8th Grade Registration Return

Ms. Jansen - Alpha E - J

Please sign up for one registration spot.  Fill in student name  and phone number where requested. 

Created by:  Kristie Henson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/11/2019 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 4:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Nancy Oliver
Kane Halverson
  Kelly Warhurst
Lexi Erickson
  Katie Hill
Clayton Eberts
  Marcy Haynes
Jason Haynes
  Keith Furness
Faith Furness
  Jenn Edwards
J Christopher Edwards
  Katie Glenn
Olivia Glenn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Melissa Griffin
Gabie Griffin
  Tammy Fox Fox
Emily Fox
  Lisa Elliott
Adam
  Shelly Hitt
Natalie Hitt
  Jennifer Fillman
Richard Fillman
  Clara Paustian
Benton Hale
  Stefanie Johnston
Lauren Johnston
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Tammy Fox Fox
Elijah Fox
  Renae Huesmann
Tyler Huesmann
  Brenda Gabel
Alyssa Foster
  Lisa Helms
Makenna Helms
  Samantha Haller
Ahlivya Hill
  Amy Koehn-Hogenson
Summer Hogenson
  Theresa Erpelding
Ellie Erpelding
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Mike Harrison
Megan Harrison
  Kara Holmes
Ava Holmes
  Jennifer Goldsberry
Daniel Goldsberry
  Albert Frohlich
James Frohlich
  Farrah Gaul (3)
Madyson Gaul
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Faubert
Taylor Faubert
  Jessica Besin
Olivia Hatfield
  Carrie Franzman
Avery Franzman
  Terry Dunn Jr
Miranda Jackson
  David And Melissa Fuglseth
Mackenzie Fuglseth
  Chrissy Connelly
Adam Jaeger
  Kristine Johnson
Jadon Johnson
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Stacie Giesecke
Connor Giesecke
  Kathleen Held
Samuel Held
  John Hazlett
Jenna Hazlett
  Jackee Fall
Mason Fall
  Carlos Fernandez Silva
Christopher C Fernandez
  Audrey Schnuriger
Nathan kennedy
02/12/2019 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 4:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Jeanie Fountain
Kayla Fountain
  Melissa Figueroa-Garc├ęs
Mariana Figueroa
  Anthony Fox
Trinity fox
  Stephanie Bettis
Claudia fox
  Michelle Hawley
Simone Hawley
  Amy Koehn
Summer hogenson
  Haley Hagberg
Haley Hagberg
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Carmen Fish
Richard Fish
  Jodi Seitz
Madilynn Jackson
  Mari Elias
Kristine Elias
  Rick Fountain
Kayla Fountain
  Jilena Rinell
Hannah Ewing
  Linda Hunsaker
Hannah
  Jessica Klemme Klemme
Kolton jubell
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
All slots filled
  Tammy Fox
Emily Fox
  Joseph Hamilton
Xavier Hamilton
  Danielle Garrison
Jacob garrison
  Kelly Hammes
Kyle Hammes
  Blake Johnson
Ciara Johnson
  Cody Hobson
Makiya Holland
  Toni Garrison
Raphael(RJ) Garrison
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
  Tammy Fox
Elijah Fox
  Sema Alias
Sara Elias
  Melissa Hodson
Cayleb Hodson
  Tony Elias
Isabella Elias
  Kathrina James
JAMES, June
  Anna Jansen
Cayden jansen
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
  Holly Nikels
Josh Gunn
  Carrie Franzman
Avery Franzman
  karen ford
Luke
  LaVill Figgs
Cameron Figgs
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

8th Grade Registration (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
  Gary Allen
Amaree Hawkins
  Niko Hettlage
Kyrra Hettlage
  Melissa Beinke
Lillian Holmes
  LaVill Figgs
Cameron Figgs


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home