Harmony School of Innovation- Fort Worth

7th Grade Parent Teacher Conference

Please reserve a time to speak to your student's teacher by putting your name in the appropriate time slot. 

Date: 02/12/2019 (Tue.)

Location: Harmony School of Innovation

Created by:   Dr. Alain Dupiton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

ELAR- Bates

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Rodel Chiu
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Narcedalia McClung
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Robin Griffith
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Abiola Olagbami
IretiogoOluwa Olagbami
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Lani Tran
Lauren Tran
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Jessica Ibarra
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Lorena Gutierrez
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Rosalinda Gomez
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Nayla Solar
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
christy wafer
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Patty Almaraz
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Leticia Perez

ELAR- Brodie

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Maria Peralta
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Trevor Simon
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Noryati Belharrat Belharrat
Naufal Belharrat
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Rose Hernandez
Jesenia
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Alyssa Gonzaga
Ava Gonzaga’s parents
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Ling Liu
For Andrew Zhang
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Falguni Patel
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Jose Chagoya
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Allison Jones
Drake Ughanze
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Rodel Chiu
6:20pm - 6:30pm   

Math- Jefferson

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Rose Hernandez
Jesenia
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Maria Peralta
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Robin Griffith
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Falguni Patel
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Jose Chagoya
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Allison Jones
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Rosalinda Gomez
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Rodel Chiu
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Christy Wafer

Math- Teekel

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Trevor Simon
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lani Tran
Lauren Tran
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Alyssa Gonzaga
Ava’s parents
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Narcedalia McClung
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Lorena Gutierrez
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Abiola Olagbami
IretiogoOluwa Olagbami
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Ling Liu
For Andrew Zhang
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Nayla Solar
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Patty Almaraz
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Leticia Perez
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Elizabeth Franco
Andrea Segura
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Annice Beck

Science- Moore

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Allison Jones
Drake Ughanze
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Alyssa Gonzaga
Ava Gonzaga’s parents
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Maria Peralta
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Lizeth Lozano
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Abiola Olagbami
IretiogoOluwa Olagbami
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Narcedalia McClung
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Robin Griffith
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Ling Liu
For Andrew Zhang
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Christy Wafer
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Rosalinda Gomez
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Leticia Perez
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Falguni Patel

Social Studies- Boston

02/12/2019 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Alyssa Gonzaga
Ava Gonzaga’s parents
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Falguni Patel
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Trevor Simon
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Maria Peralta
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Narcedalia McClung
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Robin Griffith
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Abiola Olagbami
IretiogoOluwa Olagbami
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Christy Wafer
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Leticia Perez
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Ling Liu
For Andrew Zhang
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Rosalinda Gomez
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Allison Jones
Drake Ughanze


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home