Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Farmington Strength & Conditioning

TC 2020 (Phase 2): JAQS Workout Groups (8th & 9th)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for one training time. This will be your training group for the next four weeks.  The same coach will be working with you for these four weeks.  There will be a max of 24 athletes in each training group/time slot.


*You also need to fill out this waiver  but only if you did NOT complete it for session #1


*Dates:  July 13th - Aug 6th.  Monday-Thursday

*Fee = $90 (includes t-shirt)

*Bring cash or check made out to Farmington S&C on the first day.

*Registration Deadline:  Saturday, July 11 at midnight

This sign-up will be considered your registration.  No other paper form is required. 


Farmington Strength & Conditioning COVID-19 Plan (6/29/2020)

Date: 07/13/2020 (Mon.)

Location: Farmington High School

Created by:   Scott Meier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

8:00am-8:45am (Field 6, North) (24)

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Olivia Leland
Liz Adrian
Natalie Adrian
Lillyanne Keeler
Jada Muehlenkamp
Bella Johnson
Justin Stoneburg
Josh Stoneburg
Evin Garofalo
Gino Garofalo
Sophia Wolf
Aryanna Loeffler
Seven Bullock
Dylan Henrikson
Jada Henrikson
Derrick Mackenroth
Derrick Mackenroth

8:15am-9:00am (Field 6, South) (24)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Griffin
Bailey Garrahy
Ali Simonson
Lexi Goring
Koral Jensen
Kaydence Moe
Brooklyn Garrahy
Summer Groff
Addison Ryan
Morgan Schmidt
Magi Bjornson
Brianna Kain
Addison Henson
Samantha Henson
Malayna Lego
Ella Anderson
Joshua Christensen
Ben Klein
Ben Klein
Quin Anderson
Noah Johnson
Logan Wegwerth
Luke Wegwerth
Piper Anderson
Zach Skogland

8:30am-9:15am (Field 7, North) (24)

 
All slots filled
Jack Baxter
Talan Sanders
Josh Berreth
Josh Berreth
Connor Hennen
Ethan Bombardier
Sam Carlson
Tyler Beckwith
Nick Fuller
Tanner Rezny
Cody Rezny
Landon Hatch
Trey Egner
Brayden Tuma
Charlie Zimmerman
Emerson Marken
Maria Del Real
Kelin Rasmussen
Dillon Carlson
william preston
Tyler Carlson
Hayden Houghton
Ben Porras
Bergen Miller
Liam Roche

8:45am-9:30am (Field 6, North) (24)

 
All slots filled
Braden Morrow
Griffin Todd
Garrett Winkels
Kari Reich
Sam Reich
Elijah Rollag
Baley Samaraka
Max Speratos
Ryan Beckwith
Shelly Lickfelt
Brynn Lickfelt
Ellie Helgemoe
Emma Schabert
Hailey Tande
Hailey Tande
Ben Helgemoe
Olivia McMahon
Joe Baldus
Blake Thissen
Joseph Larson
Katie Klotz
Wyatt Wooten
Crystal Mittelstadt
Marissa Mittelstadt
Alexander Hernandez
Addison Knoll
Ashley Steffes
Isabel Shargorodskiy

9:00am-9:45am (Field 6, South) (24)

 
All slots filled
zak Shafer
Charlie Folland
Dylan clausen
Payton Topel
Caleb Kieffer
Lauren McGough
Logan Andler
Jack Minnick
Aaron Kirby
Andrew Auge
Blake Farrell
Colin Leech
Sam Madigan
Ayden Perkinson
Ayden might miss the first day or so
Jace Anderson
Kendall Johnson
Kendall Johnson
Nicole Arens
Nolan Schultz
Grace Donahue
Marisa Hareid
Macyn Hins
Tyler Ruesink
Hayley Rentz
Adam Moorlach
Adam Moorlach

9:15am-10:00am (Field 7, North) (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Jayden Gournaris
Griffin Moe
Brandon Hrncir
Brian Giesler
Paige Cole
Joseph (joe) Seyfert
Jennifer Franz
Marshall Gordon
Marshall Gordon
Braum Antkowiak
Jad Nakib
Cameron Alver
Hunter Harris
Theodore Wright
Cyrus Elrod
Lincoln Bolton
Mac Roberts
Brandon Everett
BrandonEverett
Lukas Harries
Casey Williams
Casey Williams
Mason Eby
Collin MADSEN
Arianna Alojado

9:30am-10:15am (Field 6, North) (24)

 
All slots filled
Zach Olson
Myles Olson
Mike Hanson
Brandon Lund
Mikhi Chant
Isaac Nguyen
Tyler Sullivan
Tommy Lund
Brenden Berra
Aiden Reller
Noah Lemer
Braiden Wallerich
Tyler Thill
Richie Olson
Julian Gonzalez
Alex Wallin
Jaelen Roskowinski
Jaelen Roskowinski
Reichen Sosinski
Leo Cisewski
Nathan Henry
Jacob Auge
Leighton Auger
Mason Lazaretti
Landon Pagel
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info