Lower School Lunch Volunteers

Spring Session Lunch Volunteers

Spring Session Lunch Volunteers

April 29-June 18

Created by:   Smadar Amidror
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/13/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Diane Katz
Gary Katz
Yafa Levine
05/14/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Andrea Perler
Noelle Albanese-Levin
Nina Kantrowitz
Ari Yolkut
05/15/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Michal Plancey
Lisa Kahn Kriegel
Jessica Levinson
05/16/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Joshua Strom
Craig Cepler
Rita Kaufman
Rita Kaufman
Marlene Taub
05/17/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Batsheva Halberstam
Jenny Longman
Jill Bohrer
Jonathan Bohrer
Ivy Schreiber
05/20/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Yafa Levine
Neshama Carlebach
05/21/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lissy Carr
05/22/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
leeat medalion
Gisela Perl
05/23/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Allison Oppenheim
Tiffany Weintraub
05/24/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Katzen
Jodi Wiseman
Adena Laufer
05/28/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Noelle Albanese-Levin
Esther Jaskoll
Eytan Seidman
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Rapaport
Rachel Kay
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:45pm - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Nina Kantrowitz
Esther Jaskoll
Noelle Albanese-Levin
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jacqueline Friedland
Gisela Perl
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jessica Levinson
06/07/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lori Kurlander
Michal Plancey
Jenny Longman
06/11/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
06/12/2019
(Wed. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Lauren Friedlander
leeat medalion
06/13/2019
(Thu. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Joshua Strom
06/14/2019
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Katzen
Jodi Wiseman
Esther Jaskoll
06/17/2019
(Mon. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jenn Kaufman
06/18/2019
(Tue. 11:45am - 1:00pm)

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Michal Plancey
Noelle Albanese-Levin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service