3 on 3

3 on 3 Tournament

Date: 03/09/2019 (Sat.)

Time: 8:00am - 10:00pm CDT

Location: Mandt Center

Created by:   Jill Sawicki
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Admissions (7:00 am - 10:00 am) (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Phillips
Amber Little
Cameron Little

Score Keeper (7:00am-11:00am) (4)

 
All slots filled
Erin Milota
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt
Diane Kellnhofer
Evey Kellnhofer
Trent Nihles
Max

Score Keeper (11:00am-1:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Christa Westerberg
Ian Westerberg
Kelsey Waldner
For Cameron Little
Kristen Vogt
Brenden Huston
Allen Comstock
Aiden Comstock

Score Keeper (1:00 pm-4:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt
Diane Kellnhofer
Evey Kellnhofer
Joshua Bricco
Keegan/Logan Bricco
Allen Comstock
Aiden Comstock

Score Keeper (4pm-7pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Vogt
Xavier Vogt
Joshua Bricco
Keegan/Logan Bricco
ANGIE LIND
Easton Lind U8
Doris Johnson
Deven Johnson

Score Keeper (7:00pm--9:00pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Bricco
Keegan/Logan Bricco
Doris Johnson (2)
Deven Johnson
Jeremy Dedie

Clean (11:00- Noon) (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Garfoot
Amy Mueller
Anika Mueller

Clean (5:00 - 6:00 pm) (2)

 
All slots filled
Christa Westerberg
Ian Westerberg
Allen Comstock
Aiden comstock

Runner (8:00 am - 11:00 am)

Supply and pick up score sheets from score box/Post updated results

 
Jason Mueller
Anika Mueller

Runner (11:00 am - 2:00 pm)

Supply and pick up score sheets from score box/Post updated results

 
Jason Mueller
Anika Mueller

Runner (2:00 pm - 5:00 pm)

Supply and pick up score sheets from score box/Post updated results

 
Jason Mueller
Anika Mueller

Raffle Table (8:00 - 11:00)

 
Nicole Hanson
Ethan Hanson

Raffle Table (11:00 am - 2:00 pm)

 
Nicole Hanson
Ethan Hanson

Sucker Pull (8:00 am - 11:00)

 
Nicole Hanson
Ethan Hanson

Sucker Pull (11:00 am - 2 pm)

 
Erin Milota

Stats (8:00 am - 11:00 am)

Enter team winners/Goalie stats in computer and print results

 
Jon Gould

Stats (11:00 am - 2:00 pm)

Enter team winners/Goalie stats in computer and print results

 
Matt Phillips

Stats (2:00 pm - 5:00 pm)

Enter team winners/Goalie stats in computer and print results

 
Matt Phillips

Announcer/DJ (8:00 am- 11:00 am)

Play music between games / announce teams/goalies

 

Announcer/DJ (11:00 am - 2:00 pm)

Play music between games and announce teams/players.

 
Jill Izydor
Ted Izydor for samuel Izydor

Announcer/DJ (2:00 pm - 5:00 pm)

Play music between games / announce teams/goalies

 
Chuck Westerberg
Ian Westerberg

Score Keeper Sunday 10th (7am-11am) (4)

 
All slots filled
jessica vinson
jessica vinson
Bob Swanson
Urban swanson
Bryan Huston
Bill Luebke

Score Keeper -Sunday 10th (11am-2pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Christa Westerberg
Erin Milota
Trent Nihles
Max
jessica vinson
jessica vinson

Runner - Sunday (8:00 am - 11:00 am)

 
Jon Gould

Stats - Sunday (8:00 - 11am)

 
Kiernan Hovland
Ryker Hovland

Stats - Sunday (11:00 - 2pm)

 
Kiernan Hovland
Ryker Hovland

Clean - Sunday 10am- 11am

 
Christa Westerberg
Ian Westerberg

Clean - Sunday 3pm-4pm

 
Liz Brekken
Carson Brekken

50/50 raffle -Sunday 8am-11am

 
Liz Brekken
Carson Brekken

Sucker Pull -Sunday 8am-11am

 
Svea Hovland
Ryker Hovland

Score Keeper 9:00pm-10pm Saturday (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Dedie
Bryan Huston
Jeremy Dedie
Allen Comstock
Aiden comstock

Stats (Saturday) 5pm-8pm

 
Bryan Huston

Runner (Saturday) 5pm-8pm

 
Kurt Inderrieden
Cyril

50/50 raffle Saturday (3:00pm-5:00pm)

 
Jill Izydor
Samuel Izydor

Admissions Saturday (10:00am - 11:00am)

 
Josh Andreas
John Andreas


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home