Farmington Strength & Conditioning

Training Camp 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for a training time/session. You are not committed or limited to the session that you sign up for.  These are recommended groups and times, but everyone's schedules are different and may vary throughout the summer.  This sign-up is to collect registration information and to get approximate group sizes for each session prior to starting.

*You also need to fill out this waiver


*Dates:  June 7th - Aug 5th.  Monday-Thursday

*Fee = $155 (includes t-shirt)

*Bring cash or check made out to Farmington S&C on the first day.

*Registration Deadline:  June 6th at midnight

This sign-up will be considered your registration.  No other paper form is required. 


 

Date: 06/07/2021 (Mon.)

Location: Farmington High School

Created by:   Scott Meier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
7:00am - 8:30am  

Session #1 (200)

Incoming 8th & 9th grade Athletes, Other Individuals, Other Varsity Teams

 
156 of 200 slots filled
Luke Wegwerth
Noah Johnson
Garrett Winkels
Melissa Wippler
Carson Blare
Noah Hovden
Matt Carpentier
Connor Stember
Charlie Zimmerman
Will Minnick
Jordan Karich
Austin Raveling
Max Blandin
Nairvair Sok
Blake Thissen
Joseph Verby
Joseph Verby
Baley Samaraka
Sam Reich
Joe Baldus
Ben Klein
Lincoln Bolton
Preston Leonard
Charlie DeNet
William Beane
William Beane
Brax Antkowiak
Cooper Fernelius
Rithy Sain
Payton Topel
Elijah Rollag
Justin Stoneburg
Josh Stoneburg
Charlie Folland
Jayden Kenow
Laura Andler
Hank VonBank
Logan Lindstrom
Logan Lindstrom
Logan Petsinger
Alex Akolly
Max Speratos
Isaiah Bramer
Parker Nivala
Nathan Auge
Tommy Thornton
Beau McKenzie
Nathan Balluff
Joshua Christensen
Ty Young
Logan Henriksen
Isaac Albrecht
Benjamin Helgemoe
Jacob Auge
Caleb Kieffer
Jennifer Franz
Dustin Franz
Brayden Kemmet
Sue Holmquist
Blake Holmquist
Brodie Gibart
Kaden David
Kaden David
Blake Johnson
Alex Hernandez
Adam Moorlach
Cole Laughlin
Ethan Giesler
Shelly Lickfelt
Grady Lickfelt
Kale Flees
Nolan Douglas
Logan Kuznia
Layne Johnson
Theo Wright
Erik Stender
Mason Eby
Tyler Chenevert
Kyle Ford
Drake Anderson
Marshall Gordon
Marshall
Cody Rezny
Hunter Nelson
Zach Blomquist
Dylan clausen
Nick Berg
Brandon Heilman
Casey Williams
Blake Farrell
Griffin Moe
Tony Minks
Bret Leitgeb
Andrew Lazaretti
Dan Enser
Frank Enser
Griffin Peterson
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson
Griffin Todd
Brandon Lund
Jackson Wynn
Ben Kelly
Ben Kelly
Julian Buss
Mason will have summer hockey time conflict on Tues/Thurs - so will have to attend session 3 on those days. Mon/Wed he can make his normal session 1 time. Thanks!
Wyatt Wooton
Brandon Tande
Joseph Larson
Jake Boeser
william Preston
Ryan Hubbell
Brennan Young
Braden Morrow
Mikhi Chant
Nathan Henry
Ayden Perkinson
Zack Christians
Danny Gilbertson
Brody Rasmussen
Jayden Gournaris
Cody Wylie
Brayden Tuma
Michael Conner
Tyler Truong
John Hinnenkamp
Mason Rodgers
Spencer Borland
Eldrick Mam
Easton Clark
Sebastian Gomez
Adam Johnson
Some Wednesday’s Adam needs to do 2nd session so he can do cross country runs after.
Jack Aarness
Blake Hagedorn
Jack Budde
Cade Boyles
Charley Bjorkstrand
Jacob Graham
Austin Eldeen
Ty Janczewski
Anthony Soucy
Reichen Sosinski
Abel Yohannes
Ty Beck
Brody Malszycki
Ben Keppler
Hunter Ford
Ella Crosby
Jordyn Schmucker
Rylan Koles
Cole Busse
Will Harris
Leyton Grant
Jameson Smith
Jaston Tank
Brady Wollmuth
Caleb Morris
Averee Flanagan
Jonah Ask
Cole Gramstad
Drew Scanlon
Jackson Donahue
Joseph (Joe) Seyfert
Benjamin Fenske
Lucy Stovall
Chris Rehak
Tyler Goblirsch
Isaac Henry
8:00am - 9:30am  

Session #2 (200)

Boys Lacrosse, Boys Hockey, Cross Country, Sophomore Athletes, Other Individuals, Other Varsity Teams

