Boys Traveling Basketball

-Boys Traveling Basketball Tournament Nov 17-18

Parents/Guardians: 3 Locations for the Tournament are Coon Rapids High School, Coon Rapids Middle School and Anoka Ramsey Community College. Watch the location you pick, you MUST be at the location you sign up for. REQUIREMENTS are 2 shifts per child, max 4 shifts. You may miss your son's game if it falls during the shift you pick, YOU MUST FULFILL YOUR ENTIRE SHIFTS or your check will be cashed. Once you pick a shift it is yours, choose carefully. Make sure you put your childs/grade/team name in the childs name field. THIS IS ONLY WAY YOU GET CREDIT. Mandatory training for clock shifts Friday 6-8pm at High School.

Created by:   Rhonda McKinney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Fri Nov 16-7-11pm MS/HS Prep/Set-up (7)

 
All slots filled
Denise Lewandowski (2)
Matthew 7black
Drew Boe
Conner Boe/6 white
Kari Myhre (2)
Mason/ 7Red
Michelle Carlson
John Arthurs/7 black
Chad Adler
CJ/7 black

Sat Nov 17-7-11am Anoka Ramsey Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Marczak
Ethan Marczak/8Red
Tracy Manders
Manders 8red

Sat Nov 17 -7-11am Middle School Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Belpedio (2)
Tony Belpedio 7Red

Sat Nov 17 Gate 2 MS 7a-11a

 
Jerid Fearing
Jerid fearing 7gray

Sat Nov 17-7-11am High School Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Babcock
Evan/5red
Allison Guggisberg
Will 5red

Sat Nov 17-7:30-11:30 am MS Consessions (3)

 
All slots filled
John Marczak
Ethan Marczak/8Red
Scott Manders
Mark Manders 8a
Kambleh Russ
Maanbo 7white

Sat Nov 17-7:30-11:30am HS Consessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Thiele
Marion Smith 4boys red
Catherine Dutton (2)
Thomas 7Red

Sat Nov 17-7:30-11:30am HS Pizza Table (3)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Grams
Connor Grams/4 red
Rachel Wymore
Kieran Wymore 5Black
Christy Otte
Jeremy Otte 6 Ref

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 4 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 5 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 6 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Jordan Kriebel
Jordan Kriebel NHS

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Julia Beck
NHS

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Carey Smith
Marion Smith/4 boys red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock AR 7:45-11:45a

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock AR 7:45-11:45a

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock AR 7:45-11:45a

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Clock Crt 4 AR 7:45a-11:45a

 
Coach O
Boys Varsity

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float HS 8:00am-12:00pm

 
Jerid Fearing
Kyle fearing/7 gray

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float MS 8:00am-12:00pm

 
Dennis Vossen
Devyn Vossen 7 Red

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float AR 8am-12pm

 
Ashton Crooks
Aden Crooks 4Red

Sat Nov 17 Anoka Ramsey 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie McMonigal
Curtis 8Red
Crystal Furlough
Lejzua Johnson 8 red

Sat Nov 17 Middle School 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Berg
Berg 6Ared
Nicole Plowman
Taigan/ 6Red

Sat Nov 17 Gate 2 MS 11a-3pm

 
Kari Berg
Berg 6Ared

Sat Nov 17 High School 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsi Walter (2)
Logan Smith / 8White Sullivan

Sat Nov 17 Concession HS 11:30-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Jerid Fearing
Jerid fearing 7Gray
Jerid Fearing
Kyle fearing 7gray
Misty Jones
Mason morales 7gray

Sat Nov 17 Concession MS 11:30-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Hanna Kim (2)
joseph 8white
Monconjay Kiawoin
Archie Korpu/3red boys

Sat Nov 17 Pizza Table HS 11:30-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Chamika Hampton
Messiah 4red
Kersten Lindberg (2)
Parker stoll 7 grey

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 4 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 5 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 6 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float HS 12pm-4pm

 
Troy Mattick
Jacob 7Gray

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float MS 12pm-4pm

 
Tia Cunningham
Sonny/5red

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float AR 12pm-4pm

 
Crystal Furlough
Lejzua 8red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Anthony Ammann
NHS

