Girls Traveling Basketball

Coon Rapids Cardinal Classic January 19 & 20

Parents/Guardians please sign up for 2 shifts. This is your only opportunity to get your volunteer hours in. YOU MUST DO 2 SHIFTS or checks will be cashed. The tournament will be at one location the Coon Rapids High School. When signing up for your hours make sure your child's name/grade/coach team are on the sign-up or I have no way of giving you credit!

Location: Coon Rapids High School

Created by:   Rhonda McKinney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST)

Gate 7:00a-10:30a

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Caminati (2)
Kaitlyn Caminati

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Forside
Olivia Gates Red 8
Sara Salazar
Bri Salazar 8Red Artis

Gate 10:30a-2:00pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Miles Smith (2)
Sophia Smith Red 7

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Morphew
Grace 7 beck
Brenda Maunu
Tessa maunu

Saturday Jan 19 Gate 2:00pm-5:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Morphew
Grace 7th beck
Jake LaFleur
Caitlyn/7 Red Beck

Concession Stand 7:30a-11:00a

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Sullivan
Mikayla Sullivan
Becky Mcconnell
Amirah Payton

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Sullivan
Mikayla Sullivan 8th grade
Sugar Askenette-Haltli
Chloe Askenette-Haltli/3-4red/3rd

Concession Stand 11:00a-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayme LaFleur
Carleigh Porter

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarina Szalecki (2)
Danielle Christopherson/Red/5

Saturday Jan 19 Concession Stand 3:30pm-7:00pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Beck
NHS
Sarah Eichstadt

Pizza Table 7:30a-11:00a

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (3)

 
All slots filled
Ericka Anderson (2)
Faith Krick/8 red
Megan Forside
Olivia Gates Red 8

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (3)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Palmer (2)
Jakyah/Green/5
Julie Olson
Alexa Olson/Artis/ 8 red

Pizza Table 11:00am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (3)

 
All slots filled
Dustine Talbot (2)
Heather/Red Otis/8
Julie Olson
Alexa Olson/Artis/8 red

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carleigh Porter

Saturday Jan 19 Pizza Table 3:30pm-7pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Maunu
Tessa maunu 7 red beck
JESSICA LINGBEEK
Andrea Lingbeek/3-4/4th

Float/Crt Sweeper 7:30a-11:00a

01/19/2019 (Sat.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamil Payton
Amirah Payton
Nate Graham
Greta Graham/3-4Lite/4th grade

01/20/2019 (Sun.) (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Cronier
Bella Cronier Green 5th grade
Mike Cronier
Bella Cronier 5th grade Green

Float/Crt Sweeper 11:00a-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jennifer Barker
Kali Barker/5 Red Green

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Andrew Scheck
Zoe Scheck 8

Crt 1 7:45-11:15am

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jennifer Barker
Kali Barker/5 Red Green

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Anika Besst
CRHS NHS, 763-957-2100

Crt 2 7:45-11:15am

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jordan Hoffmann
Chloe Hoffmann/8Red Artis

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Macy Holland
Varsity Girls

Crt 3 7:45-11:15am

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Meg Scheck
NHS

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Debbie Peterson
Varsity Coach

Crt 4 7:45-11:15am

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Emma Hemann
Varsity

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Maximus Christianson
Mariella Christianson/ 5 Red

Crt 5 7:45-11:15am

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Macy Holland
Varsity

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Julia Beck
NHS

Saturday Jan 19 Float/Crt Sweeper 3:30pm-7:00pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Andrew Scheck
Zoe Scheck 8

Crt 1 11:15am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Beni and Jenny Kalala
Varsity

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Peyton Himley
Boys HS Basketball

Crt 2 11:15am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Rowan Thom
8 Red Fleury

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Alex Beck
Casey Beck/ 7 Red

Crt 3 11:15am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Debbie Peterson
Varisty Coach

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Debbie Peterson
Varsity Coach

Crt 4 11:15am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Teresa Jordahl
Jasmine Vork Beck7

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Teresa Jordahl
Jasmine Vork Beck7

Crt 5 11:15am-3:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Kylie Hettwer
7red Hettwer

01/20/2019 (Sun.)

 
Jarred Salazar
Bri Salazar 8Red Artis

Saturday Jan 19 Crt 1 3:30pm-6:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Alex Beck
Casey Beck/ 7 Red

Saturday Jan 19 Crt 2 3:30p-6:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jill Hettwer
7Red Hettwer

Saturday Jan 19 Crt 3 3:30-6:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jill Hettwer
7Red Hettwer

Saturday Jan 19 Crt 4 3:30pm-6:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Jill Hettwer
7Red Hettwer

Saturday Jan 19 Crt 5 3:30pm-6:30pm

01/19/2019 (Sat.)

 
Rowan Thom
8 Red Fluery


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home