School Field Trips

Legacy Theatre 22-23 Children's Series: The Elves and the Shoemaker

Please include ALL attendees (teachers, students, chaperones) If you have any questions, please email [email protected] or call the Box Office at 404-895-1473

Created by:   Melanie Frazier
 

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Reservation
11/28/2022 (Mon.) The Legacy Theatre 11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker

 
11/29/2022 (Tue.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (194)

 
All slots filled
Sarah McNichols (46)
Mighty Pines Homeschool Co-Op K-4
Katelyn Loya (31)
Oxford Trails Academy PreK
Catherine Kelly (117)
Inman Elementary 2nd grade
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
183 of 195 slots filled
Nicolette Rodgers (3)
Rodgers Homeschool
Jessica Jackson (5)
Jessica Jackson homeschool
Shaylen Dixon (175)
Peeples Elementary 3rd Grade
11/30/2022 (Wed.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
170 of 195 slots filled
Rebecca Garcia (170)
Rebecca Garcia
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
75 of 195 slots filled
Caroline Porta (12)
CC Lawrenceville
Holly Dispain (3)
CC of Lawrenceville, Homeschool, 1 parent, 1 fifth grader & 1 first grader
Peggy James (50)
Central Christian
Efe Ijeh (5)
Classical conversation
Erin Wheatley (5)
CC Lawrenceville, 2nd gr, 4th gr, 6th gr
12/01/2022 (Thu.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
193 of 195 slots filled
Rene Chesnut (37)
Adults in Action
patti keeton (60)
creekside christian academy
Laura Hightower (96)
Elm Street Elementary 1st Grade
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
74 of 195 slots filled
Susan Hester (24)
The Heritage School Pre-K
First Presbyterian Kindergarten (50)
PTC First Presbyterian Kindergarten
12/02/2022 (Fri.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (198)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Barnett (165)
Kedron Elementary 2nd grade
Rhonda Wofford (20)
Grace Christian Academy
Amy Tai (13)
Crossroads Christian School
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
188 of 195 slots filled
Susan Bowman (10)
Homeschool Fieldtrip Club
Carrie Bailey (68)
Landmark Christian
Glynis Saulsbury (99)
Crabapple Lane Elementary Kindergarten
Jill Wigdahl (3)
Homeschool 1st and 2nd grades
Martha Housley (4)
Homeschool K, 1st and 4th grade
Danielle Tejada (4)
Homeschool students Pre-K and 3rd Grade
12/05/2022 (Mon.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
187 of 195 slots filled
Karen Klein (120)
Crabapple Lane Elementary School 2nd Grade
Rhianna Currie (67)
Unity Elementary Pre-K
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
184 of 195 slots filled
Sarah James (78)
Oak Grove Elementary 2nd Grade
Carrie Davis (106)
Huddleston Elementary 2nd Grade
12/06/2022 (Tue.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (202)

 
All slots filled
Anna Bussey (132)
Braelinn Elementary 2nd
Sunni Griffies (70)
Odyssey Charter School 1st Grade
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
154 of 195 slots filled
DANNIELLE GORDON (38)
Heritage Homeschoolers - PK-5th
Courtney Nguyen (81)
Classical Conversations PTC/Senoia
Xavier Bonilla (35)
FRMS 6-8th
12/07/2022 (Wed.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Soong (155)
Sara Harp Minter Elementary 1st grade
First Presbyterian Kindergarten (26)
PTC First Presbyterian
Xavier Bonilla (14)
Fayette County High School
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
145 of 195 slots filled
Stephanie Reaves (65)
The Kindezi Schools at O4W
Beth Trammell (73)
Cleveland Elementary 5th Grade
Carol Johnson (7)
Johnson Homeschoolers
12/08/2022 (Thu.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (201)

 
All slots filled
Susan Boyd (28)
WMS/BMMS Adaptive
Emma Betts (31)
Emma Betts
Linda Stark (55)
St. Paul Lutheran School K-1
Joan Voight (75)
St. George's Episcopal School
Leslie Watson (12)
FRMS Adaptive
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
98 of 195 slots filled
Carol Turner (80)
Woodward Academy Kindergarten
Pamela Dietrich (18)
St. Paul Lutheran 3rd Grade
12/09/2022 (Fri.) The Legacy Theatre 9:30am - 10:30am  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
187 of 195 slots filled
Taylor White (52)
The Heritage School 2nd Grade
Lynn Williams (120)
Crabapple Lane - 3rd Grade
Crystal Farrington (15)
Sandy Creek High School
11:30am - 12:30pm  

The Elves and the Shoemaker (195)

 
188 of 195 slots filled
Jenny Welch (80)
Community Christian School
Kristin Crayton (108)
Braelinn Elementary 1st Grade
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |