2018 IceBreaker

2018 IceBreaker

Created by:   Holy Name Hockey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/16/2018 (Fri.) Olympia Ice Center 9:40am - 11:40am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Michael Begley

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Kara Clark
Will someone be there to explain what to do?

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Sleeper
Jeff Kolodjay
10:25am - 10:55am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Heather Douglas
Michael Holton
Rob Laporte
Tim Lukasik
Jessica Zepke
Brian Klinakis
Smead Arena 11:15am - 1:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Ivy Musa
Olympia Ice Center 11:40am - 1:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Theresa Ames

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Michael Natale

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Connors
Alexis Fournier
12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Heather Douglas
Jennifer Comes
Chris Orszulak
Tim Lukasik
Rick Oyler
Smead Arena 1:15pm - 3:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Dan Sacco
Williston (Lossone) Arena 1:15pm - 3:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Beth Craven
Olympia Ice Center 1:40pm - 3:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Bari Jarvis

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Robert Burke

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
John Moltenbrey
jason cross
2:55pm - 3:25pm  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Nicole Rosario
Bill Hallam
Bryan Castor
Mark Aubin
Jamie Fiorentino
Chris Orszulak
Smead Arena 3:15pm - 5:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Meghan Henshon
Williston (Lossone) Arena 3:15pm - 5:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Albert Upham
Olympia Ice Center 3:40pm - 5:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Frank Montagna

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Kristin Radwanski

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Penni Patuano
Pat Vassallo
Williston (Lossone) Arena 5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Andrea Kearney
Olympia Ice Center 5:40pm - 7:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Tracy Cashman

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Lisa Foley

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Seth Cournoyer
Jennifer Matlasz
7:40pm - 9:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Eric Johnson

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Eric Ciecko

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Klvana
Amanda Beane
9:40pm - 11:40pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Pamela Morrison

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Caryn Adams

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Parker
Mike Hall
11/17/2018 (Sat.) Olympia Ice Center 5:50am - 7:50am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Rebecca DePace

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Don Porter

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Don MacTavish
Kara Welch
6:35am - 7:05am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Comes
Joshua Rosario
Mike Parnell
Kurt Wiesel
Rob Laporte
Angela Callahan
7:50am - 9:50am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Hether Whittier

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Denise Gilbert

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Goodman
Brian Rogers
8:45am - 9:15am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Michael Holton
Jeffrey Peterson
Bill Hallam
Chris Orszulak
Tim Lukasik
Greg Desrosiers
9:50am - 11:50am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Bob Taylor

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Monica Brown

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Antico
Nicole Fyntrilakis
10:55am - 11:25am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Peterson
Marc Turgeon
Kathy Ekmalian
Chris Orszulak
Greg Desrosiers
Katie Moriarty
11:50am - 1:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Cheryl Fitzgerald

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Robert Azeez

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Kakley
Tara Piemonte
Fitzpatrick Arena 1:15pm - 3:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Rick McCaffrey
Williston (Lossone) Arena 1:45pm - 3:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Chris Nikolis
Olympia Ice Center 1:50pm - 3:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
matt burke

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Meghan Parnell

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Scott
Rick Martin
2:25pm - 3:05pm  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Rob Laporte
Brian Klinakis
Jim Fiorentino
Paul Brown
Jamie Frisbie
Rick Oyler
Fitzpatrick Arena 3:15pm - 5:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Jeremy Dion
Williston (Lossone) Arena 3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Kyle Hanford
Olympia Ice Center 3:50pm - 5:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Jennifer Genovese

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Abby O’Sullivan

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Nelson
4:35pm - 5:05pm  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Michael Holton
Tim Lukasik
Brian Klinakis
Jim Fiorentino
Jamie Frisbie
Ryan Stattenfield
Fitzpatrick Arena 5:15pm - 7:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Sarah Covalli
Williston (Lossone) Arena 5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Tara Balise
Olympia Ice Center 5:50pm - 7:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Chantal Boucher

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Pete Reiser

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Muhlhausen
Margaret Gomez
6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Paul Brown
Jeff Peterson
Wayne Defilippi
Matt Kenneson
George Ramsey
Jillian Hevey
Fitzpatrick Arena 7:15pm - 9:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Lori MELVIN
Williston (Lossone) Arena 7:45pm - 10:15pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Jesse Hamel
Olympia Ice Center 7:50pm - 9:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Chuck Baranowski

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Diane Eggleston

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Lessard
Lynn Morris
9:50pm - 11:50pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Patrick Manning

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Donna Samson

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Harper
Kelly Castor
11/18/2018 (Sun.) Olympia Ice Center 5:45am - 7:45am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Richard Chavez

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Tina Elmer

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Vanessa And Tom Lauziere (2)
7:45am - 9:45am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Daniel Morrissey

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
JULIE JENDRYSIK

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Shanna King
Maria LaBrie
8:45am - 9:15am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Michael Holton
Brian Klinakis
Nicole LaBonte
Dan Healey
Dave Gallant
Rob Laporte
9:45am - 11:45am  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Jessica Buoniconti

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Nicole Henderson

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Kate Blanchfield
Brian Arsenault
10:00am - 10:30am  

Mite Boards Assembly (6)

Bring your skates

 
All slots filled
Joe Ekmalian
Scott Bieda
Rick Oyler
Josh Bates
Dan Healey
Rob Laporte
11:45am - 1:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Jenni Adamczyk

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Catherine Beavis

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Barbarini
Randy Hevey
1:45pm - 3:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Kristin Janik

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Kate Cartee

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Marsh
Christina Blake
3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Tournament Table- Game Sheets

 
Megan Stopa

Tournament Table- Merchandise

 
Lori Clifford

Tournament Table- Locker Rooms (2)

 
All slots filled
Luz Rivera
Jillian Jusko


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home