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Julia Beck
NHS

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Abdisa Koji
NHS

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock AR 11:45a-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock AR 11:45a-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock AR 11:45a-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Clock Crt 4 AR 11:45a-3:45p

 
Coach O
Boys Varsity

Sat Nov 17 Anoka Ramsey 3p-7p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie O’Groske (2)
Lofton 7white

Sat Nov 17 High School 3p-7p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Drew Boe
Conner boe / 6 white
Stephanie Tarr
Kenny 7/white

Sat Nov 17 Middle School 3p-7p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Jordan (2)
Conner Jordan

Sat Nov 17 Gate 2 MS 3p-7p

 
Patti Woods
Jackson Woods 3Red

Sat Nov 17 Concession HS 3:30p-7:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Howe
Chasehowe/ 5 red
Erin Gillispie (2)
Cooper Gillispie 7white

Sat Nov 17 Concession MS 3:30p-7:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Pinc (2)
John Pinc, 5 Red
Katrina Robinson
Eli Robinson/6Red

Sat Nov 17 Pizza Table HS 3:30p-7:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Cory Carlson
Kyler Carlson/ 4red
Michelle Carlson
John Arthurs/7 black
Joy Gilman
Graham Hadjian / 6 white

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 4 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 5 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Crt 6 Clock HS 3:45p-7:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float HS 4pm-8pm

 
Adams Totimeh
Adams/7 black

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float MS 4pm-8pm

 
jenna dean
seth dean/6white

Sat Nov 17 Floor Sweeper/Float AR 4pm-8pm

 
Dennis Vossen
Tyler Vossen/6 red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock MS 4:30p-9:00p

 
jenna dean
connor dean/3red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock MS 4:30p-9:00p

 
Ashton Crooks
Aden Crooks 4red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock MS 4:30p-9:00p

 
Eric Guggisberg
William Guggisberg/ 5 Red Boys

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock AR 3:45p-7:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock AR 3:45p-7:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock AR 3:45p-7:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Clock Crt 4 AR 3:45p-7:45p

 
Coach O
Boys Varsity

Sat Nov 17 Concession/clean HS 7:30-11p (3)

 
All slots filled
Cory Carlson
Kyler Carlson/ 4 red
Aaron Howe
Chasehowe/ 5 red
troy mattick
Jacob/7gray

Sat Nov 17 Pizza Table/clean HS 7:30-11p (3)

 
All slots filled
Chamika Hampton
Messiah 4red
Tina Kopp
Jayden Kopp/7 white
Frank Kopp
Jayden Kopp/7 White

Sat Nov 17 Concession/clean MS 7:30-11p (2)

 
All slots filled
Princess Freeman
Jerry/7 red
kamleh kyne
Jason/7 white

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
Dan Hill
noah/7 red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
Shelly Hill

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
Berto Arellano
Roby/8 white

Sat Nov 17 Crt 4 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
evan arellano
Roby/8 white

Sat Nov 17 Crt 5 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
Jamie Stevenson
Gavin / 6 Red

Sat Nov 17 Crt 6 Clock/clean HS 7:45-11p

 
Jenny Reierson
Shaun foster/Phaneuf/6white

Sat Nov 17 Crt 1 Clock/clean AR 7:45-11p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 2 Clock/clean AR 7:45-11p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sat Nov 17 Crt 3 Clock/clean AR 7:45-11p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 High School 7-11a Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Christy Otte
Jeremy Otte 6 Red
Sabrina Vossen
Tyler Vossen 6 Red

Sun Nov 18 Middle School 7-11a Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Palmer (2)
Japree Palmer/ Hettwer 7 Red

Sun Nov 18 Gate 2 MS 7a-11a

 
Simone Simon
Ben Simon/6White

Sun Nov 18 Anoka Ramsey 7-11a Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Caminati (2)
Nathan Caminati 8 white

Sun Nov 18 Concession HS 7:30a-11:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Misty Jones
Mason Morales
Christina Fraser
Sean Johnson 7Gray
Mary Babcock
Evan/5red

