MGSH Choir & Musical Theatre

CenterStage Cast Auditions 2019

Please fill these time slots first. If they fill up, I will add more slots!

Location: MGSH Choir Room

Created by:   Beth Hellstedt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/21/2019 (Thu.) 2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Julian Pomije
Gwyneth Ashley
Ashley Denninger
Jake Mathey
Grace Ducosin
Hayden Nguyen
Alex Carlson
Sydney Gilbertson
Ela Kanade
Grant Ricklefs
2:45pm - 3:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mackenzie Becker
Ruby Brisco
Tia Bersie
Kellen Blesener
Sara Bowman
Accompanied by Molly Blesener
Morgan Burkum
Molly Blesener - Accompanist
Evan Blesener
Anna Stenerson
Accompanist - Molly Blesener
Emily Ahlers
Molly Blesener - Accompanist
3:15pm - 3:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Abby Hawkey
Ashley Angrimson
Mika Garves
Lauren Ingrassia
Maggie Miller
Ella Markve
Caroline Lyngen
Sammy Soller
Rowan Larson
Tanner Skanson
3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Natsu Gravelle
Dominic Larson
Keely Sargent
Anna Vinup
Sydney Christie
Conor Doyle
Trece Hopp
Jocelyn Ames
Abby Bye
4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Michael Park
Kaylee Shibley
Emma Ericson
Kirsten Ericson
Camryn Nelson
Patrick Twaddle
Megan Wuestewald
Chloe Balder
Vijaya Gopalan
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Chris Wicklund
John Murphy
Jeff Clark
Ella Moroz
Kennedy Brown
02/22/2019 (Fri.) 2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Booth
Hallie Ladell
Keerti Atreya
Maddie Peters
Mia Flandrick
Ellie Bradbury
Tabi Fiedler
Olivia Erhardt
Grace Theriot
Ben Mielke
2:45pm - 3:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Carter
Ani Tonoyan
Brynn Moncur
Halle Villares
Ellen Anderson
Matthew Lee
Sarah Potvin
Alex Chun
Katya Cuthbert
Beata Baker
3:15pm - 3:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Pearl Ndip
Cindy Hansen
Joshie Williams
Chris Ongoto
Ellie Chun
Joey Posner
Tyler Turnquist
Morgan Miller
Amulya Maripally
Gabby Marshall
3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Ingrid Kautzman
Marvis Stevens
Sydney Elwer
Aidan Holten
Lauren Dahl
Victoria Gaudreau
Kyle Kryzer (2)
Kyle Kryzer and Ian Lim Show host audition
josh miller
Mia Prescott
4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Fairbourne
Allie Willette
Jaede Bayala
Vocal (Solo)
SJ Meyer
Grace Drayton
Evan Moser
Sara Nadian
Brynn McClure
Rebecca Martinez-Zamora
Chris Owusu
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

Vocal (Solo) & Choreography (Group) Audition (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kimia Kowsari
Anja Thornton
Trying out for Show host and Cast
Aedan Thornton
Aaron Olsen
Zoe Brown
Maria Fierro
Ellie Fierro


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home