Hermitage Hospitality 18 - 19

Sign up to Take a Test Drive During the Drive 4UR School Event at Herm!

Mark your calendars! On Saturday, March 23rd, the Hermitage PTSA will host a Drive 4 UR School event with Richmond Ford on our school campus.  It is huge fundraiser for us that will support the PTSA scholarships and Party All Night (the after prom event) and, clubssports, and groups at Herm!

Richmond Ford will bring a selection of new cars to Herm and conduct short test drives--about 1/3 mile. Each test drive earns money for Herm! We need 325 drivers to make this event a success! (18+ with valid driver's license, one driver per address, no sales pitch!)

Sign up to let us know that you're coming--but you can come anytime that day, 10 to 5.

Date: 03/23/2019 (Sat.)

Location: Hermitage High School

Created by:   Hermitage Hospitality
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
10:00am - 11:00am  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
All slots filled
Laura Pleasants
PTSA
Kathryn Bradt
Field hockey
Rebecca Stewart
Baseball
Dawn Moore
Baseball
Denise Ashby
Tammy Sedley
Baseball
Beverly Robertson
baseball
Teddy Kramer
swim team
James Day
Debate
Alison Timm
Library
Eric Hays
Girls Soccer
Bill Agee
Girls Soccer
James Timme
Swim Team
CATHY MONAGHAN
baseball
John Massad
baseball
Carrie Thornton
baseball
Rich Colley
Field Hockey
Brooke Lipscomb
Michael Celebre
Marching Panthers/Band
Jenn Terry
NHS
Kimberly Evans
ACE Center at Hermitage
John ROBERTSON
Baseball
Bryan Melhorn
Baseball
Beth Chancy
Boy's Volleyball
Cindy Holsapple
Baseball
Stephanie Salisbury
Softball
Jeanetta Lee
Sonja Davis
Art Department
Liv Schneider
Heidi Trala
Lacrosse
Wanda Lee
Janiya Harmon
Edmanda Harmon basketball
Ann Wellman
Wrestling
Lindsay Stone
Linday Stone- Marching Band
Charnetta Lester
Lacrosse
Katie Morgan
Field Hockey
Lindsay Layton
Field Hockey
Colin Baldwin
Cheerleading
Nicole Jackson (3)
Tonya Smith
Sports Medicine
Andre Wright
Softball
Tim Dich
cheer leading
Joan ozolins
sports medicine
sam werneth
sports medicine
Neal Fanning
Cheer
Chermar Long
ACE Center at Hermitage
Rick Waters
Boys Basketball
Angela Johnson
Cheerleading
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Rick Krupnik
Swim Team
AMY BAILEY
BASEBALL
BLAINE BAILEY
BASEBALL
COREY TIENG
BASEBALL
SHELLY STWART
BASEBALL
Brooke Cable
Marching Panthers/Band
Claire Hsieh
Marching Panthers / Band
John Norris
Marching Panthers/Band
Donna Claytor
MCJROTC
Stephanie King
Hermitage Swim Team
James Womack
Swim Team
Tracy Long (2)
Tennis
Pavis Narcisse
Jeffery Williams (2)
DONNA FERGUSON
Donna Ferguson- wrestling
James Opher
Band Booster
Amy Scherer
Mother of an Alum
Patrick Harrison
Patrick R Harrison
Chris Porter
Tennis
Joe Valvoda
baseball
Tim Chiocca
swim
Jack Burrows
cheerleading
Carrie Pruett
PTSA
stacy dodson
sports medicine
Kathy Glass
Girls volleyball team
Melissa Hyde
Humanities
Kevin Vanfossen
Baseball
Vickie Whitaker
MCJROTC
Melanie Crocker
Mia Mallory
Hermitage Track Team
Robert Cutright
Baseball
Angela Cutright
Baseball
Yayra Amematekpor (2)
Triangle 2
Matt Kirtley
Hermitage JROTC
Kristin Farsi
Hermitage Band
Kecia Howell
French Club/FNHS
Kamara Cannon
Hermitage Cheer
Xin Yi Liu
Art Department
Nick Huynh
BETA
Ralph Hersko
PTSA
Shawna Johnson
ACE Center- Vet Science
John Burrows
Varsity Cheerleading
Kiya Charity
National Honors Society
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Jaafar Makusud
swim team
Carla Ingram
Rebekah Fisk
Wrestling
Janann Hossaini
PTSA
Mitzi Gentry
Bj Harlow
Baseball
Mark Schuetze
Marching band
Patsy Fisk
Wrestling
Donna Clements
Wrestling
Amy Ford
Jacquelin Whitaker-Miller
PTSA
Carrie Volk
Barbara Adkins (2)
Volleyball
Thinh Cao
BETA
Lee Stocks
Hermitage Girls Varsity/JV Volleyball
Laurie Casey
PTSA
Andrew Fuller
ACE Center
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Marcia Tavita
PTSA
Destiny Ferguson
PTSA
Wayne Love
Baseball
Susan Parrish
Boys volleyball
Carla Harrison-Lane
Basketball Team
Michele Glasdo
Brent Bishop
ACE Center
Lisa Ross
Girls JV Volleyball
reginald coleman
sports medicine
Reginald Coleman
Sport Medicine
Angela Jordan
Football
LEE ROSSINI
BASEBALL
Phyllis Brown
ACE
Reshawn Garnett
ACE at Hermitage
Terrawn Garnett
ACE at Hermitage
Kelly Evans
Conner Steinmark
Varsity softball
Kelvin Richardson
ACE Center Hermitage
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Sharonda penn
Susan Williams
Hermitage Marching Band
Derek Spinner
Derek Spinner
Cory Isemann
Marching Band
Mike Mullins
Megan O'Neill
Swimming
Loretta Curtis-LeMay
Teacher
Florence Janson
Track
Jennifer Boyer (2)
lacrosse
Carolyn Friend
Cheer
Melinda Kates
Golf Team
Sherry Titus
Lacrosse
Kim Bly
Lacrosse
Tom DellaFera
Field Hockey
Adrienne Voorhis
Band boosters
Kyle Gurney
Swimming
Shannon Brooks
ACE Center
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Connie Fredericksen (2)
Baseball
Ellen Taylor
Boys Tennis
Amanda Taylor
NHS
Zachary Glovier
NHS
Jayda Harding
Jayda T Harding
tom hogan
Girls Tennis
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Drivers (50)

One licensed driver per address, 18 and older

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Sherri Brindley
Tennis: girls
stephanie johnson
sports medicine
Jennifer Zemke
Swim team
Patti Kamper
Boys volleyball/swimming/lacrosse/debate team
Stephanie Johnson
Albert Simmons
Boy's Track
Meredith Weber
Pta
Paul Aneshensel
PTA*


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home