Sun Nov 18 Pizza Table HS 7:30-11:30a (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Wymore
Kieran Wymore/5 black
Nicholas Jacobson (2)
Jacobson/ 7 red

Sun Nov 18 Concession MS 7:30-11:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Ackerson (2)
Jamison Koski/8th grade white
Adams Totimeh
Adams/7 black

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 4 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 5 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 6 Clock HS 7:45-11:45

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Jersie Schreder
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Katie Emman
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock MS 7:45-12:15p

 
Alyssa Ross
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock AR 7:45-11:45

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock AR 7:45-11:45

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock AR 7:45-11:45

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Clock Crt 4 AR 7:45a-11:45am

 
Coach O
Boys Varsity

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float HS 8am-12pm

 
Obediah Cooper
Sweeping

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float MS 8am-12pm

 
Mikesha Barnes-Lee
Jaylen Barnes/Boys 3 Red Green

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float AR 8am-12pm

 
Julie McMonigal
Curtis 8Red

Sun Nov 18 High School 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Hauge
Joey Hauge 6 White
Danielle Fakler
Fakler 6White

Sun Nov 18 Middle School 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina (Ginneen) Barber
Barber 4Red
Joy Gilman
Graham Hadjian / 6 white

Sun Nov 18 Gate 2 MS 11a-3p

 
Simone Simon
Ben Simon/6White

Sun Nov 18 Anoka Ramsey 11a-3p Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Garland (2)
Dominick Oelmann, Fleury 8Red

Sun Nov 18 Pizza Table HS 11:30a-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Tia Cunningham
Sonny/5red
Christopher Batiste (2)
Chris Batiste 8 white

Sun Nov 18 Concession HS 11:30a-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Princess Freeman
Jerry/7red
Carmen Bennett (2)
Raymond Bennett/ 7 Red

Sun Nov 18 Concession MS 11:30a-3:30p (3)

 
All slots filled
Leah Opheim
Jackson Opheim/ 3 red
Patty Jacobs
Josey Jacobs (3 red
Angie Hibma
Tyson/3 traveling light

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 4 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 5 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 6 Clock HS 11:45-3:45p

 
Debbie Peterson

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Nick Terebayza
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Mackenzie Ray
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock MS 12-4:30p

 
Theresa Tran
NHS

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock AR 11:45-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock AR 11:45-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock AR 11:45-3:45p

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Clock Crt 4 AR 11:45a-3:45p

 
Coach O
Boys Varsity

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float HS 12pm-4pm

 
Stephanie Tarr
Kenny 7/white

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float MS 12pm-4pm

 
Gina (Ginneen) Barber
Barber 4Red

Sun Nov 18 Floor Sweeper/Float AR 12pm-4pm

 
Brenda Grams
Connor Grams 4Red

Sun Nov 18 Concession/clean MS 3:30-7 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Kantorowicz (2)
Andrew/7black

Sun Nov 18 Concession/clean HS 3:30-7 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Caldwell (2)
Jackson Smith 8flurey

Sun Nov 18 Pizza Table/clean HS 3:30-7 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Hauge
Joey Hauge 6 White
Nicole Plowman
Taigan/6Red
Katrina Robinson
Eli Robinson/6red

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock/clean HS 3:45-7

 
Chad Adler
CJ/7 black

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock/clean HS 3:45-7

 
Christina McNeil
Sean/7gray

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock/clean HS 3:45-7

 
Jennifer Reierson
Shaun foster / Phaneuf 6 white

Sun Nov 18 Crt 4 Clock/clean HS 3:45-7

 

Sun Nov 18 Crt 5 Clock/clean HS 3:45-7

 
Dennis Vossen
Devyn Vossen/7red

Sun Nov 18 Crt 1 Clock/clean AR 3:45-7

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 2 Clock/clean AR 3:45-7

 
Boys Varsity Coach O

Sun Nov 18 Crt 3 Clock/clean AR 3:45-7

 
Boys Varsity Coach O


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home