Upper Elementary

Spring Conferences - Upper Elementary

Conferences are an opportunity to touch base, to communicate about your child's progress and to ensure we are on the same page as we move into the second part of our school year. Please remember to bring your child to the conference and to come with questions prepared to discuss what's going well and what you'd like to see improved upon. To aid in this process, there is a parent and student communication form found HERE on the website

Created by:   Bobbi Cecio
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
04/04/2019 (Thu.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Conference

 
krishna kabra
Shiva
7:30am - 8:00am  

Conference

 
krishna kabra
Om
8:00am - 8:30am  

Conference

 
Audrey Barrett
8:30am - 9:00am  

Conference

 
Lynne Banach
Lynne, Eric and Jai
9:00am - 9:30am  

Conference

 
Alexia Bregman
9:30am - 10:00am  

Conference

 
Nellie Jensen
10:00am - 10:30am  

Conference

 
Chandra Perry
Taelyn
10:30am - 11:00am  

Conference

 
Cristina Trette
11:00am - 11:30am  

Conference

 
Tiffany Golden
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Conference

 
Diane Ghiron
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Conference

 
Jenny Jaffe
Jack
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Conference

 
Lisa Landis
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Conference

 
Sheila Etheridge
Jolie
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Conference

 
Jen Shirshun
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Conference

 
Kerri Danil
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Conference

 
Noona Tobin
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Conference

 
Kristin Kirwan
Maria
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Conference

 
Jeff everage
Bryce Everage
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Conference

 
Lisa Thorpe
Skyler
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Conference

 
Melissa Botteicher
Ella
04/05/2019 (Fri.) 7:00am - 7:30am  

Conference

 
Elsa
7:30am - 8:00am  

Conference

 
Marcos Campos
Kira Campos
8:00am - 8:30am  

Conference

 
Marcos Campos
Shanti Campos
8:30am - 9:00am  

Conference

 
Jim And Toni Rondinelli
Luca Rondinelli
9:00am - 9:30am  

Conference

 
Jim And Toni Rondinelli
Nica Rondinelli
9:30am - 10:00am  

Conference

 
Nina Rubinstein Doye
Willis Doye
10:00am - 10:30am  

Conference

 
Melody Colombo
Melody and Chiara Colombo
10:30am - 11:00am  

Conference

 
Larry Cecio
Sofia/ Jeannine Guarino
11:00am - 11:30am  

Conference

 
Hanna McCafferty
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Conference

 
Christian/Carolyn & Jeremiah
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Conference

 
Adam Ellis
Adam and Rachelle
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Conference

 
Larry Cecio
noona
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Conference

 
Isela Carpenter
Chloe
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Conference

 
Tara Cooper
Jackson Cooper
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Conference

 
Marta Weiss
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Conference

 
Anaika Weafer
Zeia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.