 
127 of 200 slots filled
Andrew Rowe
Logan Wegwerth
Connor Hennen
Samuel Collings
Landon Hatch
Ethan Bombardier
Jason Peterson
Jack Minnick
Wyatt Ulrick
Tyler Ruesink
Jaden Carlson
Evan Poore
Evan will likely attend Session 1 between 6/14-6/24. He has a conflict those days.
Tommy Lund
Owen Hammond
Noah Lemer
Charlie Pire
Kate Kragness
Andrew Auge
Sam Sergent
Lukas Foley
Kingsley Obikwelu
Darius Johnson
Caleb Carlson
Drew Willis
Ben Porras
Talan Sanders
Luke Coolidge
Cole Coolidge
Jada Muehlenkamp
Nathan Bartell
Josh Berreth
McEwen Roberts
Gavin Carroll
Brandon Farrell
Lukas Harries
Collin Madsen
Ayden Him
Logan Jansen
Eli Carlson
Michael Murphy
Olivia McMahon
Dillon Carlson
Jake Peterson
Zach Dahl
Brady Christianson
Sara Getting
Mitch Getting
Angie Walton
Luke Walton
Jack Rosa
Brandon Everett
Connor LaVigne
John Whitam
Matthew Tix
jared martin
Schaefer Hearn
Reilly Kasper
Ryan Azeltine
Tyler Weinberger
Luke Koosmann
Tyler Carlson
Aiden Reller
Luke Rice
Leighton Auger
Nolan Tadevich
Jack Egerstrom
Jameson Bellows
Dylan Lund
Mickey Donlan
Eli Montgomery
Kobe Young
Wyatt Collignon
Jeffrey Branson
Devin Hawkinson
Jack Baxter
Brock Harvey
Jason Mrosla
Kyle Kadlec
Frank Mooney
Jace Anderson
Krister Vigesaa
Morgan Woldt
Morgan Woldt
Zach Bell
Henry Ulrick
Jack Jerabek
Taylor Bergstrom
Taryn Button
Marissa Mittelstadt
Lorenzo Nord
Hunter Stone
ella loduha
Makayla Loduha
Tyler Thill
Andrew Stewart
Mariah Calverley
Tucker Calverley
Landon Pagel
Jake Beton
Jack McGregor
Brylee Cavanaugh
Luke Harris
Hayden Houghton
Hayden Houghton
Ben Thompson
Broden Valentine
Teagen Stovall
Cyrus Elrod
Alex wallin
Michael Hanson
Dylan Wolf
Brenden Berra
Phanscion Kem
Zach Rouleau
Cade Fitzloff
Braiden Wallerich
Mackenzy Lippold
Jonah Ask
Dylan Witzel
Annika Reuss
Noah Jenson
Gabe Jenson
Cody Shoyat
Jonathan Cubas
Reid Olson
Sergio Sanchez
Dalton Kesti
Erik Eversman
Jacob Mandelko
Derek Keehn
Isaac Nguyen
9:00am - 10:30am  

Session #3 (234)

Boys Basketball, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Volleyball, Wrestling,

