Cookies

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Jeannie Graves
Shanda Hartnett
4:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Hilliard
Cakes
Kathy Coonrod
Cookies
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmy Herpeche
Pie
4:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristy Preas
4:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  

Dip

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Mary Hilliard
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Susan Baccus
Susan Baccus Fruit Dip
Jimmy Herpeche
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  

Grab and go fruit- 10 pieces

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (2)  
All slots filled
Shanda Hartnett
Shanda Hartnett
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (2)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Shanna Lindsey

Fruit tray

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Dona Dotson
Susan Baccus
Susan Baccus
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (2)  

50 count 10” heavy duty plates

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Lillie
Wendy Lackey
beth wright
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
8:00am - 8:45am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shanna Lindsey

Gate

12/05/2019 (Thu) East Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
West Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
Brandon Chaney
East Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
West Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Jeannie Graves
East Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
West Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Susan Baccus
Susan Baccus
East Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   
West Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   
Beth Wright
12/06/2019 (Fri) East Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
MARK BAUGH
West Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
Brandon Chaney
East Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
West Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Jeannie Graves
East Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
West Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Susan Baccus
Susan Baccus
East Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   
West Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   
Beth Wright
12/07/2019 (Sat) East Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
West Gym 
8:00am - 11:00am   
Jimmy Herpeche
East Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
West Gym 
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Jeannie Graves
East Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
West Gym 
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Susan BAccus
Susan Baccus
East Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   
West Gym 
5:00pm - 9:00pm   

Book/clock keeping

12/05/2019 (Thu) East Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
West Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmy Herpeche
Clock
East Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
West Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
East Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Cosper
Clock
West Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jimmy Herpeche
Clock
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Cosper
Clock
West Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
12/06/2019 (Fri) East Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
West Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
East Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
West Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
East Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Cosper
Clock
West Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Cosper
Clock
West Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
West Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) East Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
West Gym 
8:30am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
West Gym 
10:00am - 11:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
11:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Baccus
East Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
1:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmy Herpeche
Clock
East Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
2:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
4:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
East Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
West Gym 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
East Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
West Gym 
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  

Dessert - Brownies

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
Shanda Hartnett
4:45pm - 5:30pm   
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
4:45pm - 5:30pm   
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
4:45pm - 5:30pm   

Dessert - Cake/Pie

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
Susan Baccus
Susan Baccus. Pie
4:45pm - 5:30pm   
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
4:45pm - 5:30pm   
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
4:45pm - 5:30pm   

Concession stand

12/05/2019 (Thu)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
12/06/2019 (Fri)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
12/07/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Salad

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (3)
4:45pm - 5:30pm (3)  
12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
4:45pm - 5:30pm (3)  
12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
4:45pm - 5:30pm (3)  

Salad dressing

Please comment the type so there will not be multiples

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (5)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (5)
Variety

Pinto beans

Cooked

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
4:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Hilliard

Pasta salad

12/06/2019 (Fri) West Gym 
4:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  

Ketchup

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (3)

Mustard

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (3)

Shredded cheddar cheese

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (3)

Sliced cheeses

12/05/2019 (Thu) West Gym 
8:00am - 9:45am (3)  
All slots filled
Brandon Chaney (3)

Mac and cheese

12/07/2019 (Sat) West Gym 
10:45am - 11:30am   
Shanda Hartnett
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service