 
214 of 234 slots filled
Jada Henrikson
Dylan Henrikson
Rylan Meier
Koral Jensen
Brianna Kain
Addison Henson
Morgan Schmidt
Magi Bjornson
Session 3
Aubree Hutmacher
Maddie McGough
Lauren McGough
Anna Lorenzana
Maddi Springer
Alida Simonson
Summer Groff
Braleigh DeGraff
Cole Wilcek
Travis Wilcek
Marisa Hareid
Gianna Carpentier
Addison Ryan
Natalie Ryan
Nikolas Domier
Olivia Leland
Olivia Leland
Lillyanne Keeler
Scholarship
Andrew Keeler
Ashley Steffes
Susan Taylor
Morgen Taylor
Brooklyn Garrahy
Hayley Rentz
Bailey Garrahy
Leah Oistad
Nikolina Opp
Hannah Hansen
Cora Strickler
Abby Lund
Izabella Hemann
Carly Olson
Savannah Scharber
Savannah Scharber
Brianna Schaubroeck
Jaelin Boyd
Jaedin Boyd
Carly Douglas
Abby Springer
Addison Knoll
Carleigh Leech
Colin Leech
Audrey Johnson
Ava Johnson
Sabrina Caven
Ellie Helgemoe
Olivia Schommer
Rylee Eykyn
Mya Sharp
Isabel Shargorodskiy
Scarlett Hedrick
Scarlett Hedrick
Cadence Raveling
Zachary Olson
Ryan Sullivan
Tyler Sullivan
Myles Olson
Sydney Volker
Joseph Verby
Joseph Verby
Nicole Arens
Aiden Han-Lindemyer
Cole Han-Lindemyer
Tanner Olson
Hannah Breunig
Lexi Goring
William Beane
William Beane
Ellie Peterson
Scholarship
Bryce Kube
Jad Nakib
Grace Donahue
Lila Johannsen
Justin Stoneburg
Josh Stoneburg
Cameron Alver
Bella Johnson
Shayne Benusa
Shayne Benusa
Ryder Anderson
Kendall Johnson
Kiana Martin
Lindsey Woestehoff
Ellie Mogensen
Marianah Scott
Marianah Scott
Chase Stevens
Chase Stevens
Olivia Peterson
Addilyn Gibart
Liam Roche
Shelly Lickfelt
Brynn Lickfelt
Layna Schaeffer
Sophia Krchnavy
Braum Antkowiak
Emily Olmanson
Bergen Miller
Sam Madigan
Davis Parrow
Amelia Theirl
Olivia Theirl
Ava Griffin
Maggie Griffin
Elise Lissick
Brynn Larson
Bella Reber
Bailey Otto
Victoria Haugrud
Charles Wagner
Sam Carlson
Tracy Gideon
Kyle Hrncir
Brandon Hrncir
Logan Hanson
Erin Garofalo
Evin Garofalo
Hunter Harris
Julia Gordon
Julia Gordon
Latrell Bato
Ramsie Witt
Zander Boltjes
Tanner Rezny
Elexis West
Sam Hoffman
Ben Berghuis
Brendan Ebel
Tenley Voth
Taitym Voth
Samantha Henson
Kate Moe
Maddie Seppala
Zak Shafer
Kaydence Moe
Kaydence Moe
Jaida Steffes
Julia Savasten
Connor Todd
Brooklynn Krueger
Sadie Spolarich
Rosella Wille
Erin Garofalo
Gino Garofalo
Kelin Rasmussen
Ryan Beckwith
Tyler Beckwith
Lauren Reed
Katelyn Spelman
Zach Dohrmann
Grace Schaffer
Becca Woody
Emma Schabert
Nolan Schultz
Lauren Kiecker
Addie Rodger
Ava Pelzel
Alexis Hammond
Tristan Olson
Ethan Mangowi
Emma Zimmerman
Ava Zimmerman
Sophia Watkinson
Maggie Smits
Addison Leonard
Charlie Duro
Isabel Perry
Malayna Lego
Amy Hayes
Hannah Germann
Macyn Hins
Avery Johnson
Cienna Field
Allaire Field
Savannah Wetterhahn
Gabriel Garrahy
Baiden Bean
Giovanni Jackson
Justin Baffour
Marin Blom
Chloe Buchman
Caprese Meier
Ayla Fox-Thompson
Ciara Evans
Owen Mikolichek
Lilly Reuss
Robby Conover
Kayley Schuenemann
Jake Lamberson
Jake will be there from 8am-9am and 9am-10:30am
Kayla Schweich
Luke Benson
Arianna Alojado
Rosella Wille
Luz Rodriguez
Molly Walker
Ella Bjerkness
Jacob Kiage
Katelyn Kiage
Ava Wooton
Makena Bechdolt
Alyssa Farthing
Sophia Wolf
Rylee Halda
Paige Cole
Petros Yohannes
Ryan Le
Shelby Burns
Casey Johnson
Charlie Zimmerman
Brianna Scanlon
Ella Anderson
Girls Vollyball
Hannah Hagman
Jillian Hagman
Jace Hughes
Ivonne Saucier
Rithy Sain
Bria Schaeffer
Dessarae Duval
Dessarae Duval
Peyton Boyd
P. Boyd
Jade Hammerschmidt
10:00am - 11:30am  

Session #4 (200)

Varsity Football

 
47 of 200 slots filled
Joey Mehlhorn
Jakob Coccarelli
Rodrick Finley
Jake Hareid
Jonathan Shrum
Andrew Keeler
Scholarship
Ryan Steffes
Tanner Olson
Caleb Busse
Dylan Olson
Connor Weed
Wayne Keating
Ritter Cook
Mackay Samaraka
Jayden Doyle
Braden Mohr
Ethan Stender
Parker Sinner
Vinny Sylvester
William Hanson
Zander Boltjes
Evan Gorr
Brody Hanley
Caleb Griffin
Dylan Kaiser
Ben Buesgens
Michelle Saker
Daunte Saker
Eli Perkinson
Will Hornblad
Matthew Voegel
Wayne Keating
Chase Reller
Matt Hinnenkamp
Dahlton Petersen
Gabe Bombardier
Zander Boltjes
Matt Kuchera
Jeffrey Branson
Austin Eldeen
Ethan Gonczy
Brock Wyandt
Blake Waltman
Derek Poutou
breydon mattison
Joey Johnson
Brian Boyles
Alex Racek
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |